Hello all we will be doing this again this year, if you want to join please register your interest below. Starts Wednesday
1 Logan McDonald Adelaide
2 Jamarra Ugle -Hagan Western Bulldogs
3 Elijah Hollands Essendon
4 Denver Grainger-Barras Sydney
5 Riley Thilthorpe Hawthorn
6 Will Phillips Gold Coast
7 Braeden Campbell Sydney
8 Lachlan Jones Port Adelaide
9 Zach Reid North Melbourne
10 Tanner Bruhn North Melbourne
11 Archie Perkins Collingwood
12 Nathan O’Driscoll Adelaide
13 Nikolas Cox GWS
14 Heath Chapman North Melbourne
15 Oliver Henry Fremantle
16 Reef McInnes Collingwood
17 Finlay Macrae GWS
18 Brayden Cook GWS
19 Caleb Poulter St Kilda
20 Errol Gulden Sydney
21 Brandon Walker Fremantle
22 Cody Brand Essendon
23 Tom Powell Richmond
24 Eddie Ford Melbourne
25 Kaine Baldwin Melbourne
26 Corey Durdin GWS
27 Connor Downie Hawthorn
28 Jackson Callow St Kilda
29 Jack Carroll Adelaide
30 Zac Dumesny Adelaide
31 Shannon Neale Brisbane
32 Zavier Maher Gold Coast
33 Zane Trew Melbourne
34 Max Heath GWS
35 Isiah Winder Collingwood
36 Henry Walsh Richmond
37 Fraser Rosman Gold Coast
38 Liam Kolar Carlton
39 Liam McMahon North Melbounre
40 Luke Pedlar Adelaide
41 Josh Eyre Essendon
42 Sam Berry Hawthorn
43 Jake Bowey Hawthorn
44 Blake Coleman Brisbane
45 Bailey Laurie Carlton
46 Matt Allison Hawthorn
47 Pass Melbourne
48 Tom Highmore Geelong
49 Max Holmes GWS
50 Sam Collins Western Bulldogs
51 Joel Western Fremantle
52 Oliver Davis Port Adelaide
53 Ollie Lord Collingwood
54 Tariek Newchurch Adelaide
55 James Rowe Richmond
56 Kalin Lane West Coast
57 Maurice Rioli Jr Brisbane
58 Lachlan Carrigan Fremantle
59 Jack Ginnivan Collingwood
60 Connor Stone Adelaide
61 Pass Brisbane
62 Pass Brisbane
63 Pass Hawthorn
64 Tyler Brockman Collingwood
65 Xavier Robins North Melbourne
66 Pass Hawthorn
67 Pass Brisbane
68 Jackson Cardillo Port Adelaide
69 Pass Brisbane
70 James Borlase Adelaide
71 Cameron Fleeton St Kilda
72 Jaiden Hunter Collingwood
73 Pass Fremantle
74 Pass Gold Coast
75 Pass Essendon
76 Pass Carlton
77 Pass Essendon
78 Luke Edwards Richmond
79 Mitch Duval North Melbourne
80 Brodie Lake Sydney
81 Pass Hawthorn
82 Pass Gold Coast
83 Pass Essendon
84 Alec Waterman West Coast
85 Pass Essendon
86 Pass GWS
87 Pass Melbourne
88 Ryan Angwin Western Bulldogs
89 Dominic Bedendo West Coast
90 Harry Sharp Collingwood
91 Jake Steele St Kilda
92 Pass Brisbane
93 Pass Port Adelaide
94 Zac Phillips Geelong
95 Corey Gault Richmond
1 Logan McDonald Adelaide
2 Jamarra Ugle -Hagan Western Bulldogs
3 Elijah Hollands Essendon
4 Denver Grainger-Barras Sydney
5 Riley Thilthorpe Hawthorn
6 Will Phillips Gold Coast
7 Braeden Campbell Sydney
8 Lachlan Jones Port Adelaide
9 Zach Reid North Melbourne
10 Tanner Bruhn North Melbourne
11 Archie Perkins Collingwood
12 Nathan O’Driscoll Adelaide
13 Nikolas Cox GWS
14 Heath Chapman North Melbourne
15 Oliver Henry Fremantle
16 Reef McInnes Collingwood
17 Finlay Macrae GWS
18 Brayden Cook GWS
19 Caleb Poulter St Kilda
20 Errol Gulden Sydney
21 Brandon Walker Fremantle
22 Cody Brand Essendon
23 Tom Powell Richmond
24 Eddie Ford Melbourne
25 Kaine Baldwin Melbourne
26 Corey Durdin GWS
27 Connor Downie Hawthorn
28 Jackson Callow St Kilda
29 Jack Carroll Adelaide
30 Zac Dumesny Adelaide
31 Shannon Neale Brisbane
32 Zavier Maher Gold Coast
33 Zane Trew Melbourne
34 Max Heath GWS
35 Isiah Winder Collingwood
36 Henry Walsh Richmond
37 Fraser Rosman Gold Coast
38 Liam Kolar Carlton
39 Liam McMahon North Melbounre
40 Luke Pedlar Adelaide
41 Josh Eyre Essendon
42 Sam Berry Hawthorn
43 Jake Bowey Hawthorn
44 Blake Coleman Brisbane
45 Bailey Laurie Carlton
46 Matt Allison Hawthorn
47 Pass Melbourne
48 Tom Highmore Geelong
49 Max Holmes GWS
50 Sam Collins Western Bulldogs
51 Joel Western Fremantle
52 Oliver Davis Port Adelaide
53 Ollie Lord Collingwood
54 Tariek Newchurch Adelaide
55 James Rowe Richmond
56 Kalin Lane West Coast
57 Maurice Rioli Jr Brisbane
58 Lachlan Carrigan Fremantle
59 Jack Ginnivan Collingwood
60 Connor Stone Adelaide
61 Pass Brisbane
62 Pass Brisbane
63 Pass Hawthorn
64 Tyler Brockman Collingwood
65 Xavier Robins North Melbourne
66 Pass Hawthorn
67 Pass Brisbane
68 Jackson Cardillo Port Adelaide
69 Pass Brisbane
70 James Borlase Adelaide
71 Cameron Fleeton St Kilda
72 Jaiden Hunter Collingwood
73 Pass Fremantle
74 Pass Gold Coast
75 Pass Essendon
76 Pass Carlton
77 Pass Essendon
78 Luke Edwards Richmond
79 Mitch Duval North Melbourne
80 Brodie Lake Sydney
81 Pass Hawthorn
82 Pass Gold Coast
83 Pass Essendon
84 Alec Waterman West Coast
85 Pass Essendon
86 Pass GWS
87 Pass Melbourne
88 Ryan Angwin Western Bulldogs
89 Dominic Bedendo West Coast
90 Harry Sharp Collingwood
91 Jake Steele St Kilda
92 Pass Brisbane
93 Pass Port Adelaide
94 Zac Phillips Geelong
95 Corey Gault Richmond
Last edited: