Pick Club Player
1 Gold Coast Matthew Rowell
2 Gold Coast Noah Anderson
6 Greater Western Sydney Tom Green(Matched Melbournes Bid)
3 Melbourne Caleb Serong
4 Adelaide Hayden Young
5 Sydney Flanders
7 Fremantle Stephens
8 Melbourne. Luke Jackson
9 Carlton s Brody Kemp
10 Fremantle Devon Robertson
11 Hawthorn McAsey
12 Port Adelaide Will Gould
13 Western Bulldogs Lachie Ash
14 Geelong Cody Weightman
15 Gold Coast Miles Bergman
16 Brisbane Lions Trent Rivers
17Geelong Brisbane Lions Jeremy Sharp
18 Port Adelaide Will Day
19 Richmond Cooper Stephens
20 Gold Coast Josh Worrel
21Brisbane Lions Geelong Jay Rantall
22 Fremantle - Used by the Henry pick (I will work out the points later)
23 Adelaide Cameron Taheny
24 Geelong Trent Bianco
25 Sydney Sam de Koning
26 North Melbourne Elijah Taylor
27 North Melbourne Ralphsmith
28 Adelaide Jackson Mead
29 Port Adelaide Harry Schoenberg
30Hawthorn Richmond Dylan Williams
31 Essendon Mitch O'Neill
32 Sydney Kysiah Pickett
33 Essendon Harrison Jones
34Brisbane Lions Geelong Jake Riccardi
35 Collingwood Cooper Sharman
36 Geelong Trey Ruscoe
37 Adelaide Ned Cahill
38 Richmond Georgiades
39Richmond Hawthorn Finn Maginness
40 Greater Western Sydney Dyson Hilder
41Richmond Hawthorn Finn Maginness
42 Hawthorn Joshua Shute
43 Carlton Callum Jamieson
44 Sydney Thomson Dow
45 Adelaide Riley Garcia
46 West Coast Harley Bennell
47 North Melbourne Jaxon Prior
48 Brisbane Lions Sam Philip
49 Adelaide
50 North Melbourne
51 St Kilda
52 Brisbane Lions
53 Western Bulldogs
54 Hawthorn
55 Brisbane Lions
56 Richmond
57 Carlton
58 Fremantle - Used by the Henry pick
59 Greater Western Sydney
60 Greater Western Sydney
61 Essendon
62 Collingwood
63 Hawthorn
64 Essendon
65 Essendon
66 Port Adelaide
67 Port Adelaide
68 Port Adelaide
69 Fremantle
70 Carlton
71 Port Adelaide
72 Brisbane Lions
73 North Melbourne
74 Collingwood
75 Richmond
76 Sydney
77 Richmond
78 Gold Coast
79 Fremantle
80 Greater Western Sydney
81 Sydney
82 St Kilda
83 Fremantle
84 North Melbourne
85 Carlton
86 Port Adelaide
87 Hawthorn
88 Essendon
89 Western Bulldogs
90 Gold Coast
91 West Coast
92 Hawthorn
93 Geelong
94 Greater Western Sydney
95 Richmond
Gold Coast 2020 3rd round pick to Geelong
1 Gold Coast Matthew Rowell
2 Gold Coast Noah Anderson
6 Greater Western Sydney Tom Green(Matched Melbournes Bid)
3 Melbourne Caleb Serong
4 Adelaide Hayden Young
5 Sydney Flanders
7 Fremantle Stephens
8 Melbourne. Luke Jackson
9 Carlton s Brody Kemp
10 Fremantle Devon Robertson
11 Hawthorn McAsey
12 Port Adelaide Will Gould
13 Western Bulldogs Lachie Ash
14 Geelong Cody Weightman
15 Gold Coast Miles Bergman
16 Brisbane Lions Trent Rivers
17
18 Port Adelaide Will Day
19 Richmond Cooper Stephens
20 Gold Coast Josh Worrel
21
22 Fremantle - Used by the Henry pick (I will work out the points later)
23 Adelaide Cameron Taheny
24 Geelong Trent Bianco
25 Sydney Sam de Koning
26 North Melbourne Elijah Taylor
27 North Melbourne Ralphsmith
28 Adelaide Jackson Mead
29 Port Adelaide Harry Schoenberg
30
31 Essendon Mitch O'Neill
32 Sydney Kysiah Pickett
33 Essendon Harrison Jones
34
35 Collingwood Cooper Sharman
36 Geelong Trey Ruscoe
37 Adelaide Ned Cahill
38 Richmond Georgiades
39
40 Greater Western Sydney Dyson Hilder
41
42 Hawthorn Joshua Shute
43 Carlton Callum Jamieson
44 Sydney Thomson Dow
45 Adelaide Riley Garcia
46 West Coast Harley Bennell
47 North Melbourne Jaxon Prior
48 Brisbane Lions Sam Philip
49 Adelaide
50 North Melbourne
51 St Kilda
52 Brisbane Lions
53 Western Bulldogs
54 Hawthorn
55 Brisbane Lions
56 Richmond
57 Carlton
58 Fremantle - Used by the Henry pick
59 Greater Western Sydney
60 Greater Western Sydney
61 Essendon
62 Collingwood
63 Hawthorn
64 Essendon
65 Essendon
66 Port Adelaide
67 Port Adelaide
68 Port Adelaide
69 Fremantle
70 Carlton
71 Port Adelaide
72 Brisbane Lions
73 North Melbourne
74 Collingwood
75 Richmond
76 Sydney
77 Richmond
78 Gold Coast
79 Fremantle
80 Greater Western Sydney
81 Sydney
82 St Kilda
83 Fremantle
84 North Melbourne
85 Carlton
86 Port Adelaide
87 Hawthorn
88 Essendon
89 Western Bulldogs
90 Gold Coast
91 West Coast
92 Hawthorn
93 Geelong
94 Greater Western Sydney
95 Richmond
Gold Coast 2020 3rd round pick to Geelong
Pick # | Team Name | P |
1 | Bastyy | GEELONG |
2 | Wally Walpamur | BRISBANE |
3 | eastfreo75 | RICHMOND |
4 | theGav56 | COLLINGWOOD |
5 | Dockernut | WEST COAST |
6 | Unique Name | GREATER WESTERN SYDNEY |
7 | Van_Dyke | BULLDOGS |
8 | go_the_dockers | ESSENDON |
9 | Snuffaluphagus | HAWTHORN |
10 | Dale147 | PORT ADELAIDE |
11 | bone2468 | ADELAIDE |
12 | Hazelsnuts | NORTH MELBOURNE |
13 | showemhowtorock | FREMANTLE |
14 | Dockernut | ST KILDA |
15 | Beak_A | SYDNEY |
16 | Jebus18 | CARLTON |
17 | Scham | MELBOURNE |
18 | Clems Knee | GOLD COAST |
Last edited: