2019 Player of the Year Awards (Votes from Media/Associations)

dommat

Team Captain
Joined
Jul 31, 2008
Posts
345
Likes
268
Location
Hoppers Crossing
AFL Club
Hawthorn
Thread starter #1
After the success of Tom Mitchell winning so many media/association awards last season, I'm creating this thread to keep everyone up-to-date of this year's media/association awards.

ROUND 1

AFLCA
ADELAIDE v HAWTHORN (Don Pyke & Alastair Clarkson)
10-James Worpel (Hawthorn)
6-James Sicily (Hawthorn)
6-Rory Sloane (Adelaide)
4-Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
2-Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn)
1-Jarman Impey (Hawthorn)
1-Matt Crouch (Adelaide)

THE AGE (AFL FOOTBALLER OF THE YEAR)
ADELAIDE v HAWTHORN (Steve Barrett)
8-James Worpel (Hawthorn)
8-James Sicily (Hawthorn)
8-Rory Sloane (Adelaide)
7-Matt Crouch (Adelaide)
7-Liam Shiels (Hawthorn)

THE HERALD SUN
ADELAIDE v HAWTHORN (Jesper Fjeldstad)
3-James Worpel (Hawthorn)
2-James Sicily (Hawthorn)
1-Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)

AFL NATION (CRT PLAYER OF THE YEAR)
ADELAIDE v HAWTHORN (Malcolm Blight)
3-James Sicily (Hawthorn)
2-Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
1-James Worpel (Hawthorn)

ABC (ABC FOOTBALLER OF THE YEAR)
ADELAIDE v HAWTHORN (Steven Williams)
3-Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
2-James Worpel (Hawthorn)
1-James Sicily (Hawthorn)

TRIPLE M (TRIPLE MVP AWARD)
ADELAIDE v HAWTHORN (Mark Ricciuto)
3-Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
2-Rory Sloane (Adelaide)
1-James Worpel (Hawthorn)

THE FOOTY SHOW (LOU RICHARDS MEDAL)
ADELAIDE v HAWTHORN (Matthew Lloyd)
8-James Worpel (Hawthorn)
8-James Sicily (Hawthorn)
8-Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
7-Rory Sloane (Adelaide)

AFL TEAM OF THE WEEK
 
Last edited:

(Log in to remove this ad.)

dommat

Team Captain
Joined
Jul 31, 2008
Posts
345
Likes
268
Location
Hoppers Crossing
AFL Club
Hawthorn
Thread starter #8
ROUND 2

AFLCA
HAWTHORN v WESTERN BULLDOGS
(Alastair Clarkson Luke Beveridge)
8-Jack Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
6-Caleb Daniel (Western Bulldogs)
5-Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
4-Josh Schache (Western Bulldogs)
3-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
2-Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs)
1-Matthew Suckling (Western Bulldogs)
1-Tory Dickson (Western Bulldogs)

LEADERBOARD
18 Tim Kelly (Geelong)
15 Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
15 Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong)
14 Nat Fyfe (Fremantle)
13 Travis Boak (Port Adelaide)
12 Scott Lycett (Port Adelaide)
12 Jack Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
12 Lachie Neale (Brisbane)
11 Patrick Cripps (Carlton)
11 Alex Sexton (Gold Coast)
10 Stephen Coniglio (Greater Western Sydney)
10 Trent Cotchin (Richmond)
10 Jade Gresham (St. Kilda)
10 Josh Kennedy (Sydney)
10 Hugh McCluggage (Brisbane)
10 Daniel Rich (Brisbane)
10 Tom Rockliff (Port Adelaide)
10 Justin Westhoff (Port Adelaide)
10 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
6 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
4 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
3 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
2 Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn)

1 Jarman Impey (Hawthorn)

----------------

THE AGE (AFL FOOTBALLER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN v WESTERN BULLDOGS
(Daniel Cherny)
8-Jackson Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
7-Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs)
7-Tom Liberatore (Western Bulldogs)
7-Josh Schache (Western Bulldogs)
7-Jack Gunston (Hawthorn)

LEADERBOARD
16 Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong)
15 Tim Kelly (Geelong)
15 Matt Crouch (Adelaide)
15 Lachie Neale (Brisbane)
15 Tom Liberatore (Western Bulldogs)
14 Joel Selwood (Geelong)
14 Tom Stewart (Geelong)
14 Josh Kennedy (Sydney)
14 Josh Bruce (St. Kilda)
14 Dom Sheed (West Coast)
14 Lachie Whitfield (Greater Western Sydney)
14 Nat Fyfe (Fremantle)
14 Alex Sexton (Gold Coast)
8 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
8 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
7 Liam Shiels (Hawthorn)

7 Jack Gunston (Hawthorn)

----------------

THE HERALD SUN
HAWTHORN v WESTERN BULLDOGS
(Jay Clark)
3-Jackson Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
2-Tom Liberatore (Western Bulldogs)
1-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

LEADERBOARD
4 Jack Billings (St. Kilda)
4 Patrick Cripps (Carlton)
4 Tom Rockliff (Port Adelaide)
4 Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong)
4 Jackson Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
4 Lachie Neale (Brisbane)
4 Jade Gresham (St. Kilda)
3 Nat Fyfe (Fremantle)
3 Adam Treloar (Collingwood)
3 Hugh McCluggage (Brisbane)
3 Seb Ross (St. Kilda)
3 Chris Mayne (Collingwood)
3 Brad Crouch (Adelaide)
3 Scott Lycett (Port Adelaide)
3 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
2 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
1 Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)

----------------

AFL NATION (CRT PLAYER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN v WESTERN BULLDOGS
(Terry Wallace)
3-Jackson Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
2-Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
1-Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs)

LEADERBOARD
5 Adam Treloar (Collingwood)
5 Tom Rockliff (Port Adelaide)
4 Tim Kelly (Geelong)
4 Alex Sexton (Gold Coast)
3 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
2 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
2 Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)

1 James Worpel (Hawthorn)

----------------

ABC (ABC FOOTBALLER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN v WESTERN BULLDOGS
(Brent Harvey)
3-Caleb Daniel (Western Bulldogs)
2-Tom Liberatore (Western Bulldogs)
1-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

LEADERBOARD
3 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)

2 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
1 James Sicily (Hawthorn)

1 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

----------------

TRIPLE M (TRIPLE MVP AWARD)
HAWTHORN v WESTERN BULLDOGS
(Rodney Eade)
3-Jackson Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
2-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
1-Caleb Daniel (Western Bulldogs)

LEADERBOARD
6 Lachie Neale (Brisbane)
5 Rory Sloan (Adelaide)
5 Patrick Cripps (Carlton)
4 Jackson Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
3 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
2 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
1 James Worpel (Hawthorn)

----------------

3AW (3AW PLAYER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN v WESTERN BULLDOGS
(Cameron Ling)
5-Josh Schache (Western Bulldogs)
4-Jackson Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
3-Tory Dickson (Western Bulldogs)
2-Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn)
1-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

LEADERBOARD
2 Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn)
1 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

Note: I don't have the Round 1 votes

----------------

THE FOOTY SHOW (LOU RICHARDS MEDAL)
HAWTHORN v WESTERN BULLDOGS

?

LEADERBOARD
8 James Worpel (Hawthorn)

8 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
8 Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
Note: I don't have the Round 2 votes

----------------

AFL TEAM OF THE WEEK
Untitled-1 copy.jpg
 
Last edited:

(Log in to remove this ad.)

dommat

Team Captain
Joined
Jul 31, 2008
Posts
345
Likes
268
Location
Hoppers Crossing
AFL Club
Hawthorn
Thread starter #12
AFLCA
HAWTHORN v WESTERN BULLDOGS
(Alastair Clarkson Luke Beveridge)
8-Jack Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
6-Caleb Daniel (Western Bulldogs)
5-Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
4-Josh Schache (Western Bulldogs)
3-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
2-Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs)
1-Matthew Suckling (Western Bulldogs)
1-Tory Dickson (Western Bulldogs)
 

tommyk72

Premium Gold
Joined
Apr 10, 2007
Posts
2,770
Likes
2,977
Location
Melbourne
AFL Club
Hawthorn
#13
AFLCA
HAWTHORN v WESTERN BULLDOGS
(Alastair Clarkson Luke Beveridge)
8-Jack Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
6-Caleb Daniel (Western Bulldogs)
5-Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
4-Josh Schache (Western Bulldogs)
3-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
2-Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs)
1-Matthew Suckling (Western Bulldogs)
1-Tory Dickson (Western Bulldogs)
Fairly damning there from Clarko.
 

dommat

Team Captain
Joined
Jul 31, 2008
Posts
345
Likes
268
Location
Hoppers Crossing
AFL Club
Hawthorn
Thread starter #18
ROUND 3

AFLCA
HAWTHORN v NORTH MELBOURNE
(Alastair Clarkson & Brad Scott)
8 Luke Breust (HAW)
8 Jaeger O'Meara (HAW)
6 Ben Cunnington (NMFC)
5 Ricky Henderson (HAW)
3 Shaun Higgins (NMFC)

LEADERBOARD
26 Tim Kelly
25 Marcus Bontempelli
25 Patrick Dangerfield
22 Lachie Neale
19 Patrick Cripps
16 Luke Shuey
15 Jeremy Cameron
14 Travis Boak
14 Nat Fyfe
13 Jade Gresham
13 Daniel Rich
13 Lachie Whitfield
12 Stephen Coniglio
12 Ben Cunnington
12 Scott Lycett
12 Jack Macrae
12 Rory Sloane
12 Michael Walters
11 Alex Sexton
10 Trent Cotchin
10 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
10 Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn)
8 Luke Breust (Hawthorn )
8 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
6 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
4 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
1 Jarman Impey (Hawthorn)

----------------

THE AGE (AFL FOOTBALLER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN v NORTH MELBOURNE
(Daniel Cherny)
8-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
7-James Sicily (Hawthorn)
7-Chad Wingard (Hawthorn)
7-Shaun Higgins (North Melbourne)
7-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

8 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
8-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
7 Liam Shiels (Hawthorn)

7 Jack Gunston (Hawthorn)
7-Chad Wingard (Hawthorn)
7-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)


----------------

THE HERALD SUN
HAWTHORN v NORTH MELBOURNE
(Jay Clark)
3-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
2-Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
1-Ben Cunnington (North Melbourne)


3 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
3 Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
3-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)

2 James Sicily (Hawthorn)

----------------

AFL NATION (CRT PLAYER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN v NORTH MELBOURNE
(Danny Frawley)
3-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
2-Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
1-Shaun Higgins (North Melbourne)


4 Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
3 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
3-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
2 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)

1 James Worpel (Hawthorn)

----------------

ABC (ABC FOOTBALLER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN v NORTH MELBOURNE

N/A

----------------

TRIPLE M (TRIPLE MVP AWARD)
HAWTHORN v NORTH MELBOURNE
(Wayne Carey)
3 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
2-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
1-Shaun Higgins (North Melbourne)


2 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
2-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)

1 James Worpel (Hawthorn)

----------------

3AW (3AW PLAYER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN v NORTH MELBOURNE
(Matthew Richardson)
5-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
4-Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
3-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
2-Shaun Higgins (North Melbourne)
1-Ben Cunnington (North Melbourne)

LEADERBOARD
6 Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn)

5-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
2 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

Note: I don't have the Round 1 votes

----------------

THE FOOTY SHOW (LOU RICHARDS MEDAL)
HAWTHORN v NORTH MELBOURNE

N/A

----------------

AFL TEAM OF THE WEEK


----------------

 
Last edited:

dommat

Team Captain
Joined
Jul 31, 2008
Posts
345
Likes
268
Location
Hoppers Crossing
AFL Club
Hawthorn
Thread starter #22
ROUND 4

AFLCA
ST KILDA vs HAWTHORN
(Alan Richardson & Alastair Clarkson)
10-Sebastian Ross (St Kilda)
6-Jack Lonie (St Kilda)
4-Jack Billings (St Kilda)
4-Rowan Marshall (St Kilda)
3-James Sicily (Hawthorn)
2-Tom Scully (Hawthorn)
1-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

LEADERBOARD
34 Marcus Bontempelli
29 Patrick Cripps
26 Tim Kelly
25 Patrick Dangerfield
24 Lachie Neale
23 Lachie Whitfield
19 Sebastian Ross
18 Jeremy Cameron
17 Travis Boak
17 Stephen Coniglio
16 Luke Shuey
15 Shaun Higgins
14 Nat Fyfe
13 Andrew Gaff
13 Jade Gresham
13 Daniel Rich
12 Ben Cunnington
12 Scott Lycett
12 Jack Macrae
12 Rory Sloane
12 Michael Walters
11 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
10 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
10 Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn)
9 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
8 Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
4 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
2-Tom Scully (Hawthorn)
1 Jarman Impey (Hawthorn)


----------------

THE AGE (AFL FOOTBALLER OF THE YEAR)
ST KILDA vs HAWTHORN
(Daniel Cherny)
8-Seb Ross (St Kilda)
7-Jack Billings (St Kilda)
7-Rowan Marshall (St Kilda)
7-Tom Scully (Hawthorn)
7-Jack Lonie (St Kilda)

THE TOTALS
Patrick Cripps (Carlton) 31
Lachie Whitfield (GWS) 29
Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong) 25
Tom Rockliff (Port Adelaide) 24
Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs) 23
Stephen Coniglio (GWS) 23
Lachie Neale (Brisbane) 22
Tim Kelly (Geelong) 22

James Sicily (Hawthorn) 15
James Worpel (Hawthorn) 8

Luke Breust (Hawthorn) 8
Tom Scully (Hawthorn) 7
Liam Shiels (Hawthorn) 7

Jack Gunston (Hawthorn) 7
Chad Wingard (Hawthorn) 7
Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn) 7


----------------

THE HERALD SUN
ST KILDA vs HAWTHORN
(Jay Clark)
3-Seb Ross (St Kilda)
2-Tom Scully (Hawthorn)
1-Rowan Marshall (St Kilda)

0bdca1b5-7256-4ffd-bf5a-00ec85c7de65.png

3 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
3 Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
3-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)

2 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
2 Tom Scully (Hawthorn)


----------------

AFL NATION (CRT PLAYER OF THE YEAR)
ST KILDA vs HAWTHORN
(Terry Wallace)
3-Seb Ross (St Kilda)
2-James Sicily (Hawthorn)
1-Jack Billings (St Kilda)



4 Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
3-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
2 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
1 James Worpel (Hawthorn)


----------------

TRIPLE M (TRIPLE MVP AWARD)
ST KILDA vs HAWTHORN
(Rodney Eade)
3-Seb Ross (St Kilda)
2-Jack Billings (St Kilda)
1-Tom Scully (Hawthorn)


2 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
2-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
1 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
1 Tom Scully (Hawthorn)


----------------

3AW (3AW PLAYER OF THE YEAR)
ST KILDA vs HAWTHORN
(Cameron Ling)
5-Seb Ross (St Kilda)
4-Jack Billings (St Kilda)
3 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
2-Tom Scully (Hawthorn)
1-Jack Lonie (St Kilda)

LEADERBOARD (Hawthorn Only)
6 Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn)
5 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

5 Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
2 Tom Scully (Hawthorn)


Note: I don't have the Round 1 votes

----------------

ABC (ABC FOOTBALLER OF THE YEAR)
ST KILDA vs HAWTHORN
(Brent Harvey)
3-Seb Ross (St Kilda)
2-Tom Scully (Hawthorn)
1-Jack Lonie (St Kilda)

LEADERBOARD (Hawthorn Only)
3 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)

2 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
2 Tom Scully (Hawthorn)
1 James Sicily (Hawthorn)

1 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

Note: I don't have the Round 3 votes

----------------

THE FOOTY SHOW (LOU RICHARDS MEDAL)
ST KILDA vs HAWTHORN

N/A

----------------

AFL TEAM OF THE WEEK
N/A
 
Last edited:

dommat

Team Captain
Joined
Jul 31, 2008
Posts
345
Likes
268
Location
Hoppers Crossing
AFL Club
Hawthorn
Thread starter #23
ROUND 5

AFLCA
HAWTHORN vs GEELONG
(Alastair Clarkson & Chris Scott)
9 Gary Ablett (GEEL)
7 Joel Selwood (GEEL)
4 Ricky Henderson (HAW)
4 Gary Rohan (GEEL)
4 Ben McEvoy (HAW)
2 Mark O'Connor (GEEL)

LEADERBOARD
36 Patrick Cripps
35 Marcus Bontempelli
26 Tim Kelly
25 Patrick Dangerfield
24 Lachie Neale
23 Lachie Whitfield
22 Nat Fyfe
21 Michael Walters
20 Stephen Coniglio
19 Seb Ross

13 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
11 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
10 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
10 Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn)
8 Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
8 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
2-Tom Scully (Hawthorn)
1 Jarman Impey (Hawthorn)


----------------

THE AGE (AFL FOOTBALLER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN vs GEELONG
(Daniel Cherny)
G. Ablett (Geelong) 7
T. Kelly (Geelong) 7
R. Henderson (Hawthorn) 7
P. Dangerfield (Geelong) 7
G. Rohan (Geelong) 7

THE TOTALS
Patrick Cripps (Carlton) 39
Lachie Whitfield (GWS) 36
Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong) 32
Tim Kelly (Geelong) 29

James Sicily (Hawthorn) 15
Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn) 14
James Worpel (Hawthorn) 8

Luke Breust (Hawthorn) 8
Tom Scully (Hawthorn) 7
Liam Shiels (Hawthorn) 7

Jack Gunston (Hawthorn) 7
Chad Wingard (Hawthorn) 7


----------------

THE HERALD SUN
HAWTHORN vs GEELONG
(Jon Ralph)
3 Tim Kelly (Geelong)
2 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
1 Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong)

LEADERBOARD
13 Patrick Cripps (Carlton)
8 Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
8 Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong)
7 Lachie Whitfield (GWS)

3 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
3 Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
3-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
2 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

2 James Sicily (Hawthorn)
2 Tom Scully (Hawthorn)


----------------

AFL NATION (CRT PLAYER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN vs GEELONG
(Terry Wallace)
3-Joel Selwood (Geelong)
2-Gary Ablett (Geelong)
1-Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)




4 Jaeger O’Meara (Hawthorn)
3-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
2 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)
1 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
1 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)


----------------

TRIPLE M (TRIPLE MVP AWARD)
HAWTHORN vs GEELONG

3-Tim Kelly (Geelong)
2-N/A
1-Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)


2 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
2-Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
1 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
1 Tom Scully (Hawthorn)


----------------

3AW (3AW PLAYER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN vs GEELONG
(Matthew LLoyd)
5-Joel Selwood (Geelong)
4-Tim Kelly (Geelong)
3 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
2-Gary Ablett (Geelong)
1-Gary Rohan (Geelong)

LEADERBOARD (Hawthorn Only)
8 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)
6 Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn)

5 Luke Breust (Hawthorn)
2 Tom Scully (Hawthorn)


Note: I don't have the Round 1 votes

----------------

ABC (ABC FOOTBALLER OF THE YEAR)
HAWTHORN vs GEELONG
(Brad Sewell)
3-Joel Selwood (Geelong)
2-Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong)
1-Gary Ablett (Geelong)

LEADERBOARD (Hawthorn Only)
3 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn)

2 James Worpel (Hawthorn)
2 Tom Scully (Hawthorn)
1 James Sicily (Hawthorn)

1 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn)

Note: I don't have the Round 3 votes

----------------

THE FOOTY SHOW (LOU RICHARDS MEDAL)
HAWTHORN vs GEELONG

N/A

----------------

AFL TEAM OF THE WEEK

 
Last edited:
Top Bottom