- Sep 10, 2018
- 3,309
- 2,456
- AFL Club
- St Kilda
- Other Teams
- Ferrari
Just for picks please don’t chat or trade
Draft order
1. North Melbourne - Jason Horne-Francis
2. GWS Giants - Finn Callaghan
3. Gold Coast Suns, (bid matched, Coll) - Nick Daicos
4. Gold Coast Suns, (bid matched, WB) - Sam Darcy
5 - Gold Coast Suns - Josh Gibcus
6. Adelaide - Ben Hobbs, (time elapsed)
7. Hawthorn - Josh Ward
8. Fremantle - Jacob Van Rooyen
9. Richmond - Jye Amiss
10 Fremantle - Neil Erasmus
11. Sydney - Mac Andrews
12. West Coast Eagles - Matthew Johnson
13. Essendon - Josh Goater
14. Port Adelaide - Tyler Sonsie
15. GWS Giants - Josh Rachele
16. Brisbane Lions - Josh Sinn
17. Richmond - Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera
18. St Kilda - Campbell Chesser
19. Melbourne - Mitchito Owens
20. Richmond - Mitch Knevitt
21. Fremantle - Arlo Draper
22. North Melbourne - Rhett Bazzo
23. Hawthorn - Ned Long
24. Geelong Cats - Darcy Wilmer
25. Western Bulldogs - Toby Conway
26. Hawthorn - Connor MacDonald
27. Carlton - Sam Butler
28. Richmond - Zac Taylor
29. Brisbane Lions - Tom Brown
30. Brisbane Lions, (bid matched, GWS) - Josh Fahey
31. Brisbane Lions - Blake Howes
32. West Coast Eagles - Angus Sheldrick
33. Geelong Cats - Matthew Roberts
34. Geelong Cats - Jesse Motlop
35. Adelaide - Judson Clark
36. Geelong Cats - Leek Alleer
37. West Coast Eagles - Brady Hough
38. Melbourne - Cooper Murley
Essendon, (Stk matched) - Marcus
Windhanger
40 Essendon - Paul Curtis
41. Richmond - Lachie Paton
42. North Melbourne - Jamal Strech
43 North Melbourne - Sam Banks
44. Brisbane Lions - Jack Williams
45. Melbourne - Lachie Rankin
46. Geelong Cats - Alastair Lord
47. Collingwood, (bid matched, Freo) - Eric Benning
48. Collingwood, (bid matched, Port) - Jase Burgoyne
49. Collingwood, (bid matched, Melb) - Taj Woewodin
50. Collingwood - Kai Lohman
51. Collingwood - Corey Warner
52. Collingwood - Lewis Rayson
53. St Kilda - Hugh Jackson
54. Hawthorn - Morgan Ferres
55. St Kilda - Blayne O’Loughlin
56. Western Bulldogs - Charlie Dean
57. St Kilda - Jamieson Ballantyne
58. Carlton - Josh Cripps
59. Fremantle - Luke Polsen
60. Melbourne - Anthony Caminiti
61. Hawthorn - Josh Browne
62. North Melbourne - Bryce Watson
63 North Melbourne - Ronald Fejo Jnr
64. St Kilda - Pass
64. Port Adelaide - Pass
64. West Coast Eagles - Kade Dittmar
65. Fremantle - Pass
65. Essendon - Luke Nankervis
66 Adelaide - James Willis
67. Brisbane Lions - Pass
67. North Melbourne - Pass
67. Collingwood - Corey Preston
68. Richmond - Miles Bergman
69. Adelaide - Harvey Harrison
70 Hawthorn - Jake Soligo
71 Carlton - Finn Gorringe
72. Collingwood - Lukas Cook
73. West Coast Eagles - Pass
73. Essendon - Charlie Molan
74. Sydney Swans - Marco Rossman
75 GWS Giants - Pass
75. Carlton - Jai Serong
76. Western Bulldogs - Pass
76. Melbourne - Pass
76 Collingwood - Youseph Dip
77. Gold Coast Suns - Braden Andrews
78. Adelaide - Pass, (time out)
78. Hawthorn - Shay Linke
79 Carlton - Jack Avery
80. Collingwood - James Tunstill
81. Essendon - Tex Wanganeen
82 Sydney Swans - Pass
82. Carlton - Pass
[/LIST]
Adelaide - Mego Red
Brisbane - blueiris
Carlton - WilloTree
Collingwood - Pie 4 Life
Essendon - eth-dog
Fremantle - Joose
Geelong - fightingfury_88
Gold Coast - Big_Newon
GWS - TDS7
Hawthorn - Davo-27
Melbourne - PMBangers
North Melbourne - Kangaroos4eva
Port Adelaide - big boy jackavoy
Richmond - Smythe
St Kilda - Gosaints12
Sydney - Madswan88
WCE - SumaGodCoach
Western Bulldogs - weltschmerz
Sent from my iPhone using BigFooty.com
Draft order
1. North Melbourne - Jason Horne-Francis
2. GWS Giants - Finn Callaghan
3. Gold Coast Suns, (bid matched, Coll) - Nick Daicos
4. Gold Coast Suns, (bid matched, WB) - Sam Darcy
5 - Gold Coast Suns - Josh Gibcus
6. Adelaide - Ben Hobbs, (time elapsed)
7. Hawthorn - Josh Ward
8. Fremantle - Jacob Van Rooyen
9. Richmond - Jye Amiss
10 Fremantle - Neil Erasmus
11. Sydney - Mac Andrews
12. West Coast Eagles - Matthew Johnson
13. Essendon - Josh Goater
14. Port Adelaide - Tyler Sonsie
15. GWS Giants - Josh Rachele
16. Brisbane Lions - Josh Sinn
17. Richmond - Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera
18. St Kilda - Campbell Chesser
19. Melbourne - Mitchito Owens
20. Richmond - Mitch Knevitt
21. Fremantle - Arlo Draper
22. North Melbourne - Rhett Bazzo
23. Hawthorn - Ned Long
24. Geelong Cats - Darcy Wilmer
25. Western Bulldogs - Toby Conway
26. Hawthorn - Connor MacDonald
27. Carlton - Sam Butler
PLAYERCARDSTART
Multiple players found. Use birthday to differentiate. eg [PLAYERCARD="23/11/1962"]Joe Smith[/PLAYERCARD]
PLAYERCARDEND
28. Richmond - Zac Taylor
29. Brisbane Lions - Tom Brown
30. Brisbane Lions, (bid matched, GWS) - Josh Fahey
31. Brisbane Lions - Blake Howes
32. West Coast Eagles - Angus Sheldrick
33. Geelong Cats - Matthew Roberts
34. Geelong Cats - Jesse Motlop
35. Adelaide - Judson Clark
36. Geelong Cats - Leek Alleer
37. West Coast Eagles - Brady Hough
38. Melbourne - Cooper Murley
Essendon, (Stk matched) - Marcus
Windhanger
40 Essendon - Paul Curtis
41. Richmond - Lachie Paton
42. North Melbourne - Jamal Strech
43 North Melbourne - Sam Banks
44. Brisbane Lions - Jack Williams
45. Melbourne - Lachie Rankin
46. Geelong Cats - Alastair Lord
47. Collingwood, (bid matched, Freo) - Eric Benning
48. Collingwood, (bid matched, Port) - Jase Burgoyne
49. Collingwood, (bid matched, Melb) - Taj Woewodin
50. Collingwood - Kai Lohman
51. Collingwood - Corey Warner
52. Collingwood - Lewis Rayson
53. St Kilda - Hugh Jackson
54. Hawthorn - Morgan Ferres
55. St Kilda - Blayne O’Loughlin
56. Western Bulldogs - Charlie Dean
57. St Kilda - Jamieson Ballantyne
58. Carlton - Josh Cripps
59. Fremantle - Luke Polsen
60. Melbourne - Anthony Caminiti
61. Hawthorn - Josh Browne
62. North Melbourne - Bryce Watson
63 North Melbourne - Ronald Fejo Jnr
64. St Kilda - Pass
64. Port Adelaide - Pass
64. West Coast Eagles - Kade Dittmar
65. Fremantle - Pass
65. Essendon - Luke Nankervis
66 Adelaide - James Willis
67. Brisbane Lions - Pass
67. North Melbourne - Pass
67. Collingwood - Corey Preston
68. Richmond - Miles Bergman
69. Adelaide - Harvey Harrison
70 Hawthorn - Jake Soligo
71 Carlton - Finn Gorringe
72. Collingwood - Lukas Cook
73. West Coast Eagles - Pass
73. Essendon - Charlie Molan
74. Sydney Swans - Marco Rossman
75 GWS Giants - Pass
75. Carlton - Jai Serong
76. Western Bulldogs - Pass
76. Melbourne - Pass
76 Collingwood - Youseph Dip
77. Gold Coast Suns - Braden Andrews
78. Adelaide - Pass, (time out)
78. Hawthorn - Shay Linke
79 Carlton - Jack Avery
80. Collingwood - James Tunstill
81. Essendon - Tex Wanganeen
82 Sydney Swans - Pass
82. Carlton - Pass
[/LIST]
Adelaide - Mego Red
Brisbane - blueiris
Carlton - WilloTree
Collingwood - Pie 4 Life
Essendon - eth-dog
Fremantle - Joose
Geelong - fightingfury_88
Gold Coast - Big_Newon
GWS - TDS7
Hawthorn - Davo-27
Melbourne - PMBangers
North Melbourne - Kangaroos4eva
Port Adelaide - big boy jackavoy
Richmond - Smythe
St Kilda - Gosaints12
Sydney - Madswan88
WCE - SumaGodCoach
Western Bulldogs - weltschmerz
Sent from my iPhone using BigFooty.com
Last edited: