AFLW AFLW Coaches Votes Season 2022

Remove this Banner Ad

TigermanM2

Norm Smith Medallist
Mar 7, 2013
8,144
26,234
AFL Club
Richmond
The AFL Coaches Association AFLW Champion Player of the Year is an award voted by the AFLW senior coaches on a 5,4,3,2,1 basis after each home and away game, acknowledging outstanding effort to an individual player in a season.

Round 1

St Kilda v Richmond

10 Monique Conti (RICH)
8 Tessa Lavey (RICH)
3 Courtney Wakefield (RICH)
3 Katie Brennan (RICH)
3 Meagan Kiely (RICH)
2 Gabby Seymour (RICH)
1 Sarah D'Arcy (RICH)

North Melbourne v Geelong
10 Ashleigh Riddell (NMFC)
6 Jenna Bruton (NMFC)
6 Amy McDonald (GEEL)
4 Georgie Prespakis (GEEL)
3 Madeline Keryk (GEEL)
1 Emma King (NMFC)

Western Bulldogs v Melbourne
9 Eden Zanker (MELB)
8 Tyla Hanks (MELB)
7 Ellie Blackburn (WB)
3 Kate Hore (MELB)
3 Libby Birch (MELB)

Fremantle v West Coast
10 Ebony Antonio (FRE)
6 Emma Swanson (WCE)
6 Kiara Bowers (FRE)
4 Gabby O'Sullivan (FRE)
4 Hayley Miller (FRE)

Adelaide v Brisbane
10 Anne Hatchard (ADEL)
8 Ashleigh Woodland (ADEL)
4 Orla O'Dwyer (BL)
3 Rachelle Martin (ADEL)
3 Eloise Jones (ADEL)
1 Chelsea Biddell (ADEL)
1 Ebony Marinoff (ADEL)

Carlton v Collingwood
8 Jaimee Lambert (COLL)
7 Sarah Rowe (COLL)
5 Breann Moody (CARL)
5 Ruby Schleicher (COLL)
4 Jordyn Allen (COLL)
1 Madison Prespakis (CARL)

Gold Coast v Greater Western Sydney
10 Alicia Eva (GWS)
8 Alyce Parker (GWS)
6 Haneen Zreika (GWS)
4 Kalinda Howarth (GCFC)
1 Lauren Bella (GCFC)
1 Rebecca Beeson (GWS)

Leaderboard
10 Ebony Antonio FRE
10 Monique Conti RICH
10 Alicia Eva GWS
10 Anne Hatchard ADEL
10 Ashleigh Riddell NMFC
9 Eden Zanker MELB
8 Tyla Hanks MELB
8 Jaimee Lambert COLL
8 Tessa Lavey RICH
8 Alyce Parker GWS
8 Ashleigh Woodland ADEL
7 Ellie Blackburn WB
7 Sarah Rowe COLL
6 Kiara Bowers FRE
6 Jenna Bruton NMFC
6 Amy McDonald GEEL
6 Emma Swanson WCE
6 Haneen Zreika GWS
5 Breann Moody CARL
5 Ruby Schleicher COLL
 

TigermanM2

Norm Smith Medallist
Mar 7, 2013
8,144
26,234
AFL Club
Richmond
Round 2

Richmond v Melbourne

8 Monique Conti (RICH)
8 Kate Hore (MELB)
5 Tyla Hanks (MELB)
5 Karen Paxman (MELB)
2 Gabby Seymour (RICH)
2 Eliza McNamara (MELB)

Collingwood v St Kilda

10 Brittany Bonnici (COLL)
8 Jaimee Lambert (COLL)
3 Catherine Phillips (STK)
3 Jordyn Allen (COLL)
2 Lauren Butler (COLL)
2 Bianca Jakobsson (STK)
1 Mikala Cann (COLL)
1 Sarah Rowe (COLL)

Geelong v Carlton

10 Kerryn Harrington (CARL)
6 Madison Prespakis (CARL)
5 Lucy McEvoy (CARL)
4 Maddy McMahon (GEEL)
3 Breann Moody (CARL)
1 Amy McDonald (GEEL)
1 Georgia Gee (CARL)

West Coast v Gold Coast

10 Charlie Rowbottom (GCFC)
7 Tara Bohanna (GCFC)
5 Emma Swanson (WCE)
3 Ellie Hampson (GCFC)
3 Dana Hooker (WCE)
2 Kate Surman (GCFC)

Adelaide v North Melbourne

10 Anne Hatchard (ADEL)
7 Ashleigh Woodland (ADEL)
5 Ashleigh Riddell (NMFC)
4 Erin Phillips (ADEL)
4 Emma Kearney (NMFC)

Fremantle v Greater Western Sydney

10 Hayley Miller (FRE)
8 Alicia Eva (GWS)
5 Dana East (FRE)
3 Kiara Bowers (FRE)
2 Sarah Verrier (FRE)
1 Laura Pugh (FRE)
1 Alyce Parker (GWS)


Leaderboard

20 Anne Hatchard ADEL
18 Monique Conti RICH
18 Alicia Eva GWS
16 Jaimee Lambert COLL
15 Ashleigh Riddell NMFC
15 Ashleigh Woodland ADEL
14 Hayley Miller FRE
13 Tyla Hanks MELB
11 Kate Hore MELB
11 Emma Swanson WCE
10 Ebony Antonio FRE
10 Brittany Bonnici COLL
10 Kerryn Harrington CARL
10 Charlie Rowbottom GCFC
9 Kiara Bowers FRE
9 Alyce Parker GWS
9 Eden Zanker MELB
8 Tessa Lavey RICH
8 Breann Moody CARL
8 Sarah Rowe COLL
 
Last edited:

TigermanM2

Norm Smith Medallist
Mar 7, 2013
8,144
26,234
AFL Club
Richmond
Round 3

Geelong v Collingwood

9 Maddy McMahon (GEEL)
7 Amy McDonald (GEEL)
7 Jaimee Lambert (COLL)
3 Mikala Cann (COLL)
2 Chloe Molloy (COLL)
1 Sophie Alexander (COLL)
1 Eliza James (COLL)

West Coast v Adelaide

9 Eloise Jones (ADEL)
8 Ebony Marinoff (ADEL)
7 Erin Phillips (ADEL)
2 Marijana Rajcic (ADEL)
2 Sophie McDonald (WCE)
1 Sarah Allan (ADEL)
1 Evie Gooch (WCE)

Melbourne v St Kilda

8 Tayla Harris (MELB)
5 Lauren Pearce (MELB)
5 Sarah Lampard (MELB)
3 Tyla Hanks (MELB)
3 Tilly Lucas-Rodd (STK)
3 Bianca Jakobsson (STK)
2 Karen Paxman (MELB)
1 Libby Birch (MELB)

Richmond v Fremantle

10 Kiara Bowers (FRE)
7 Hayley Miller (FRE)
6 Monique Conti (RICH)
4 Gabby O'Sullivan (FRE)
3 Gemma Houghton (FRE)

North Melbourne v Greater Western Sydney

10 Ashleigh Riddell (NMFC)
7 Emma Kearney (NMFC)
4 Kaitlyn Ashmore (NMFC)
3 Ellie Gavalas (NMFC)
2 Aileen Gilroy (NMFC)
2 Daria Bannister (NMFC)
1 Sophie Abbatangelo (NMFC)
1 Pepa Randall (GWS)

Brisbane v Carlton

10 Emily Bates (BL)
7 Orla O'Dwyer (BL)
7 Natalie Grider (BL)
2 Jade Ellenger (BL)
2 Greta Bodey (BL)
2 Zimmorlei Farquharson (BL)

Leaderboard

25 Ashleigh Riddell NMFC
24 Monique Conti RICH
23 Jaimee Lambert COLL
21 Hayley Miller FRE
20 Anne Hatchard ADEL
19 Kiara Bowers FRE
18 Alicia Eva GWS
16 Tyla Hanks MELB
15 Ashleigh Woodland ADEL
14 Amy McDonald GEEL
13 Maddy McMahon GEEL
12 Eloise Jones ADEL
11 Kate Hore MELB
11 Emma Kearney NMFC
11 Orla O'Dwyer BL
11 Erin Phillips ADEL
11 Emma Swanson WCE
10 Ebony Antonio FRE
10 Emily Bates BL
10 Brittany Bonnici COLL
10 Kerryn Harrington CARL
10 Charlie Rowbottom GCFC

Richmond AFLCA Votes:

24 Monique Conti RICH
8 Tessa Lavey (RICH)
4 Gabby Seymour
3 Courtney Wakefield (RICH)
3 Katie Brennan (RICH)
3 Meagan Kiely (RICH)
1 Sarah D'Arcy (RICH)
 
Last edited:

Log in to remove this ad.

TigermanM2

Norm Smith Medallist
Mar 7, 2013
8,144
26,234
AFL Club
Richmond
Round 4

Collingwood v Fremantle

9 Hayley Miller (FRE)
8 Kiara Bowers (FRE)
6 Aine Tighe (FRE)
5 Brittany Bonnici (COLL)
1 Angelique Stannett (FRE)
1 Lauren Butler (COLL)

Greater Western Sydney v Western Bulldogs

9 Nicola Barr (GWS)
7 Alyce Parker (GWS)
5 Alicia Eva (GWS)
3 Eleanor Brown (WB)
3 Kirsty Lamb (WB)
2 Louise Stephenson (GWS)
1 Annalyse Lister (GWS)

Adelaide v Melbourne

10 Erin Phillips (ADEL)
8 Anne Hatchard (ADEL)
6 Ebony Marinoff (ADEL)
4 Sarah Allan (ADEL)
2 Eliza McNamara (MELB)

Brisbane v Geelong

9 Emily Bates (BL)
7 Orla O'Dwyer (BL)
5 Maddy McMahon (GEEL)
4 Tahlia Hickie (BL)
2 Amy McDonald (GEEL)
2 Natalie Grider (BL)
1 Jesse Tawhiao-Wardlaw (BL)

Carlton v North Melbourne

10 Mia King (NMFC)
7 Ashleigh Riddell (NMFC)
7 Jenna Bruton (NMFC)
2 Emma King (NMFC)
2 Kerryn Harrington (CARL)
1 Aileen Gilroy (NMFC)
1 Keeley Sherar (CARL)

Gold Coast v Richmond

10 Alison Drennan (GCFC)
8 Tara Bohanna (GCFC)
3 Kate Dempsey (RICH)
3 Jamie Stanton (GCFC)
3 Claudia Whitfort (GCFC)
2 Sarah Hosking (RICH)
1 Daisy D'Arcy (GCFC)

Western Bulldogs v Fremantle

TBC

Leaderboard

32 Ashleigh Riddell NMFC
30 Hayley Miller FRE
28 Anne Hatchard ADEL
27 Kiara Bowers FRE
24 Monique Conti RICH
23 Alicia Eva GWS
23 Jaimee Lambert COLL
21 Erin Phillips ADEL
19 Emily Bates BL
18 Maddy McMahon GEEL
18 Orla O'Dwyer BL
16 Tyla Hanks MELB
16 Amy McDonald GEEL
16 Alyce Parker GWS
15 Tara Bohanna GCFC
15 Brittany Bonnici COLL
15 Ebony Marinoff ADEL
15 Ashleigh Woodland ADEL
13 Jenna Bruton NMFC
 

TigermanM2

Norm Smith Medallist
Mar 7, 2013
8,144
26,234
AFL Club
Richmond
Round 5

Geelong v West Coast

9 Emma Swanson (WCE)
8 Rebecca Webster (GEEL)
7 Amy McDonald (GEEL)
4 Isabella Lewis (WCE)
1 Nina Morrison (GEEL)
1 Darcy Moloney (GEEL)

Brisbane v Collingwood

10 Emily Bates (BL)
7 Greta Bodey (BL)
4 Jaimee Lambert (COLL)
4 Natalie Grider (BL)
2 Ruby Schleicher (COLL)
2 Catherine Svarc (BL)
1 Breanna Koenen (BL)

Melbourne v Gold Coast

10 Lauren Pearce (MELB)
7 Libby Birch (MELB)
7 Eden Zanker (MELB)
2 Shelley Heath (MELB)
2 Lily Mithen (MELB)
2 Jamie Stanton (GCFC)

Western Bulldogs v Richmond

10 Kirsty Lamb (WB)
8 Ellie Blackburn (WB)
5 Bonnie Toogood (WB)
5 Monique Conti (RICH)
1 Katie Lynch (WB)
1 Jess Hosking (RICH)

Carlton v Adelaide

10 Ebony Marinoff (ADEL)
7 Anne Hatchard (ADEL)
6 Eloise Jones (ADEL)
3 Mimi Hill (CARL)
2 Sarah Allan (ADEL)
1 Montana McKinnon (ADEL)
1 Erin Phillips (ADEL)

North Melbourne v Fremantle

10 Jasmine Garner (NMFC)
7 Hayley Miller (FRE)
5 Ashleigh Riddell (NMFC)
5 Emma King (NMFC)
2 Aine Tighe (FRE)
1 Gabby O'Sullivan (FRE)

St Kilda v West Coast

TBC


Leaderboard

37 Hayley Miller FRE
37 Ashleigh Riddell NMFC
35 Anne Hatchard ADEL
29 Emily Bates BL
29 Monique Conti RICH
27 Kiara Bowers FRE
27 Jaimee Lambert COLL
25 Ebony Marinoff ADEL
23 Alicia Eva GWS
23 Amy McDonald GEEL
22 Erin Phillips ADEL
20 Emma Swanson WCE
18 Eloise Jones ADEL
18 Maddy McMahon GEEL
18 Orla O'Dwyer BL
16 Tyla Hanks MELB
16 Alyce Parker GWS
16 Eden Zanker MELB
15 Ellie Blackburn WB
15 Tara Bohanna GCFC
15 Brittany Bonnici COLL
15 Lauren Pearce MELB
15 Ashleigh Woodland ADEL
 

Phar Ace

Premium Platinum
Feb 9, 2017
8,715
16,711
Sunshine Coast
AFL Club
Richmond
Other Teams
Brisbane Bullets, Firebirds
Round 5

Geelong v West Coast

9 Emma Swanson (WCE)
8 Rebecca Webster (GEEL)
7 Amy McDonald (GEEL)
4 Isabella Lewis (WCE)
1 Nina Morrison (GEEL)
1 Darcy Moloney (GEEL)

Brisbane v Collingwood

10 Emily Bates (BL)
7 Greta Bodey (BL)
4 Jaimee Lambert (COLL)
4 Natalie Grider (BL)
2 Ruby Schleicher (COLL)
2 Catherine Svarc (BL)
1 Breanna Koenen (BL)

Melbourne v Gold Coast

10 Lauren Pearce (MELB)
7 Libby Birch (MELB)
7 Eden Zanker (MELB)
2 Shelley Heath (MELB)
2 Lily Mithen (MELB)
2 Jamie Stanton (GCFC)

Western Bulldogs v Richmond

10 Kirsty Lamb (WB)
8 Ellie Blackburn (WB)
5 Bonnie Toogood (WB)
5 Monique Conti (RICH)
1 Katie Lynch (WB)
1 Jess Hosking (RICH)

Carlton v Adelaide

10 Ebony Marinoff (ADEL)
7 Anne Hatchard (ADEL)
6 Eloise Jones (ADEL)
3 Mimi Hill (CARL)
2 Sarah Allan (ADEL)
1 Montana McKinnon (ADEL)
1 Erin Phillips (ADEL)

North Melbourne v Fremantle

10 Jasmine Garner (NMFC)
7 Hayley Miller (FRE)
5 Ashleigh Riddell (NMFC)
5 Emma King (NMFC)
2 Aine Tighe (FRE)
1 Gabby O'Sullivan (FRE)

St Kilda v West Coast

TBC


Leaderboard

37 Hayley Miller FRE
37 Ashleigh Riddell NMFC
35 Anne Hatchard ADEL
29 Emily Bates BL
29 Monique Conti RICH
27 Kiara Bowers FRE
27 Jaimee Lambert COLL
25 Ebony Marinoff ADEL
23 Alicia Eva GWS
23 Amy McDonald GEEL
22 Erin Phillips ADEL
20 Emma Swanson WCE
18 Eloise Jones ADEL
18 Maddy McMahon GEEL
18 Orla O'Dwyer BL
16 Tyla Hanks MELB
16 Alyce Parker GWS
16 Eden Zanker MELB
15 Ellie Blackburn WB
15 Tara Bohanna GCFC
15 Brittany Bonnici COLL
15 Lauren Pearce MELB
15 Ashleigh Woodland ADEL
Imagine if we were winning?
 

TigermanM2

Norm Smith Medallist
Mar 7, 2013
8,144
26,234
AFL Club
Richmond

Round 6

Gold Coast v Geelong

10 Alison Drennan (GCFC)
8 Tori Groves-Little (GCFC)
4 Nina Morrison (GEEL)
3 Claudia Whitfort (GCFC)
3 Kate Surman (GCFC)
1 Charlie Rowbottom (GCFC)
1 Georgie Prespakis (GEEL)

Richmond v North Melbourne

10 Jasmine Garner (NMFC)
6 Ashleigh Riddell (NMFC)
4 Emma Kearney (NMFC)
4 Katie Brennan (RICH)
3 Rebecca Miller (RICH)
2 Ellie Gavalas (NMFC)
1 Monique Conti (RICH)

Melbourne v Greater Western Sydney

10 Tyla Hanks (MELB)
7 Lily Mithen (MELB)
4 Tayla Harris (MELB)
4 Eliza West (MELB)
3 Alyce Parker (GWS)
2 Lauren Pearce (MELB)

Fremantle v Carlton

9 Hayley Miller (FRE)
5 Mimi Hill (CARL)
5 Laura Pugh (FRE)
5 Mikayla Morrison (FRE)
5 Aine Tighe (FRE)
1 Kara Antonio (FRE)

St Kilda v Brisbane

7 Emily Bates (BL)
7 Orla O'Dwyer (BL)
7 Isabel Dawes (BL)
7 Bianca Jakobsson (STK)
1 Catherine Phillips (STK)
1 Tilly Lucas-Rodd (STK)

West Coast v Collingwood

10 Brittany Bonnici (COLL)
8 Chloe Molloy (COLL)
5 Dana Hooker (WCE)
5 Jaimee Lambert (COLL)
1 Emma Swanson (WCE)
1 Sarah Rowe (COLL)

Adelaide v Western Bulldogs

9 Ellie Blackburn (WB)
7 Kirsty Lamb (WB)
7 Bonnie Toogood (WB)
3 Celine Moody (WB)
2 Anne Hatchard (ADEL)
2 Ebony Marinoff (ADEL)

Leaderboard

46 Hayley Miller FRE
43 Ashleigh Riddell NMFC
37 Anne Hatchard ADEL
36 Emily Bates BL
32 Jaimee Lambert COLL
30 Monique Conti RICH
28 Emma Swanson WCE
27 Kiara Bowers FRE
27 Ebony Marinoff ADEL
26 Tyla Hanks MELB
25 Brittany Bonnici COLL
25 Orla O'Dwyer BL
24 Ellie Blackburn WB
23 Alicia Eva GWS
23 Amy McDonald GEEL
22 Erin Phillips ADEL
20 Alison Drennan GCFC
20 Jasmine Garne NMFC
20 Kirsty Lamb WB
 

TigermanM2

Norm Smith Medallist
Mar 7, 2013
8,144
26,234
AFL Club
Richmond
R 7

Gold Coast v Brisbane​

9 Courtney Hodder (BL)
8 Emily Bates (BL)
5 Sophie Conway (BL)
5 Orla O'Dwyer (BL)
3 Catherine Svarc (BL)

Western Bulldogs v Geelong​

10 Kirsty Lamb (WB)
8 Elisabeth Georgostathis (WB)
5 Ellie Blackburn (WB)
5 Bonnie Toogood (WB)
2 Rebecca Webster (GEEL)

Greater Western Sydney v Adelaide​

10 Eloise Jones (ADEL)
7 Ebony Marinoff (ADEL)
7 Anne Hatchard (ADEL)
3 Alyce Parker (GWS)
2 Danielle Ponter (ADEL)
1 Caitlin Gould (ADEL)

Carlton v St Kilda​

9 Vaomua Laloifi (CARL)
8 Georgia Gee (CARL)
4 Madison Prespakis (CARL)
4 Mimi Hill (CARL)
3 Rhiannon Watt (STK)
1 Breann Moody (CARL)
1 Darcy Vescio (CARL)

West Coast v Richmond​

10 Monique Conti (RICH)
7 Emma Swanson (WCE)
7 Ellie McKenzie (RICH)
2 Dana Hooker (WCE)
2 Katie Brennan (RICH)
1 Tayla Stahl (RICH)
1 Gabby Seymour (RICH)

North Melbourne v Collingwood​

10 Jasmine Garner (NMFC)
6 Ashleigh Riddell (NMFC)
6 Emma King (NMFC)
6 Emma Kearney (NMFC)
2 Ruby Schleicher (COLL)

Brisbane v Melbourne​

10 Tayla Harris (MELB)
6 Greta Bodey (BL)
5 Emily Bates (BL)
5 Daisy Pearce (MELB)
3 Orla O'Dwyer (BL)
1 Tyla Hanks (MELB)

Gold Coast v Western Bulldogs​

10 Charlie Rowbottom (GCFC)
8 Kirsty Lamb (WB)
4 Ellie Blackburn (WB)
4 Lauren Ahrens (GCFC)
3 Alison Drennan (GCFC)
1 Tara Bohanna (GCFC)

Leaderboard​

49 Emily Bates BL
49 Hayley Miller FRE
49 Ashleigh Riddell NMFC
45 Kirsty Lamb WB
44 Anne Hatchard ADEL
40 Monique Conti RICH
35 Emma Swanson WCE
34 Ellie Blackburn WB
34 Ebony Marinoff ADEL
33 Orla O'Dwyer BL
32 Jaimee Lambert COLL
31 Kiara Bowers FRE
30 Jasmine Garner NMFC
28 Eloise Jones ADEL
27 Tyla Hanks MELB
25 Brittany Bonnici COLL
23 Alison Drennan GCFC
23 Alicia Eva GWS
23 Amy McDonald GEEL
 
Last edited:

TigermanM2

Norm Smith Medallist
Mar 7, 2013
8,144
26,234
AFL Club
Richmond
R 8

Greater Western Sydney v St Kilda

8 Alyce Parker (GWS)
7 Cora Staunton (GWS)
4 Catherine Phillips (STK)
4 Bianca Jakobsson (STK)
3 Nicola Xenos (STK)
2 Tarni White (STK)
1 Alicia Eva (GWS)
1 Nicola Barr (GWS)

Fremantle v Adelaide

10 Ebony Marinoff (ADEL)
8 Anne Hatchard (ADEL)
6 Danielle Ponter (ADEL)
2 Sarah Verrier (FRE)
2 Rachelle Martin (ADEL)
1 Stephanie Cain (FRE)
1 Laura Pugh (FRE)

Richmond v Geelong

10 Amy McDonald (GEEL)
8 Rebecca Webster (GEEL)
5 Maddy McMahon (GEEL)
4 Phoebe McWilliams (GEEL)
3 Monique Conti (RICH)

Melbourne v North Melbourne

9 Karen Paxman (MELB)
9 Ashleigh Riddell (NMFC)
5 Lily Mithen (MELB)
5 Jasmine Garner (NMFC)
2 Shelley Heath (MELB)

St Kilda v Gold Coast

10 Tilly Lucas-Rodd (STK)
8 Catherine Phillips (STK)
6 Tara Bohanna (GCFC)
2 Claudia Whitfort (GCFC)
2 Nat Exon (STK)
1 Vivien Saad (GCFC)
1 Bianca Jakobsson (STK)

Collingwood v Western Bulldogs

9 Jaimee Lambert (COLL)
9 Ruby Schleicher (COLL)
6 Mikala Cann (COLL)
4 Ellie Blackburn (WB)
2 Kirsty Lamb (WB)

West Coast v Brisbane

10 Emily Bates (BL)
7 Ally Anderson (BL)
6 Sophie Conway (BL)
3 Jesse Tawhiao-Wardlaw (BL)
3 Catherine Svarc (BL)
1 Natalie Grider (BL)

Greater Western Sydney v Carlton

10 Gabriella Pound (CARL)
8 Madison Prespakis (CARL)
4 Nicola Barr (GWS)
3 Mimi Hill (CARL)
3 Darcy Vescio (CARL)
1 Kerryn Harrington (CARL)
1 Abbie McKay (CARL)

Leaderboard​

59 Emily Bates BL
58 Ashleigh Riddell NMFC
52 Anne Hatchard ADEL
49 Hayley Miller FRE
47 Kirsty Lamb WB
44 Ebony Marinoff ADEL
43 Monique Conti RICH
41 Jaimee Lambert COLL
38 Ellie Blackburn WB
35 Jasmine Garner NMFC
35 Emma Swanson WCE
33 Amy McDonald GEEL
33 Orla O'Dwyer BL
31 Kiara Bowers FRE
30 Alyce Parker GWS
28 Eloise Jones ADEL
27 Tyla Hanks MELB
25 Brittany Bonnici COLL
24 Alicia Eva GWS
 

TigermanM2

Norm Smith Medallist
Mar 7, 2013
8,144
26,234
AFL Club
Richmond
R9 and 10 votes are "behind closed doors" I suspect to leave us in suspense.

Won't know these votes until the winner is revealed.
 

Remove this Banner Ad

Remove this Banner Ad