Chief
~~ Alpha ~~
- Admin
- #1
All times AEDT (Sydney/Melbourne time)
Date | Fixture | Venue | Time | Broadcast |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Dec 10 | Hurricanes vs Sixers | Blundstone Arena | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Fri Dec 11 | Stars vs Heat | Manuka Oval | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Sat Dec 12 | Stars vs Thunder | Manuka Oval | 4:05pm | Fox Cricket |
Sat Dec 12 | Renegades vs Scorchers | Blundstone Arena | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Sun Dec 13 | Strikers vs Hurricanes | Blundstone Arena | 2:10pm | Seven/Fox |
Sun Dec 13 | Sixers vs Renegades | Blundstone Arena | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Mon Dec 14 | Thunder vs Heat | Manuka Oval | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Tue Dec 15 | Hurricanes vs Strikers | UTAS Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Wed Dec 16 | Scorchers vs Stars | UTAS Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Sat Dec 19 | Hurricanes vs Renegades | Blundstone Arena | 11:10am | Seven/Fox |
Sun Dec 20 | Sixers vs Strikers | Blundstone Arena | 11:10am | Seven/Fox |
Tue Dec 22 | Thunder vs Scorchers | Manuka Oval | 7:15pm | Fox Cricket |
Wed Dec 23 | Heat vs Strikers | The Gabba | 7:15pm | Fox Cricket |
Sat Dec 26 | Thunder vs Renegades | Manuka Oval | 6:10pm | Seven/Fox |
Sat Dec 26 | Sixers vs Stars | Metricon Stadium | 9:20pm | Seven/Fox |
Sun Dec 27 | Heat vs Hurricanes | The Gabba | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Mon Dec 28 | Scorchers vs Strikers | Adelaide Oval | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Tue Dec 29 | Renegades vs Sixers | Metricon Stadium | 6:10pm | Fox Cricket |
Tue Dec 29 | Thunder vs Stars | Manuka Oval | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Wed Dec 30 | Hurricanes vs Heat | The Gabba | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Thu Dec 31 | Strikers vs Scorchers | Adelaide Oval | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Fri Jan 1 | Renegades vs Thunder | Metricon Stadium | 7:15pm | Fox Cricket |
Sat Jan 2 | Hurricanes vs Stars | Blundstone Arena | 5:05pm | Fox Cricket |
Sat Jan 2 | Heat vs Sixers | The Gabba | 8:15pm | Fox Cricket |
Sun Jan 3 | Scorchers vs Renegades | Optus Stadium | 4:05pm | Fox Cricket |
Sun Jan 3 | Strikers vs Sixers | Metricon Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Mon Jan 4 | Stars vs Hurricanes | Blundstone Arena | 4:05pm | Fox Cricket |
Mon Jan 4 | Heat vs Thunder | The Gabba | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Tue Jan 5 | Renegades vs Strikers | Adelaide Oval | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Wed Jan 6 | Scorchers vs Sixers | Optus Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Thu Jan 7 | Hurricanes vs Thunder | Optus Stadium | 6:10pm | Seven/Fox |
Thu Jan 7 | Heat vs Stars | Metricon Stadium | 9:20pm | Seven/Fox |
Fri Jan 8 | Strikers vs Renegades | Adelaide Oval | 6:10pm | Fox Cricket |
Sat Jan 9 | Scorchers vs Thunder | Optus Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Sun Jan 10 | Sixers vs Heat | Metricon Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Mon Jan 11 | Strikers vs Stars | Adelaide Oval | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Tue Jan 12 | Scorchers vs Hurricanes | Optus Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Wed Jan 13 | Thunder vs Sixers | Sydney Showgrounds Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Thu Jan 14 | Heat vs Renegades | Marvel Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Fri Jan 15 | Stars vs Strikers | MCG | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Sat Jan 16 | Sixers vs Scorchers | SCG | 6:40pm | Fox Cricket |
Sun Jan 17 | Stars vs Renegades | MCG | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Mon Jan 18 | Thunder vs Hurricanes | Sydney Showgrounds Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Tue Jan 19 | Scorchers vs Heat | Marvel Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Wed Jan 20 | Renegades vs Stars | Marvel Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Thu Jan 21 | Strikers vs Heat | MCG | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Fri Jan 22 | Hurricanes vs Scorchers | Marvel Stadium | 4:05pm | Fox Cricket |
Fri Jan 22 | Sixers vs Thunder | SCG | 7:15pm | Fox Cricket |
Sat Jan 23 | Renegades vs Heat | Marvel Stadium | 4:05pm | Fox Cricket |
Sat Jan 23 | Stars vs Scorchers | MCG | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Sun Jan 24 | Thunder vs Strikers | Sydney Showgrounds Stadium | 4:05pm | Fox Cricket |
Sun Jan 24 | Sixers vs Hurricanes | SCG | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Mon Jan 25 | Strikers vs Thunder | Sydney Showgrounds Stadium | 7:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Tue Jan 26 | Heat vs Scorchers | SCG | 1:05pm | Fox Cricket |
Tue Jan 26 | Renegades vs Hurricanes | MCG | 4:15pm | Seven/Fox |
Tue Jan 26 | Stars vs Sixers | MCG | 7:50pm | Seven/Fox |
FINALS | ||||
Fri Jan 29 | Fourth vs Fifth | TBC | TBC | Seven/Fox |
Sat Jan 30 | First vs Second | TBC | TBC | Seven/Fox |
Sun Jan 31 | Third vs Eliminator winner | TBC | TBC | Seven/Fox |
Thu Feb 4 | Qualifier loser vs Knockout winner | TBC | TBC | Seven/Fox |
Sat Feb 6 | Qualifier winner vs Challenger winner | TBC | TBC | Seven/Fox |