AFLW BigFooty AFLW Fantasy - Squad lists/fixtures/team submissions/results

Remove this Banner Ad

Pie 4 Life

Premium Platinum
Oct 5, 2003
29,195
25,162
Dragon Island
AFL Club
Collingwood
Other Teams
Dragons FFC
Fixtures/Results:

ROUND 1:


Demons of the West (Biggie) [1280] defeated by Pentridge Prison Bars (Pie 4 Life) [1356]
The Big Cats (samFFC) [1301]
defeated SEQ Swans (spooner21) [1181]
Fremantle Blues (oneleggedwonders) [1094] defeated by Junee Thunderfeet (Determinant) [1134]
The Mark Alvey's (Tarkyn_24) [1174]
defeated St Kilda Shrikes (Munga) [1161]

ROUND 2:


Demons of the West (1353) defeated Junee Thunderfeet (1278)
SEQ Swans (1229) defeated by St Kilda Shrikes (1274)
Pentridge Prison Bars (1300)
defeated The Mark Alvey's (1165)
The Big Cats (1407) defeated Fremantle Blues (1236)

ROUND 3:

Demons of the West [1372]
defeated SEQ Swans [1047]
Junee Thunderfeet [1304] defeated Pentridge Prison Bars [1120]
St Kilda Shrikes [1239] defeated by The Big Cats [1627]
The Mark Alvey's [1142] defeated by Fremantle Blues [1174]


ROUND 4:


St Kilda Shrikes (1293) defeated by Demons of the West (1305)
The Mark Alvey's (1206) defeated by Junee Thunderfeet (1253)
Fremantle Blues (1363)
defeated SEQ Swans (1193)
The Big Cats (1265) defeated by Pentridge Prison Bars (1371)

ROUND 5:

Demons of the West (1350)
defeated The Mark Alvey's (1172)
St Kilda Shrikes (1384) defeated by Fremantle Blues (1460)
Junee Thunderfeet (1218) defeated by The Big Cats (1306)
SEQ Swans (1290)
defeated Pentridge Prison Bars (1214)

ROUND 6:

Fremantle Blues (1404)
defeated Demons of the West (1331)
The Big Cats (1264) defeated The Mark Alvey's (1168)
Pentridge Prison Bars (1332) defeated by St Kilda Shrikes (1403)
SEQ Swans (1154) defeated by Junee Thunderfeet (1248)

ROUND 7:


Demons of the West vs. The Big Cats
Fremantle Blues vs. Pentridge Prison Bars
The Mark Alvey's vs. SEQ Swans
St Kilda Shrikes vs. Junee Thunderfeet
 
Last edited:

Log in to remove this ad.

Pie 4 Life

Premium Platinum
Oct 5, 2003
29,195
25,162
Dragon Island
AFL Club
Collingwood
Other Teams
Dragons FFC
With the BigFooty AFLW Fantasy Draft just about done and dusted and cutting it fine to the first bounce I thought I'd just put up a thread where the initial squad confirmation, season fixtures and round-by-round team fixtures are located. I'll post the fixture in the third post of this thread.

Squad submission

All squads must be 30 players (not including inactives), which are to be listed here (preferably alphabetical and with positions when coaches get a chance). There will be a number of DPPs which when submitted I'll be able to point out, but guaranteed spots are via the AFLW Fantasy site. Initial squads of 20 were already noted with DPPs, so will just be the final 10.

Also if everyone could come up with a Team Name that would be great.

Trading/Mid-Season Draft

We ran out of time to do a trade period, so what we will do is a mid-season trade period following Round 5 and before the bounce of Round 6. This will be during that AFL Men's Grand Final week/school holidays. We'll also do a Mid-Season Draft the following week (post Round 6).

Team selection

The team selection will consist of a line-up similar to the AFL Women’s with five (5) defenders, five (5) forwards, five (5) midfielders and one ruck (1) on-field, with five interchange players.

B: ??? - ???
HB: ??? - ??? - ???
C: ??? - ??? - ???
HF: ??? - ??? - ???
F: ??? - ???
R: ??? - ??? - ???
INT: ??? - ??? - ??? - ??? - ???

EMG: ??? - ??? - ???

Captain:
Vice-captain:


The team will also feature three emergencies to replace players within the team. The order that the emergencies come in will be from left to right. Coaches will also pick a captain and vice-captain each week, with the captain receiving double points. If the captain does not play, the vice-captain will receive double points.

Team selection is due before the first bounce of the Round. As it is the first season, we will be lenient on mistakes, with forgetting to submit a team meaning the exact line-up from the previous week will be used.
 

spooner21

Senior List
Oct 16, 2013
164
72
AFL Club
St Kilda
SEQ SWANS

INITIAL SQUAD
1. Lauren Bella GCS (RUCK)
2. Tara Bohanna GCS (FWD)
3. Maddy Collier SYD (DEF/MID)
4. Sophie Conway BL (FWD/MID)
5. Chloe Dalton GWS (MID)
6. Daisy D'Arcy GCS (DEF/MID)
7. Ali Drennan GCS (MID)
8. Jess Duffin HAW (DEF)
9. Montana Ham SYD (MID/FWD)
10. Cynthia Hamilton SYD (FWD/MID)
11. Ellie Hampson GCS (DEF/MID)
12. Talya Harris MEL (FWD)
13. Kalinda Howarth GCS (FWD)
14. Sofia Hurley SYD (MID)
15. Bridie Kennedy SYD (DEF/MID)
16. Brooke Lochland SYD (FWD/MID)
17. Katie Lynch WB (DEF)
18. Ally Morphett SYD (RUCK)
19. Cat Phillips ESS (MID)
20. Charlie Rowbottom GCS (MID/FWD)
21. Paige Sheppard SYD (MID)
22. Keeley Skepper CAR (MID/DEF)
23. Jamie Stanton GCS (MID)
24. Brenna Tarrant SYD (DEF/FWD)
25. Eliza Vale SYD (DEF)
26. Serene Watson GCS (DEF)
27. Rebecca Webster GEE (MID)
28. Aimeee Whelan SYD (FWD/MID)
29. Claudia Whitfort GCS (FWD/MID)
30. Eden Zanker MEL (RUCK)
IA. Alana Gee GCS (MID)
IA. Maddison Levi GCS (DEF)
IA. Teagan Levi GCS (MID)


CURRENT SQUAD
1. Lauren Bella GCS (RUCK)
2. Tara Bohanna GCS (FWD)
3. Maddy Collier SYD (DEF/MID)
4. Sophie Conway BL (FWD/MID)
5. Chloe Dalton GWS (MID)
6. Daisy D'Arcy GCS (DEF/MID)
7. Ali Drennan GCS (MID)
8. Jacqueline Dupuy GCS (FWD)
9. Jess Duffin HAW (DEF)
10. Jade Ellenger BL (FWD)
11. Sabrina Frederick COLL (FWD/RUCK)
12. Cynthia Hamilton SYD (FWD/MID)
13. Ellie Hampson GCS (DEF/MID)
14. Talya Harris MEL (FWD)
15. Kalinda Howarth GCS (FWD)
16. Sofia Hurley SYD (MID)
17. Brooke Lochland SYD (FWD/MID)
18. Katie Lynch WB (DEF)
19. Ally Morphett SYD (RUCK)
20. Cat Phillips ESS (MID)
21. Charlie Rowbottom GCS (MID/FWD)
22. Paige Sheppard SYD (MID)
23. Keeley Skepper CAR (MID/DEF)
24. Brenna Tarrant SYD (DEF/FWD)
25. Indy Tahau PA (DEF)
26. Serene Watson GCS (DEF)
27. Aimeee Whelan SYD (FWD/MID)
28. Tarni White STK (MID/DEF)
29. Claudia Whitfort GCS (FWD/MID)
30. Jacqui Yorston PA (MID)
IA. Jamie Stanton GCS (MID)
IA. Alana Gee GCS (MID)
IA. Maddison Levi GCS (DEF)
IA. Teagan Levi GCS (MID)
 
Last edited:
Aug 5, 2020
39
21
AFL Club
Fremantle
Fremantle Blues Round 1 Squad
Def: Kerryn Peterson, Gab Pound, Sarah Verrier, Philipa Seth, Paige Trudgeon
Mids: Kiara Bowers (C), Hayley Miller (VC), Mimi Hill, Nikki Gore, Dana East
Ruck: Breann Moody
Fwds: Gabby O'Sullivan, Abbie McKay, Maddy Guerin, Meg Kauffman, Keeley Sherar
IC: Mim Strom, Kaitlyn Ashmore, Lily Postlethwaite, Airlie Runnalls, Lucy McEvoy
Emerg: Amelia Velardo, Lucy Single, Mikayla Western
Unused: Ebony Antonio (LTI), Laura Pugh (susp), Sarah Hartwig, Tahlia Meyer, Katelyn Cox and whoever my last pick in the draft turns out to be!
 
Last edited:

Determinant

Moderator
Jan 9, 2012
7,427
6,784
AFL Club
GWS
Other Teams
St Kilda
Junee Thunderfeet Round 1 Squad
Provisional - To be updated as the teams are announced

1661401740726.png
 

Pie 4 Life

Premium Platinum
Oct 5, 2003
29,195
25,162
Dragon Island
AFL Club
Collingwood
Other Teams
Dragons FFC
SEQ SWANS

1. Lauren Bella GCS (RUCK)
2. Tara Bohanna GCS (FWD)
3. Maddy Collier SYD (DEF/MID)
4. Sophie Conway BL (FWD/MID)
5. Chloe Dalton GWS (MID)
6. Daisy D'Arcy GCS (DEF/MID)
7. Ali Drennan GCS (MID)
8. Jess Duffin HAW (DEF)
9. Monatana Ham SYD (MID/FWD)
10. Cynthia Hamilton SYD (FWD/MID)
11. Ellie Hampson GCS (DEF/MID)
12. Talya Harris MEL (FWD)
13. Kalinda Howarth GCS (FWD)
14. Sofia Hurley SYD (MID)
15. Bridie Kennedy SYD (DEF/MID)
16. Brooke Lochland SYD (FWD/MID)
17. Katie Lynch WB (DEF)
18. Ally Morphett SYD (RUCK)
19. Cat Phillips ESS (MID)
20.Charlie Rowbottom GCS (MID/FWD)
21. Paige Sheppard SYD (MID)
22. Keeley Skepper CAR (MID/DEF)
23. Jamie Stanton GCS (MID)
24. Brenna Tarrant SYD (DEF/FWD)
25. Eliza Vale SYD (DEF)
26. Serene Watson GCS (DEF)
27. Rebecca Webster GEE (MID)
28. Aimeee Whelan SYD (FWD/MID)
29. Claudia Whitfort GCS (FWD/MID)
30. Eden Zanker MEL (RUCK/MID)
I've added DPP eligibility (mostly just creating mids but still) to your very versatile side.
 

Pie 4 Life

Premium Platinum
Oct 5, 2003
29,195
25,162
Dragon Island
AFL Club
Collingwood
Other Teams
Dragons FFC
PENTRIDGE PRISON BARS

1 Jordyn Allen (DEF)
2 Olivia Barber (FWD/RUC)
3 Tarni Brown (MID)
4 Lauren Butler (DEF)
5 Mikala Cann (MID)
6 Steph Chiocci (MID)
7 Alison Downie (RUCK)
8 Abbey Dowrick (MID/FWD)
9 Mackenzie Eardley (DEF)
10 Hannah Ewings (FWD/MID)
11 Ange Foley (DEF)
12 Amy Franklin (DEF/FWD)
13 Sabrina Frederick (FWD/RUC)
14 Maddi Gay (MID)
15 Sarah Goodwin (DEF)
16 Bridie Hipwell (MID/FWD)
17 Gemma Houghton (FWD)
18 Eliza James (FWD)
19 Jaimee Lambert (MID)
20 Stacey Livingstone (DEF)
21 Montana McKinnon (RUCK)
22 Chloe Molloy (FWD/MID)
23 Nina Morrison (MID)
24 Erin Phillips (FWD/MID)
25 Olivia Purcell (MID)
26 Sarah Rowe (FWD)
27 Ruby Schleicher (DEF/MID)
28 Aishling Sheridan (FWD/MID)
29 Kate Surman (FWD)
30 Jacqui Yorston (MID)

Inactive:
Britt Bonnici, Brianna Davey
 

Pie 4 Life

Premium Platinum
Oct 5, 2003
29,195
25,162
Dragon Island
AFL Club
Collingwood
Other Teams
Dragons FFC
ROUND 1 TEAM vs. Biggie

B:
Ruby Schleicher - Lauren Butler
HB: Ange Foley - Jordyn Allen - Sarah Goodwin
C: Steph Chiocci - Maddi Gay - Nina Morrison
HF: Erin Phillips - Gemma Houghton - Sarah Rowe
F: Kate Surman - Chloe Molloy
R: Montana McKinnon - Jaimee Lambert - Olivia Purcell
INT: Aisling Sheridan - Hannah Ewings - Jordyn Allen - Abbey Dowrick - Jacqui Yorston
EMG: Eliza James (F) - Alison Downie (R) - Tarni Brown (M) - Stacey Livingston (D) - Olivia Barber (R/F) - Sabrina Frederick (R/F) - Amy Franklin (D/F) - Mackenzie Eardley (D)

Captain:
Erin Phillips
Vice-Captain: Jaimee Lambert
 

Pie 4 Life

Premium Platinum
Oct 5, 2003
29,195
25,162
Dragon Island
AFL Club
Collingwood
Other Teams
Dragons FFC
Junee Thunderfeet Round 1 Squad
Provisional - To be updated as the teams are announced

View attachment 1490656
Fremantle Blues Round 1 Squad
Def: Kerryn Peterson, Gab Pound, Sarah Verrier, Philipa Seth, Paige Trudgeon
Mids: Kiara Bowers (C), Hayley Miller (VC), Mimi Hill, Nikki Gore, Dana East
Ruck: Breann Moody
Fwds: Gabby O'Sullivan, Abbie McKay, Maddy Guerin, Meg Kauffman, Keeley Sherar
IC: Mim Strom, Kaitlyn Ashmore, Lily Postlethwaite, Airlie Runnalls, Lucy McEvoy
Emerg: Amelia Velardo, Lucy Single, Mikayla Western
Unused: Ebony Antonio (LTI), Laura Pugh (susp), Sarah Hartwig, Tahlia Meyer, Katelyn Cox and whoever my last pick in the draft turns out to be!
I'm happy to loosen the emergencies to include all those available for this round and we'll go via positions for replacement. Ie if you had midfielder A in the first emergency slot and midfielder B in the fifth slot, then midfielder A replaces an injured midfielder first regardless of slot.

After Round 1 we'll revert to the three emergencies as it gets a little easier. We'll have the rolling lockout still, but just to maximise people's time to post teams given the short turnaround.
 

Pie 4 Life

Premium Platinum
Oct 5, 2003
29,195
25,162
Dragon Island
AFL Club
Collingwood
Other Teams
Dragons FFC
Tarkyn_24 is the other coach with relevant selectable Carlton/Collingwood players so if Tarks can at least let me know if those players can make the 21 or as emergencies before the first bounce, that would be great.
 

(Log in to remove this ad.)

samFFC

Brownlow Medallist
Jul 1, 2013
19,664
16,116
AFL Club
Fremantle
Other Teams
Fulham, 76ers, Cubs, Bills
The Big Cats (Richmond/Brisbane) squad

Defenders

Natalie Grider
Kate Dempsey
Jess Hosking
Kate Lutkins
Breanna Koenen
Chelsea Randall
Sarah Allan
Madi Scanlon

Midfielders
Emily Bates
Mon Conti
Orla O’Dwyer
Alexandra Anderson
Catherine Svarc
Sarah Hosking
Isabel Dawes
Amy McDonald
Georgie Prespakis
Ella Heads

Ruck
Gab Seymour
Tahlie Hickie
Steph Wales
Aine Tighe

Forwards
Greta Bodey
Katie Brennan
Ellie McKenzie
Courtney Hodder
Tessa Lavey
Taylor Smith
Sabreena Duffy
Lauren Szigeti

Inactives:
Maggie Harmer (personal reasons)
Gabrielle Collingwood (knee)
Bella Smith (knee)
Hannah Burchell (knee)
Harriet Cordner (knee)
Charley Ryan (knee)
 
Last edited:

samFFC

Brownlow Medallist
Jul 1, 2013
19,664
16,116
AFL Club
Fremantle
Other Teams
Fulham, 76ers, Cubs, Bills
The Big Cats (Richmond/Brisbane) Team for Round 1

B:
Natalie Grider, Chelsea Randall
HB: Kate Dempsey, Jess Hosking, Sarah Allan
C: Emily Bates, Mon Conti, Orla O'Dwyer
HF: Greta Bodey, Katie Brennan, Ellie McKenzie
FF: Courtney Hodder, Tessa Lavey
R: Gab Seymour, Amy McDonald, Georgie Prespakis
INT: Anderson (MID), Koenen (DEF), Duffy (FWD), Tighe (RUC), C Svarc (UTIL)

EMERGENCIES: Lutkins (DEF), S Hosking (MID), Hickie (RUC), Szigeti (FWD)
 
Last edited:

Determinant

Moderator
Jan 9, 2012
7,427
6,784
AFL Club
GWS
Other Teams
St Kilda
I'm happy to loosen the emergencies to include all those available for this round and we'll go via positions for replacement. Ie if you had midfielder A in the first emergency slot and midfielder B in the fifth slot, then midfielder A replaces an injured midfielder first regardless of slot.

After Round 1 we'll revert to the three emergencies as it gets a little easier. We'll have the rolling lockout still, but just to maximise people's time to post teams given the short turnaround.
Ta mate, I've posted the full squad below in case any position eligibility changes need to be made :)

Name Team Pos
1 Emma Kearney North DEF/MID
2 Nicola Barr GWS DEF
3 Georgia Garnett GWS DEF/FWD
4 Jasmine Grierson GWS DEF
5 Katherine Smith GWS DEF
6 Jasmine Ferguson North DEF
7 Jasmine Garner North FWD/MID
8 Ellie Gavalas North FWD/MID
9 Haneen Zreika GWS FWD
10 Bella Eddey North FWD
11 Tahlia Randall North FWD/DEF
12 Tarni Evans GWS FWD
13 Zarlie Goldsworthy GWS FWD/MID
14 Ashleigh Riddell North MID
15 Alicia Eva GWS MID
16 Alyce Parker GWS MID
17 Jenna Bruton North MID
18 Mia King North MID
19 Rebecca Beeson GWS MID
20 Emily Pease GWS MID
21 Ally Dallaway GWS MID
22 Emma King North RUC/FWD
23 Brooke Brown North RUC/DEF
24 Kimberley Rennie North RUC
25 Chloe Scheer Gee Fwd
26 Bridget Deed Haw Mid
27 Daisy Walker Car Def
28 Fleur Davis GWS Ruc
29 Sachi Styme Port Mid
30 Angelique Stannett Free Def
Inactive Isabel Huntington *** gws FWD
 

spooner21

Senior List
Oct 16, 2013
164
72
AFL Club
St Kilda
SEQ SWANS - ROUND 1 TEAM

B:
Jess Duffin - Brenna Tarrant
HB: Daisy D'Arcy - Katie Lynch - Ellie Hampson
C: Cat Phillips - Rebecca Webster - Chloe Dalton
HF: Charlie Rowbottom - Tayla Harris - Montana Ham
F: Sophie Conway - Tara Bohanna
R: Eden Zanker - Alison Drennan - Jamie Stanton
INT: Claudia Whitfort - Kalinda Howarth - Bridie Kennedy - Brooke Lochland - Keely Skepper
EMG: Maddy Collier (DEF/MID) - Paige Sheppard (MID) - Sofia Hurley (MID) - Lauren Bella (RUCK) - Aimee Whelan (FWD/MID)

Captain: Alison Drennan
Vice-Captain: Rebecca Webster
 

Pie 4 Life

Premium Platinum
Oct 5, 2003
29,195
25,162
Dragon Island
AFL Club
Collingwood
Other Teams
Dragons FFC
Ta mate, I've posted the full squad below in case any position eligibility changes need to be made :)

Name Team Pos
1 Emma Kearney North DEF/MID
2 Nicola Barr GWS DEF
3 Georgia Garnett GWS DEF/FWD
4 Jasmine Grierson GWS DEF
5 Katherine Smith GWS DEF
6 Jasmine Ferguson North DEF
7 Jasmine Garner North FWD/MID
8 Ellie Gavalas North FWD/MID
9 Haneen Zreika GWS FWD
10 Bella Eddey North FWD/MID
11 Tahlia Randall North FWD/DEF
12 Tarni Evans GWS FWD
13 Zarlie Goldsworthy GWS FWD/MID
14 Ashleigh Riddell North MID
15 Alicia Eva GWS MID
16 Alyce Parker GWS MID
17 Jenna Bruton North MID
18 Mia King North MID
19 Rebecca Beeson GWS MID
20 Emily Pease GWS MID
21 Ally Dallaway GWS MID
22 Emma King North RUC/FWD
23 Brooke Brown North RUC/DEF
24 Kimberley Rennie North RUC
25 Chloe Scheer Gee Fwd
26 Bridget Deed Haw Mid
27 Daisy Walker Car Def
28 Fleur Davis GWS Ruc/FWD
29 Sachi Styme Port Mid
30 Angelique Stannett Free Def
Inactive Isabel Huntington *** gws FWD
Yeah Davies RUC/FWD and one I missed from the initial squad, Eddey FWD/MID
 

Tarkyn_24

Supersuns’ Jilted Ex-Best Friend
Dec 23, 2006
45,083
58,980
AFL Club
Collingwood
Tarkyn_24 is the other coach with relevant selectable Carlton/Collingwood players so if Tarks can at least let me know if those players can make the 21 or as emergencies before the first bounce, that would be great.
I’ll play all Pies and Blues that were
named this week as starting 21. Probably leaves Brazill for the emergency list.
 

samFFC

Brownlow Medallist
Jul 1, 2013
19,664
16,116
AFL Club
Fremantle
Other Teams
Fulham, 76ers, Cubs, Bills
For scoring purposes, should we consider putting the team lists in a spreadsheet that will be easy to track/add up?
 

Determinant

Moderator
Jan 9, 2012
7,427
6,784
AFL Club
GWS
Other Teams
St Kilda
Revised lineup with all emergencies, subject to teams being named
1661420262028.png
 

Munga

Brownlow Medallist
Jul 2, 2003
10,479
16,399
AFL Club
St Kilda
St Kilda Shrikes squad:

1 Alice Burke St Kilda MID/DEF
2 Amelia Radford Essendon MID
3 Anne Hatchard Adelaide MID
4 Ashleigh Woodland Adelaide FWD
5 Bianca Jakobsson St Kilda DEF
6 Caitlin Gould Adelaide RUCK/FWD
7 Charlotte Baskaran Hawthorn MID
8 Darcy Guttridge St Kilda DEF/FWD
9 Dominique Carbone Hawthorn MID
10 Ebony Marinoff Adelaide MID
11 Ella Friend St Kilda DEF/FWD
12 Eloise Jones Adelaide DEF/FWD
13 Georgia Patrikios St Kilda MID
14 Hannah Priest St Kilda DEF
15 Hannah Stuart St Kilda MID
16 Jessica Waterhouse Adelaide DEF/FWD
17 Keeley Kustermann Adelaide DEF/MID
18 Lucy Wales Hawthorn RUCK
19 Molly McDonald St Kilda MID
20 Nicola Stevens St Kilda DEF/FWD
21 Olivia Vesely St Kilda MID
22 Rachelle Martin Adelaide MID
23 Sophie Locke Hawthorn FWD
24 Stevie-Lee Thompson Adelaide DEF/MID
25 Tamara Luke Hawthorn RUCK
26 Tamara Smith Hawthorn MID
27 Tarni White St Kilda DEF/MID
28 Teah Charlton Adelaide MID/FWD
29 Tegan Cunningham Hawthorn RUCK/FWD
30 Tyanna Smith St Kilda MID
 

Biggie

Credits and Synergy
Sep 28, 2005
83,180
84,706
Perth
AFL Club
West Coast
Other Teams
Subiaco, Wildcats, Bills, Lakers
DEMONS OF THE WEST

Demons of the West

Karen Paxman (Dees)
Lily Mithen (Dees)
Tyla Hanks (Dees)
Kate Hore (Dees)
Lauren Pearce (Dees)
Eliza West (Dees)
Libby Birch (Dees)
Sarah Lampard (Dees)
Daisy Pearce (Dees)
Sinead Goldrick* (Dees)
Emma Swanson (WCE)
Dana Hooker (WCE)
Bella Lewis (WCE)
Belinda Smith (WCE)
Charlie Thomas (WCE)
Ella Roberts (WCE)
Aimee Schmidt (WCE)
Sarah Lakay (WCE)
Jessica Sedunary (WCE)
Jaide Britton (WCE)
Tilly Lucas-Rodd (Hawks)
Mikayla Bowen (Cats)
Niamh Kelly (Crows)
Grace Egan (Tigers)
Aisling McCarthy (WCE)
Sophie Abbatangelo (Roos)
Roxy Roux (Freo)
Jess Low (Freo)
Ella Smith (WCE)
Danielle Ponter (Crows)


Injured*

Sinead Goldrick (knee)

Pie 4 Life How do we determine DPP sorry?
 
Last edited:

Biggie

Credits and Synergy
Sep 28, 2005
83,180
84,706
Perth
AFL Club
West Coast
Other Teams
Subiaco, Wildcats, Bills, Lakers
DEMONS OF THE WEST
B:Libby BirchBelinda Smith
HB:Jessica SedunaryJess LowSarah Lampard
C:Lily MithenTilly Lucas RoddDana Hooker
HF:Kate HoreGrace EganNiamh Kelly
F:Danielle PonterAimee SchmidtElla Roberts
R:Lauren PearceKaren PaxmanEmma Swanson
INT:Bella LewisAisling McCarthyMikayla BowenDaisy PearceTyla Hanks
EMG:Roxy RouxJaide BrittonCharlie Thomas
CEmma Swanson
VCKaren Paxman
 

Remove this Banner Ad