fightingfury_88
Community Leader
- Moderator
- #1
Round 10
Western Vultures v Wagga Wagga Warthogs
West Adelaide Wolverines v Tasmanian Magpies
West Coast v St Kilda Titans
Adelaide Lions v Safety Bay Stingrays
Auckland Raiders v Northern Reds
Ballarat Dragons v Melbourne Giants
Geelong v Harbour City Hornets
Gippsland Sharks v Gold Coast Devils
Round 10 AFLTM fixture to use all players scores from round 10 AFL fixture plus Carlton, Hawthorn, Fremantle and West Coast player scores from AFL Round 11 fixture.
Rolling lockout in place:
Port Adelaide and Western Bulldogs players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 7:10PM AEST Monday August 3.
Richmond and Birsbane players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 7:10PM AEST Tuesday August 4.
Geelong, North Melbourne, Adelaide and Melbourne players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 5:40PM AEST Wednesday August 5.
Collingwood, Sydney, Gold Coast and St Kilda players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 5:40PM AEST Thursday August 6.
Essendon and GWS players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 7:50PM AEST Friday August 7.
West Coast and Carlton players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 3:35PM AEST Sunday August 9.
18+7 due 8:40PM AEST Monday August 10.
Western Vultures v Wagga Wagga Warthogs
West Adelaide Wolverines v Tasmanian Magpies
West Coast v St Kilda Titans
Adelaide Lions v Safety Bay Stingrays
Auckland Raiders v Northern Reds
Ballarat Dragons v Melbourne Giants
Geelong v Harbour City Hornets
Gippsland Sharks v Gold Coast Devils
Round 10 AFLTM fixture to use all players scores from round 10 AFL fixture plus Carlton, Hawthorn, Fremantle and West Coast player scores from AFL Round 11 fixture.
Rolling lockout in place:
Port Adelaide and Western Bulldogs players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 7:10PM AEST Monday August 3.
Richmond and Birsbane players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 7:10PM AEST Tuesday August 4.
Geelong, North Melbourne, Adelaide and Melbourne players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 5:40PM AEST Wednesday August 5.
Collingwood, Sydney, Gold Coast and St Kilda players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 5:40PM AEST Thursday August 6.
Essendon and GWS players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 7:50PM AEST Friday August 7.
West Coast and Carlton players to be selected as starting 18 or interchange by 3:35PM AEST Sunday August 9.
18+7 due 8:40PM AEST Monday August 10.