Draft Final Draft Order & Full list of AFLW Draft nominees - next up AFLW Draft 29/6

Remove this Banner Ad

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
Key dates for AFLW Season Seven List Management:

Tuesday, May 31
Sign and Trade Period commences (2pm AEST)

Wednesday, June 8
Sign and Trade Period concludes (3pm AEST)

Thursday, June 9
Delisted Free Agency period commences (11am AEST)
List Lodgement #1 (4pm AEST)

Friday, June 10
Restricted Free Agency period closes (3pm AEST)
List Lodgement #2 (4pm AEST)

Thursday, June 16
List Lodgement #3

Saturday, June 25
Final draft order confirmed

Wednesday June 29
2022 NAB AFLW Draft

Monday, July 4
Final list lodgement

Note that considerably greater discussion on the womens draft can be found here

 
Last edited:

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #2
2022 AFLW Season Seven Draft Order

SelectionClub
Round One:
1Sydney Swans
2Hawthorn
3Port Adelaide
4Essendon
5Sydney Swans
6Hawthorn
7Port Adelaide
8Essendon
9Hawthorn
10Hawthorn
11Sydney Swans
12Sydney Swans
13Sydney Swans
14West Coast Eagles
15West Coast Eagles
16St Kilda
17Carltonfrom Geelong Cats
18Hawthornfrom Richmond
19Gold Coast SUNS
20GWS GIANTS
21Western Bulldogsfrom Geelong Cats, traded from Carlton
22Hawthorn
23Port Adelaide
24West Coast Eaglesfrom Geelong Cats, traded from Western Bulldogs
25Carltonfrom Richmond, traded from Collingwood
26North Melbourne
27Fremantle
28Carltonfrom St Kilda
29Western Bulldogsfrom GWS GIANTS, traded from Sydney Swans
30Collingwoodfrom Richmond, traded from Hawthorn
31Port Adelaide
32Essendon
33Geelongfrom Collingwood, traded from Richmond and Hawthorn
34Gold Coast SUNSfrom Port Adelaide
35Essendon
36West Coast Eagles
Round Two:
37Western Bulldogsfrom GWS GIANTS, traded from St Kilda
38Richmondfrom Collingwood, traded from Carlton
39North Melbourne
40Fremantle
41Brisbane Lions
42Geelongfrom Carlton, traded from Melbourne
43Adelaide Crows
44Sydney Swans
45Melbournefrom Hawthorn
46Port Adelaide
47Essendon
48West Coast Eagles
49Gold Coast SUNS
Round Three:
50West Coast Eagles
51Hawthornfrom Melbourne, traded from Geelong Cats
52Hawthornfrom Richmond
53Gold Coast SUNS
54St Kildafrom GWS GIANTS
55Carlton
56Geelong Catsfrom Western Bulldogs
57Collingwood
58Brisbane Lions
59Richmondfrom Hawthorn, traded from Melbourne
60Adelaide Crows
61Sydney Swans
62Richmondfrom Hawthorn
63Port Adelaide
64Essendon
Round Four:
65West Coast Eagles
66St Kilda
67Geelong
68GWS GIANTSfrom Richmond
69Gold Coast SUNS
70GWS GIANTS
71Carlton
72Western Bulldogs
73Carltonfrom Collingwood
74North Melbourne
75Fremantle
76Brisbane Lions
77Melbourne
78Adelaide Crows
79Sydney Swans
80Melbournefrom Hawthorn
81Gold Coast SUNSfrom Port Adelaide
82Essendon

Round Five
83West Coast Eagles
84St Kilda
85Geelong
86Richmond
87Gold Coast SUNS
88GWS GIANTS
89Collingwoodfrom Carlton
90Western Bulldogs
91Collingwood
92North Melbourne
93Fremantle
94Brisbane Lions
95Melbourne
96Adelaide Crows
97Sydney Swans
98Hawthorn
99Port Adelaide
100Essendon
 
Last edited:

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #3
2022 AFLW Sign and Trade Period - Day Three

The AFL wishes to advise the following paperwork has been formally lodged with the league as part of the 2022 AFLW Sign and Trade Period as of 5:00pm today, Thursday June 2.
Day 3 Approved Trades:

Geelong Cats trade Jordan Ivey and Pick 51 to Melbourne for Jackie Parry and Shelley Scott

Carlton trade Charlotte Wilson to Melbourne for Pick 42

Carlton trade Lauren Brazzale, Pick 38, and Pick 89 to Collingwood for Amelia Velardo and Pick 73.

Melbourne trade Krstel Petrevski, Isabella Simmons and Pick 77 to West Coast Eagles for Pick 50

Expansion (Open Age) Signings:

Alexandra Ballard to Port Adelaide

Elizabeth McGrath to Port Adelaide
Day 2 Approved Trades:

Expansion (Open Age) Signings:


Renee Tierney to Essendon

Isabella Ayre to Essendon

Eloise Ashley-Cooper to Essendon

Tegan Cunningham to Hawthorn

Tessa Doumanis to Port Adelaide

Abbey Dowrick to Port Adelaide

Rookie Signings:

Erika O’Shea to North Melbourne

Victoria Wall to North Melbourne
Day 1 Approved Trades:

Carlton trade Nicola Stevens to St Kilda for pick 28

Richmond trade Ingrid Houtsma to Geelong for Stephanie Williams

Expansion (Open Age) Signings:

Jade Halfpenny to Port Adelaide

Jade De Melo to Port Adelaide
 

Log in to remove this ad.

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #4
Friday 3 June 2022

2022 AFLW Sign and Trade Period - Day Four

The AFL wishes to advise the following paperwork has been formally lodged with the league as part of the 2022 AFLW Sign and Trade Period as of 5:00pm today, Friday June 3.
Day 4 Approved Trades:

Richmond trade Pick 18 to Hawthorn for Pick 30 and Pick 33

Richmond trade Pick 30 and Pick 33 to Collingwood for Pick 25 and Pick 38

Carlton trade Grace Egan to Richmond for Pick 25

GWS GIANTS trade Ally Morphett to Sydney Swans for Pick 29

Geelong Cats trade Phoebe McWilliams and Pick 17 to Carlton for Pick 21 and Pick 42

Geelong Cats trade Olivia Barber to Collingwood for Pick 33

Richmond trades Pick 68 to GWS GIANTS for Libby Graham

St Kilda trades Pick 37 to GWS GIANTS for Erin McKinnon and Pick 54

Expansion (Open Age) Signings:

Ainslie Kemp to Hawthorn

Catherine Brown to Hawthorn

Isabel Porter to Hawthorn

Bridie Kennedy to Sydney Swans

Paige Sheppard to Sydney Swans

Sarah Skinner to Sydney Swans

Eliza Vale to Sydney Swans

Kate Bartlett to the West Coast Eagles

Sasha Goranova to the West Coast Eagles

Ella Smith to the West Coast Eagles
 

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #5
Monday, 6 June 2022

2022 AFLW Sign and Trade Period - Day Five

The AFL wishes to advise the following paperwork has been formally lodged with the league as part of the 2022 AFLW Sign and Trade Period as of 5:00pm today, Monday June 6.
Day 5 Approved Trades:

Expansion (Open Age) Signings:


Gabrielle Biedenweg-Webster to the Gold Coast SUNS

Georgia Clayden to the Gold Coast SUNS

Krystal Scott to the Gold Coast SUNS

Rookie Signings:

Emily Smith to Collingwood
 

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #6
Tuesday, 7 June 2022

2022 AFLW Sign and Trade Period - Day Six

The AFL wishes to advise the following paperwork has been formally lodged with the league as part of the 2022 AFLW Sign and Trade Period as of 5:00pm today, Tuesday June 7.
Day 6 Approved Trades:

Gold Coast SUNS trade Jacqueline Yorston, Kate Surman, Brittany Perry and Cheyanne Hammond to Port Adelaide for Pick 34 and Pick 81

Hawthorn trade Pick 45 and Pick 80 to Melbourne for Pick 51 and 59.

Richmond trade Pick 52 to Hawthorn for Pick 59 and Pick 62

Western Bulldogs trade Isabel Huntington to GWS GIANTS for Pick 29 and Pick 37

Geelong Cats trade Millie Brown and Pick 21 to the Western Bulldogs for Pick 24 and Pick 56

West Coast Eagles trade Mikayla Bowen to the Geelong Cats for Pick 24

Expansion (Open Age) Signings:

Rookie Signings:

Delisted free agent signings:


Clara Fitzpatrick has signed with St Kilda.
 

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #7
Wednesday, 8 June 2022

2022 AFLW Sign and Trade Period - Day Seven

The AFL wishes to advise the following paperwork has been formally lodged with the league as part of the 2022 AFLW Sign and Trade Period as of 3:00pm today, Wednesday June 8.
Day 7 Approved Trades:

North Melbourne trade Kaitlyn Ashmore to Hawthorn for Pick 51

Carlton trade Courtney Jones to Gold Coast SUNS for Pick 49

Hawthorn trade Pick 18 to Carlton for Pick 25, Pick 28 and Pick 55

West Coast Eagles trade Grace Kelly to St Kilda for Pick 54

North Melbourne trade Daisy Bateman and Pick 74 to the Western Bulldogs for Pick 72 and Pick 90

Hawthorn trade Pick 28, Pick 52 and Pick 55 to North Melbourne for Pick 26 and Pick 72

West Coast Eagles trade Niamh Kelly and Amber Ward to the Adelaide Crows for Jessica Sedunary and Pick 43

Adelaide Crows trade Nikki Gore and Pick 60 to Fremantle for Pick 40 and Pick 75

Expansion (Open Age) Signings:

Rookie Signings:


Olivia Levicki to Port Adelaide
 

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #8
2022 AFLW Season Seven Draft Order

SelectionClub
Round One:
1Sydney Swans
2Hawthorn
3Port Adelaide
4Essendon
5Sydney Swans
6Hawthorn
7Port Adelaide
8Essendon
9Hawthorn
10Hawthorn
11Sydney Swans
12Sydney Swans
13Sydney Swans
14West Coast Eagles
15West Coast Eagles
16St Kilda
17Carltonfrom Geelong Cats
18Carltonfrom Hawthorn, traded from Richmond
19Gold Coast SUNS
20GWS GIANTS
21Western Bulldogsfrom Geelong Cats, traded from Carlton
22Hawthorn
23Port Adelaide
24West Coast Eaglesfrom Geelong Cats, traded from Western Bulldogs
25Hawthornfrom Carlton, traded from Richmond, traded from Collingwood
26Hawthornfrom North Melbourne
27Fremantle
28North Melbournefrom Hawthorn, traded from Carlton, traded from St Kilda
29Western Bulldogsfrom GWS GIANTS, traded from Sydney Swans
30Collingwoodfrom Richmond, traded from Hawthorn
31Port Adelaide
32Essendon
33Geelongfrom Collingwood, traded from Richmond and Hawthorn
34Gold Coast SUNSfrom Port Adelaide
35Essendon
36West Coast Eagles
Round Two:
37Western Bulldogsfrom GWS GIANTS, traded from St Kilda
38Richmondfrom Collingwood, traded from Carlton
39North Melbourne
40Adelaide Crowsfrom Fremantle
41Brisbane Lions
42Geelongfrom Carlton, traded from Melbourne
43West Coast Eaglesfrom Adelaide Crows
44Sydney Swans
45Melbournefrom Hawthorn
46Port Adelaide
47Essendon
48West Coast Eagles
49Carltonfrom Gold Coast SUNS
Round Three:
50West Coast Eagles
51North Melbournefrom Hawthorn, traded from Melbourne, traded from Geelong Cats
52North Melbournefrom Hawthorn, traded from Richmond
53Gold Coast SUNS
54West Coast Eaglefrom St Kilda, traded from GWS GIANTS
55North Melbournefrom Hawthorn, traded from Carlton
56Geelong Catsfrom Western Bulldogs
57Collingwood
58Brisbane Lions
59Richmondfrom Hawthorn, traded from Melbourne
60Fremantlefrom Adelaide Crows
61Sydney Swans
62Richmondfrom Hawthorn
63Port Adelaide
64Essendon
Round Four:
65West Coast Eagles
66St Kilda
67Geelong
68GWS GIANTSfrom Richmond
69Gold Coast SUNS
70GWS GIANTS
71Carlton
72Hawthornfrom North Melbourne, traded from Western Bulldogs
73Carltonfrom Collingwood
74Western Bulldogsfrom North Melbourne
75Adelaide Crowsfrom Fremantle
76Brisbane Lions
77Melbourne
78Adelaide Crows
79Sydney Swans
80Melbournefrom Hawthorn
81Gold Coast SUNSfrom Port Adelaide
82Essendon

Round Five
83West Coast Eagles
84St Kilda
85Geelong
86Richmond
87Gold Coast SUNS
88GWS GIANTS
89Collingwoodfrom Carlton
90North Melbournefrom Western Bulldogs
91Collingwood
92North Melbourne
93Fremantle
94Brisbane Lions
95Melbourne
96Adelaide Crows
97Sydney Swans
98Hawthorn
99Port Adelaide
100Essendon
 

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #9
Wednesday, June 8
Sign and Trade Period concludes (3pm AEST)

Next up:

Thursday, June 9
Delisted Free Agency period commences (11am AEST)
List Lodgement #1 (4pm AEST)
Open Age Signing period concludes (5pm AEST)

Friday, June 10
Restricted Free Agency period closes (3pm AEST)
List Lodgement #2 (4pm AEST)
 

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #13
_vDdplHuFE62F-0THR5qbb2ziQAuaC3OVbaERxSsAs5mhr6fVIYzgvAC6Wleki4sSCh64VGa21o1_fVUOUJiZxCiUDrBgDUX_MK3kFbLKvcJesYu_NtIhyDgRm7qLIwEY-p6mstTJvrZhDp2Sr0WsFwGbw6eufdOlqk=s0-d-e1-ft
u5xe15RUd1zCoB0v8vmSCjaaFDBVFBjYz55mh1ALiBKboO6RnrNlT9VjyiNnGgGB358r5PRXCNGmOtZeBJG_s2t_fvtHcpdYq-9hWlUEvW0NzSx8JCzyoBLPJZX62RPuIshPlMw7yorRlvAdxYLIefF7h7yf_Q=s0-d-e1-ft
Wednesday, 15 June 2022

2022 AFLW Delisted Free Agent Signings

The AFL wishes to advise the Delisted Free Agent Priod has concluded. The following paperwork has been formally lodged with the league as of 5:00pm today, Wednesday, June 15.
Delisted Free Agent Sigings:

Richmond have signed Jemima Woods from the Western Bulldogs

Hawthorn have signed Akec Makur Chuot from Richmond

Melbourne have signed Rhiannon Watt from Melbourne

Hawthorn have signed Kate McCarthy from St Kilda

Essendon have signed Jess Wuetschner from the Brisbane Lions

Essendon have signed Alana Barba from the Gold Coast SUNS

St Kilda have signed Clara Fitzpatrick
 

(Log in to remove this ad.)

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #14
Still to come

Thursday, June 16
List Lodgement #3

Tuesday, June 21
2022 NAB AFLW Draft nominations close (5pm AEST)
Rookie signing period closes (5pm AEST)

Wednesday, June 22
Father-Daughter Nominations open (9am AEST)

Thursday, June 23
Father Daughter nominations close (2pm AEST)

Saturday, June 25
Final 2022 NAB AFLW Draft order confirmed

Wednesday June 29
2022 NAB AFLW Draft

Monday, July 4
Final list lodgement
 

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #15
_vDdplHuFE62F-0THR5qbb2ziQAuaC3OVbaERxSsAs5mhr6fVIYzgvAC6Wleki4sSCh64VGa21o1_fVUOUJiZxCiUDrBgDUX_MK3kFbLKvcJesYu_NtIhyDgRm7qLIwEY-p6mstTJvrZhDp2Sr0WsFwGbw6eufdOlqk=s0-d-e1-ft
ZiS2jFpsry4QGinGEEogcFPLJ4U1jgFMO4AGzi-5yOGlssQN_9-Jgr-EYYv-ZMZt-w-NQ5JLO-9lFxgb5pxPUohx9ZJeZ5IJZiIKfGDH7QHsbxWgKuR4GnVQdXSodnXpSIQraq5RPJT0BPQI0bw2xsmp3huq6A=s0-d-e1-ft
Friday June 24 2022
2022 NAB AFLW Draft Final Order
The AFL wishes to advise the final 2022 NAB AFLW Draft selection order ahead of the 2022 NAB AFLW Draft which will take place on Wednesday, June 29 at the Victory Room in Marvel Stadium.

The 2022 NAB AFLW Draft will be broadcast on Womens.AFL and the AFLW Offical App from 7:00pm AEST.

2022 NAB AFLW Draft selection order
SelectionClub
Round One:
1Sydney Swans
2Hawthorn
3Port Adelaide
4Essendon
5Sydney Swans
6Hawthorn
7Port Adelaide
8Essendon
9Hawthorn
10Hawthorn
11Sydney Swans
12Sydney Swans
13Sydney Swans
14West Coast Eagles
15West Coast Eagles
16St Kilda
17Carlton
18Carlton
19Gold Coast SUNS
20GWS GIANTS
21Western Bulldogs
22Hawthorn
23Port Adelaide
24West Coast Eagles
25Hawthorn
26Hawthorn
27Fremantle
28North Melbourne
29Western Bulldogs
30Collingwood
31Port Adelaide
32Essendon
33Geelong
34Gold Coast SUNS
35Essendon
36West Coast Eagles
Round Two:
37Western Bulldogs
38Richmond
39North Melbourne
40Adelaide Crows
41Brisbane Lions
42Geelong
43West Coast Eagles
44Melbourne
45Port Adelaide
46Essendon
47West Coast Eagles
48Carlton
Round Three:
49Melbourne
50North Melbourne
51North Melbourne
52Gold Coast SUNS
53West Coast Eagles
54North Melbourne
55Geelong Cats
56Collingwood
57Brisbane Lions
58Richmond
59Fremantle
60Richmond
61Port Adelaide
62Essendon
Round Four:
63St Kilda
64GWS GIANTS
65Gold Coast SUNS
66GWS GIANTS
67Carlton
68Western Bulldogs
69Adelaide Crows
70Brisbane Lions
71Adelaide Crows
72Melbourne
73Essendon
Round Five
74St Kilda
75GWS GIANTS
76Collingwood
77Fremantle
78Brisbane Lions
79Melbourne
80Port Adelaide
Round Six
81St Kilda
82GWS GIANTS
83Fremantle
Round Seven
84GWS GIANTS
85Fremantle
Round Eight
86GWS GIANTS
Round Nine
87GWS GIANTS
-ends-
 

The_Wookie

Queenslander
Jul 2, 2010
35,876
33,674
Adelaide
AFL Club
Carlton
  • Thread starter
  • Moderator
  • #16

FULL LIST OF AFLW DRAFT NOMINEES​

SurnameFirstnameCurrent ClubLeaguePrevious Club
Al-HuneidiLujeynGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
AllanPaigeTanundaBarossa Light and Gawler Football AssociationSalisbury (Women)
AndersonCharlotte Sandringham DragonsVFL and NAB LeagueMordialloc Braeside JFC
AndersonJnoemiSt Mary'sNorthern Territory Football League (NTFL)St Mary's
AngwinTylaFoster Women's Football ClubAFL Gippsland Women's Football CompetitionGippsland Power
AnthonyMariannaEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
ApplebyMaykaylahDiamond Creek Women's Football ClubNorthern Football Netball League (NFNL)South Morang Football Club
ArndtChloeEast Coast EaglesAFL SydneyKellyville/Rouse Hill A.F.L. Club
AsciakStephanieWestern JetsVFL and NAB LeagueCaroline Springs
AtkinsAshleeEast Fremantle Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Redcliffe JFC
AustinMiaEastern RangesVFL and NAB LeagueMontrose
BaconNiahMoama Junior Football ClubShepparton and Districts Junior Football LeagueMoama Junior Football Club
BaileyBrookeEast Coast EaglesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
BainChloeHawthornVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
BainReganSwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Avon Girls
BainMeganPeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)South Bunbury
BairdPhoebeAspley Hornets WFCAFL QueenslandUniversity Cougars
BarkerIndiaFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueMaribyrnong Park
BartlettChevelleSwan ValleyPerth Football League (WAAFL)Perth Angels Women's FC
BaskaranCharlotteAberfeldieEssendon District Football League (EDFL)Aberfeldie
BatemanLilyCalder CannonsVFL and NAB LeagueMaribyrnong Park
BatesJessicaGlenelgSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)North Haven
BaxterEllaWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueCaulfield Grammarians
BayahowSaynabCanning South PerthPerth Football League (WAAFL)Not Applicable
BeattyLuluNorthern KnightsVFL and NAB LeagueDarebin Falcons Women's Football Club
BeckleyBreannaGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueLethbridge Junior Football Club
BehanGillianInner West MagpiesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
BelbinCandiceUlverstone Football ClubNorth West Football League of TasmaniaEast Devonport Football Club
BernardiChristinaRichmondAFLNot Applicable
BertunaMelanieSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueDonvale
BeruldsenMontanaHawthornVictorian Women's Football LeagueMildura Junior Football Club
BettiGraceWest Perth FCWest Australian Women's Football League (WAWFL)Ocean Ridge JFC
BettsZalieQueanbeyan Tigers - WomenAFL CanberraSydney Swans
BettsJasmineSandringham DragonsVFL and NAB LeagueEast Malvern JFC
BeuzevilleRoxyManly Warringah WolvesAFL SydneyPittwater Tigers
Bild Ally CarltonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
BishopEleanorAinslie Tricolours - WomenAFL CanberraAinslie Tricolours - Junior
BlackwoodVictoriaDarebin VFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
BlairCharlotteDevon Meadows Junior Football ClubAFL South EastDevon Meadows Junior Football Club
BlairJemmaTasmania DevilsVFL and NAB LeagueEast Launceston Junior Football Club
BlandenAmieEaglesSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
BlueLauraCoorparoo WFCAFL QueenslandCoorparoo JAFC
BoagEllaGlenelgSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Henley Football Club Juniors
BoldingSophieEastern Devils Women's Football ClubSouth Eastern Women'sNot Applicable
BondBethanySouth BunburySouth West Football LeagueNot Applicable
BoothmanEmilySouth Fremantle Football ClubWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Roleystone JFC
BorgAmelieNorth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Golden Grove
BorgNayelyPort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueSandringham Dragons
BougoureLilyYeronga South Brisbane WFCAFL QueenslandMosman Junior AFL Club
BoweyHannahCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueHighett
BoydTessaSKOB SaintsVictorian Women's Football LeagueNot Applicable
BoydMaddieGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueGeelong Cats
BradleyTeaganNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueDonvale
Bradley Tanika South Fremantle FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Jandakot Jets JFC
BraggMelissaGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
BrazendaleMadisonLaunceston Football ClubNorthern Tasmanian Football AssociationLaunceston Football Club
BreguetLaurenCentral DistrictSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Cardross Football Club
BrennanHannaEast Coast EaglesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
BrewardGeorgiaSouthport WFCAFL QueenslandGrafton Tigers Juniors
BriggsJadePeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)South Mandurah
BrisbaneSundayBass Coast Women's Football ClubSouth Eastern Women'sPhillip Island FNC Youth Girls
BrittonJaidePeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Mandurah Mustangs JFC
BromageCourteneyPort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueYeronga JAFC
BrownMacieCoorparoo AFCAFL QueenslandCoorparoo
BrowneCourtneyYeronga South Brisbane WFCAFL QueenslandSouth Toowoomba Bombers
BrowneSarahYeronga South Brisbane WFCAFL QueenslandJindalee JAFC
BryantJaimieUniversity of Queensland AFCAFL QueenslandKatherine South
BuchanGraceSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
Buethke Tahlita South AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Mclaren
BunkerCaitlinCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
BurkeJennaBallarat Football Netball ClubBallarat Football LeagueBallarat Football Netball Club
BurnTylahSBL WolvesEastern Region Female Football LeagueSBL Wolves
BurnsNicolaNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
BurtonRachaelNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueHillside
BuschMiaEastern RangesVFL and NAB LeagueBlackburn
BushbyAbbygailSwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)High Wycombe JFC
ButlerEleanorPines Junior Football ClubFrankston and District Junior Football LeaguePines Junior Football Club
Butler-WoollardLilyTuggeranong Valley AFCAFL CanberraDiggers FC
CameronSarahBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueGlen Iris JFC
CamilleriLaurenBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueVU Western Spurs Women's Football Club
CampbellAlicePort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueThuringowa Bulldogs AFC
CanobieTaylahUTS Australian Football ClubAFL SydneyKillarney Vale (Seniors)
CapsalisMadisonSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueOld Mentonians
CarewKaitlynWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueNA
CarisReneGeelong CatsAFLHorsham Saints Football and Netball Club
CarruthersDominiqueNorth Shore BombersAFL SydneyNot Applicable
CarterDaisyWilston Grange WFCAFL QueenslandSandgate hawks
CarterAshleighManly Warringah WolvesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
CattleTessAinslie Football ClubACT Women's Australian Football LeagueAinslie Football Club
CelebreNaomiDarebin VFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
CerezoHannahMacquarie UniversityAFL SydneySt Ives
ChaplinMaeveCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueWest Preston Lakeside Football Club
ChristgoerglRileyFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueAquinas OC
CicoliniOliviaMurray BushrangersVFL and NAB LeagueShepparton United Junior Football Club
ClarkEmmaNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Tea Tree Gully JFC
ClarkJuliaNorth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Broadview Junior Football Club
ClarkeAmberDandenong StingraysVFL and NAB LeagueNarre North Foxes FC
ClarkeBellaEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueSouthern Districts
ClaydenJamieAinslie Football ClubACT Women's Australian Football LeagueNot Applicable
CliffordMia-RaeEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
Colborne-VeelKaraCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeaguePark Orchards
CondonLilliGreater Western Victoria RebelsVFL and NAB LeagueDarley Football Club
ConroyCaitlinCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
ConveryMadelineInner West MagpiesAFL SydneyWestern Suburbs Junior AFL Club
CorlettHayley Subiaco LionsSubiaco DFDCCHAPMAN VALLEY FOOTBALL CLUB
CormackNickiSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueSBL Wolves
CowanTriciaCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueBlackburn
CoxJessSwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Kellerberrin Junior Football Club
CoxKatelynBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNarre North Foxes FC
CoyneKeelySandringham DragonsVFL and NAB LeagueEast Sandringham JFC
Crank Felicity Dandenong StingraysVFL and NAB LeagueMount Martha Junior Football Club
CrannyJamillaGeelong West GiantsAFL BarwonNorth Ballarat City Football Club
CrawfordLucyWoden BluesAFL CanberraGungahlin Jets - Junior
CrookTamsinEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueMoonee Valley
CrooksAprilleSouth LauncestonNorthern Tasmanian Football AssociationLaunceston Football Club
CurleyAislingYarraville Seddon EaglesWestern Region Football League (WRFL)Not Applicable
CzubaraMadelyneQueanbeyan Tigers - WomenAFL CanberraNot Applicable
DaleRubySandringham DragonsVFL and NAB LeagueCaulfield Grammarians
DavidgeTiaCastlemaine Football ClubCentral Victoria Football LeagueCampbells Creek Football Club
DavidsonJasmynBond University AFCAFL QueenslandBroadbeach
DavidsonCassiePeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Peel Thunder FC
DavieLisaPort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueSt Mary's Salesian
DaviesFleur Southport AFCAFL QueenslandSouthport
DaviesHannahSouthport WFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
DayKaitlynUniversity of Queensland AFCAFL QueenslandPittsworth Power
De AngelisGabriellaSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueWhitehorse Pioneers
De Gleria CadeLucyPort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeaguePort Melbourne Colts JFC
DegiacomiSachiGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueGeelong Amateur
DeliaKiaraNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueGreenvale
Della MonicaLucyGeelong FalconsVFL and NAB LeagueSt Mary's
DellerGabrielleBond University AFCAFL QueenslandGeelong Falcons
DematteoMoniqueCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
DevineAprilUNSW Eastern Suburbs BulldogsAFL SydneyMacleay Valley Eagles
DevlynBeatriceWest AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Bullcreek Leeming JFC
Di CosmoMadeleine CarltonVFL and NAB LeagueBulleen Templestowe JFC
Di DonatoOctaviaStrathfieldsaye Women's Football ClubCentral Victoria Football LeagueSouth Bendigo Junior Football Club
DinuccioTaylaWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueVU Western Spurs Football Club
DobingKaitlinTuggeranong Valley Australian Football ClubAFL CanberraNot Applicable
DojiokNyakoatCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueLake Wendouree Female Football Club
DowlerAlisonCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
DowlingElizabethGeelong FalconsVFL and NAB LeagueSt Mary's
DowrickMckenzieEaglesSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Mines Rovers Football Club
DowsonEbonyPeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
DudleyKatePort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueYeronga South Brisbane AFC
DuffySabreenaPeel Thunder FCWest Australian Women's Football League (WAWFL)Not Applicable
DuguidTaylaPennant Hills DemonsAFL SydneyNot Applicable
DukeJaymeeWest Perth Football ClubWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Mount Eliza Football Club
DunellScarlettWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueSt Kevin's OB
DuursmaYasminGippsland PowerVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
DyettClairePort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueVermont
DykeMatilda Claremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
EadesKaitlin Mount Barker Football ClubGreat Southern Football LeagueNot Applicable
EardleyMackenzieDandenong StingraysVFL and NAB LeagueBeleura Junior Football Club
EavesEmilyWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueSouthern Power
Edgar Hayley Maroochydore AFL Queensland Women's LeagueMaroochydore JAFC
EdgleyIsabellaSwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Ballajura JFC
EdwardsOliviaNorth Shore BombersAFL SydneyNot Applicable
ElkingtonEmilyClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Claremont JFC
ElliottLauraCoburg lions AFL South EastPoint Cook Centrals
EllisJemmaYankalillaGreat Southern Football League (SA)Yankalilla
EllistonDarcyInner West MagpiesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
EnnoBellaDandenong StingraysVFL and NAB LeagueMount Eliza Junior Football Club
EvansImogenBond University AFCAFL QueenslandTweed Coolangatta JAFC
EveristEmilyBendigo PioneersVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
EwingsHannahSMOSH West LakesAdelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL)Roopena
FavellAbbyNewtown and ChilwellAFL BarwonGriffith Swans Youth Girls
FentonGraciePeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)South Mandurah
FetahagicZinaCoorparoo AFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
FitzgeraldCiaraNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueWest Preston Lakeside Football Club
FitzpatrickNaomiUniversity of Queensland WFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
FlemingJasOakleigh ChargersVFL and NAB LeagueAshburton JFC
FletcherKadieUniversity of Queensland AFCAFL QueenslandWilston Grange
FlynnJaeEast Fremantle Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Rossmoyne
FogasMaighanSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueRedan Football Netball Club
ForanGeorgiaSt Paul's Football ClubSouthern Football Netball LeagueSt Paul's McKinnon JFC
FranceseAlessiaBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
FransonSamGlenelgSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
FreemanMadisynGlenelgSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Glenelg
FullerMiaNot Applicable Not ApplicableLara
GaffneyMeghanTasmania DevilsVFL and NAB LeagueUlverstone Football Club - Girls
GallGeorgiaEuroa Football ClubNot ApplicableEuroa Junior Football Club
GardnerEloiseEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueDarebin Falcons Women's Football Club
GarlettTaraSubiaco Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Kwinana JFC
GarnerNicoleBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
GarrattMikelliAinslie Tricolours - WomenAFL CanberraCowra Blues
GattTaylahDandenong StingraysAFL Victoria Youth GirlsBeleura Junior Football Club
Gaze-PerssonCourtneyCaulfield GrammariansVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Not Applicable
GeeAlanaSouthport WFCAFL QueenslandNorth Mackay Saints
GentileIlenaSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
Germech TeaganBelconnen Magpies - WomenAFL CanberraBELCONNEN MAGPIES
GibbsLaurenGeelongVictorian Women's Football LeagueNot Applicable
GilchristKahliManly Warringah WolvesAFL SydneyForest Districts Australian Football Club
GilliganEmmaGolden Square Football Netball ClubBendigo Football LeagueGolden Square Football Netball Club
GilmourMacieGippsland PowerVFL and NAB LeagueWonthaggi Power Junior Football Club
GlanvilleBiancaEllenbrookPerth Football League (WAAFL)Not Applicable
GloverPaigeGreater Western Victoria RebelsVFL and NAB LeagueHorsham Demons Female Football Club
GlynnElyseYeronga South Brisbane WFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
GogosAngelicaDarebin WFCVictorian Women's Football LeagueNot Applicable
GoldsworthyZarlieMurray BushrangersVFL and NAB LeagueLavington Panthers Football and Netball Club
GolisanoTarnicaSubiacoWest Australian Football League (WAFL)Not Applicable
GomesAshleighEast Fremantle Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)East Fremantle Women's FC
GoodwinSarahGlenelgSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Goodwood Saints Football Club
GoodwinMadisonYeronga South Brisbane WFCAFL QueenslandThuringowa Bulldogs AFC
GoreShannonPreston Bullants Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Lalor Stars JFC
GossLily CarltonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
GovanJenaeCoorparoo AFCAFL QueenslandCoorparoo AFC
GrantRebeccaCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueSt Mary's Salesian
Granville Charli Box Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueVermont Juniors
GrayMadisonShepparton Swans Junior Football ClubShepparton and Districts Junior Football LeagueShepparton Swans Football Club
GrayTayissaShepparton Swans Junior Football ClubShepparton and Districts Junior Football LeagueShepparton Swans Junior Football Club
GrayIsabella Sydney UniversityAFL SydneyNot Applicable
GrayAnastasiaWestern JetsVFL and NAB LeagueHillside
GreenacreKateEastlake Demons - WomenAFL CanberraTuggeranong Lions
GreenwoodDemiBendigo PioneersVFL and NAB LeagueWoorinen Football Club Youth Girls
GreetEricaNorth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
GuastellaLeesaGippsland PowerVFL and NAB LeagueDrouin Hawks Youth Girls
GurrBryannenCarltonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
GuyJenniferNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
HaasMiaNorthern KnightsVFL and NAB LeagueDarebin Falcons Women's Football Club
HalesNicoleCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueDiamond Creek Women's Football Club
HallSummerEast Coast EaglesAFL Sydney-
HallettDemiCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueSouth Morang Football Club
HalvorsenSarahNewcastle City Novas (Seniors)AFL Hunter Central Coast SeniorsNewcastle City Novas (Seniors)
HamMontanaKeilorEssendon District Football League (EDFL)Hillside
HamiltonZaraBELCONNEN MAGPIESAFL CanberraWAGGA TIGERS (Wagga District Junior Football Leag.
HamiltonCynthiaQueanbeyan Tigers - SeniorAFL CanberraBELCONNEN MAGPIES
HamiltonJaydeQueanbeyan Tigers - WomenAFL CanberraQueanbeyan Tigers - Junior
HarasimiukMonicaCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
HarbronBlaiseSubiaco Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
HardinghamKeeleySt Joseph'sAFL BarwonColac Imperials Female Football Club
HardyMatildaBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueEastern Ranges
HarkenJaymeSubiaco Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
HartillEleanorCollegiansPerth Football League (WAAFL)Not Applicable
HartogIsobelUniversity of Queensland AFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
HealyAlyshaSturtSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Waratah FC
HeathTaraMornington Football Club Mornington Peninsula Nepean Football League (MPNFL)Mount Martha Junior Football Club
HeerJeevnaWest Perth FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Joondalup Kinross JFC
HendersonKaraHawthornVictorian Women's Football LeagueNot Applicable
HendrieMadelineUNSW Eastern Suburbs BulldogsAFL SydneyUNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs
HenryJordanGreensboroughNorthern Football Netball League (NFNL)Not Applicable
HerronEllieAinslie Tricolours - WomenAFL CanberraNot Applicable
HeslopDeeGold Coast SunsAFLSouthport
HewettAbbyAspley Hornets WFCAFL QueenslandWilston Grange JAFC
HewettGeorgiaYeronga South Brisbane AFCAFL QueenslandVictoria Point JAFC
HickeyJordannEaglesSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
HicksNellieUNSW/ES StingraysSydney Women's AFLKiama Junior Australian Football Club
HicksJodieMacquarie UniversityAFL SydneyHay Football Club
HicksReniNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueNathalia Football Club
HillCharlotteNorth Ballarat City Football ClubBallarat Football LeagueNorth Ballarat City Football Club
HillHayleySwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Grammar Junior Football Club
HillIsabellaGrovedale TigersAFL BarwonNorth Ballarat City Football Club
HillGraceUTS Australian Football ClubAFL SydneyNot Applicable
HillasJadeDevon Meadows Junior Football ClubFrankston and District Junior Football LeagueDevon Meadows Junior Football Club
HillierKiaraMaroochydore AFCAFL QueenslandKawana Park Eagles
HingstonCourtneyUlverstone Football Club - GirlsNorth West Football League of TasmaniaUlverstone Robins
HipwellBridie HipwellOld Brighton GrammariansVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)East Sandringham JFC
HoggMelanieCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueMt. Evelyn
HollowsLyneekaNorth Mackay SaintsAFL MackayNot Applicable
HolmesAbbey Box Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
HolwillReneeSwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Tigers
Horne Emma Casey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueEastern Ranges
HoskingElizabethEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueSouth Canberra Tuggeranong
HoskingSarahFrankston Dolphins Women's Football ClubSouth Eastern Women'sSomerville Junior Football Club
HouseNatalieSwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
HowardCharlotteCoorparoo AFCAFL QueenslandMt Gravatt
HudsonOlivia Launceston Football ClubTasmanian State League Women'sSouth East Suns
HufJedahGreater Western Victoria RebelsVFL and NAB LeaguePenshurst Football Club
HuggardEllieFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
HuggettZoeSouth FremantleWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Goomalling
HummSarahHawthorn VFLVFL and NAB LeagueNorth Ringwood
HunterMatisseWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueNightcliff FC
HurleySofiaSandringham DragonsVFL and NAB LeaguePort Melbourne Colts JFC
HurleyEmilyEast Coast EaglesAFL SydneyKellyville/Rouse Hill A.F.L. Club
HurstTannahDarebin Falcons Women's Football ClubNorthern Football Netball League (NFNL)Darebin Falcons Women's Football Club
HutchinsonJadeBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeaguePark Orchards NRP Junior Football Club
HutsonTazmaClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Scarborough
HuynhLaitiahCentral DistrictSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Ingle Farm JFC
HydeBrianna EaglesSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Swan Districts
HynesAlexandraSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueSt Kevin's OB
IbrahimShenayCalder CannonsVFL and NAB LeagueFlemington Juniors
IbrahimHannahNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueSunbury Lions
IngramSarahCarltonVFL and NAB LeagueGolden Square Football Netball Club
IsuaTiarnahYeronga South Brisbane WFCAFL QueenslandCalamvale JAFC
IverachIsabella Bond University AFCAFL QueenslandBroadbeach
JacksonElisabethCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueBulleen Templestowe JFC
Jackson Jorja Camberwell JFCYarra Junior Football League (YJFL)Camberwell JFC
JamesKeelyPort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueOakleigh Chargers
JaquesGeorgieAinslie Tricolours - WomenAFL CanberraAinslie Tricolours - Junior
JarvisAmeliaRedan Football Netball ClubBallarat Football LeagueNot Applicable
JarvisMarnieCarltonVFL and NAB LeagueYarrambat JFC
JohnsonLilyWest AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Devonport Football Club - Girls
JohnsonSamanthaCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
JolliffeDeannaSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
JonesJessicaNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
JordanAbbeyCarltonVFL and NAB LeagueRye Junior Football Club
JoyceTaylorNewcastle City (Seniors)AFL Hunter Central Coast SeniorsNot Applicable
KablauLiliMacquarie UniversityAFL SydneySt Ives Australian Football Club
KassemLaelInner West MagpiesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
KauffmanMeganWembleyPerth Football League (WAAFL)Not Applicable
KawaJasmineWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueRedan Football Netball Club
KearnsTaylaSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
KellockEllieGlenelgSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Morphettville Park (Women)
KendallMiettaBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueBlackburn
KennedyJaydaCardiff (Seniors)AFL Hunter Central Coast SeniorsThe Entrance Bateau Bay Blues Junior AFC
KennedyKeiraSwan DistrictsWest Australian Football League (WAFL)Caroline Springs
KennedyMollyPort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueShepparton United Junior Football Club
KeohaneClaireSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
KerrGeorgieMaroochydore AFCAFL QueenslandAshburton JFC
KhouryIsabelleRowville Hawks Football ClubEastern Football League (EFL)Rowville Hawks Football Club
KimberKayleeSouthport AFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
KingElishaNorth MelbourneAFLNorth Cairns
KingSarahCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
KingVictoriaFlinders UniversityAdelaide Footy LeagueEastlake Football Club
KingLanaSt Kevin's OBVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Not Applicable
Kinnane Amber East Fremantle Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
KirbyIndyaSt Mary'sAFL BarwonNot Applicable
KirkwooodAllyCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
Klaumanns-MollerMarliNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueWerribee Centrals
KlingbeilAmelia CarltonVFL and NAB LeagueAshburton JFC
KohnTessaGlenelgSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Morphettville Park
KolevskiTaylahCarltonVFL and NAB LeagueCaroline Springs
KotatisIsabellaAspley Hornets WFCAFL QueenslandEdwardstown Football Club
KraftBrooklynEaglesSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Encounter Bay
KustermannKeeleyWest AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Goodwood Saints (Women)
LadasAlexandraSturtSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
LaingWinnieSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueEast Malvern JFC
LaneMadisonCentral DistrictSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Barossa District Football and Netball club
LawrenceStephCarltonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
Lawson-TavanGenevieveDarebin VFL and NAB LeagueDarebin Falcons Women's Football Club
LeareKieraWestern U18 GirlsEssendon District Football League (EDFL)Hillside
LeeKatelynCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
LehmanIndiaQueanbeyan Tigers - WomenAFL CanberraQueanbeyan Tigers - Women
LennoxKaseyWest Preston Lakeside Football ClubNorthern Football Netball League (NFNL)Wallan Junior Football Club
LeonardChloeGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueHepburn Football Club
LewJenniferCarltonVFL and NAB LeagueSydney University Bombers
LibertoneAlessandraOakleigh ChargersVFL and NAB LeagueKew Rovers Football Club Inc.
LiddleDemiSwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Busselton
LishmundAlanaNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Hope Valley
LitherlandChloeWilston GrangeAFL Queensland Women's LeagueNot Applicable
LittleEllaEaglesSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Millicent Junior FC
LivingstoneJorjaEastern RangesVFL and NAB LeaguePark Orchards
LoughnaneLisaNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueCaulfield Grammarians
LovelRubyGreater Western Victoria RebelsVFL and NAB LeagueNorth Ballarat City Football Club
LucaAmeliaCheltenham JFCSouth Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL)Cheltenham JFC
LynchSallyDarebin VFL and NAB LeagueLavington Panthers Female Football Club
LyonsTessSubiaco Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)University
MacdonaldHayleyTuggeranong LionsAFL CanberraTuggeranong Lions
MacdonaldJenniferCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueDevon Meadows Junior Football Club
MacDonaldNatalieEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
MacolinoJessicaWest AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
MaddockKaseyWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueWestern Jets
MaguireMadisenGeelongVictorian Women's Football LeagueModewarre
MaherTesharnaNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)SMOSH West Lakes
MahonyRubySwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Bunbury
MailerCassidyMurray BushrangersVFL and NAB LeagueShepparton United Junior Football Club
MakaiIndiana Gippsland PowerVFL and NAB LeagueDrouin Football club
MalliaCheyenneMelbourne University Women's Football ClubVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)FLEMINGTON SENIORS
MaloufJessicaSouthport WFCAFL QueenslandCalamvale JAFC
ManfreOliviaCalder CannonsVFL and NAB LeagueKeilor
ManganElsaWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
MannIsabellaPeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Baldivis JFC
Manoah AkimaWestern JetsVFL and NAB LeagueBurnside Heights
Marks Madeline Footscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueStrathfieldsaye Junior Football Club
MartinMikaylaMaroochydore AFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
MartinAbbeyEast Coast EaglesAFL SydneyKellyville/Rouse Hill A.F.L. Club
MasonDakotaSouthern PowerAFL SydneyKiama Junior Australian Football Club
MatengaKeyshiaWilston Grange WFCAFL QueenslandBroadbeach JAFC
MatserGraceBass Coast Women's Football ClubSouth Eastern Women'sGippsland Power
MatthewsCaitlinOakleigh ChargersVFL and NAB LeagueCamberwell JFC
MaxwellKateWestern JetsVFL and NAB LeagueMoonee Valley
Mc CrossanCaraCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueOld Haileyburians
McAloonKatieDarebin VFL and NAB LeagueBallarat Football Netball Club
McCarthySophiaWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueMurray Bushrangers
MccauslandSarahFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
McclellandLauraEast Fremantle Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
McCormickCambridgeEastlake Demons - WomenAFL CanberraKawana Park JAFC
MccraeEloiseOld HaileyburiansVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Narre North Foxes FC
McCullochAlexandraCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueOakleigh Chargers
McdonaldAbbeyCalder Cannons U18 GirlsEssendon District Football League (EDFL)Sunbury Kangaroos
McgainEmily Manly Warringah WolvesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
McgrathMackenzieGeelong AmateurAFL BarwonGeelong Amateur
McKeeAnaleaGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueGeelong Amateur
McKeeganAvaGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueGeelong Amateur
MckenzieBreeAspley Hornets WFCAFL QueenslandAspley JAFC
McleodMaliCalder Cannons U18 GirlsEssendon District Football League (EDFL)Oak Park Football Club
MclindenEllieBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueSt Kevin's OB
McmeelJaneSouth Warrnambool Football ClubWarrnambool and District Football Netball LeagueNot Applicable
McNieceKarlyDarebin VFL and NAB LeagueDarebin Falcons Women's Football Club
McRaeGraceBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueDalyston FNC Youth Girls
McSweeneyMaraFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueFlemington Juniors
McwilliamCassieNightcliff FCNorthern Territory Women's Football LeagueNightcliff
MeadeErinWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueEdithvale Aspendale Junior Football Club
MeagherOliviaBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueUpper Ferntree Gully
MeierTahliaFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueBallarat Football Netball Club
MelnikasAshleaNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
Metcalfe Ella North AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Broadview
MeyerMikaylaDarebin VFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
MifsudJordanBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
Millen Charlotte Mt GravattAFL Queensland JuniorsMt Gravatt
MillerJoCoorparoo WFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
MillerCaitlinSouthport WFCAFL QueenslandSouthport
MillsTrinityDarebin VFL and NAB LeagueSt Mary's GJFC
MitchellChannyEaglesSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
MitchellLucyOld Brighton GrammariansVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Sandringham Dragons
Mitchell Alice Gunnedah and District Bulldogs AFCAFL North West NSWNot Applicable
MolenbergMichaelaLower Plenty Football ClubNorthern Football Netball League (NFNL)Research Junior Football Club
MolesworthEliseBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNewborough Youth Girls
MolesworthAlishaBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNewborough Youth Girls
MoloneyAshleyCoorparoo WFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
MonkHayleyDandenong StingraysVFL and NAB LeagueMount Martha Junior Football Club
MoodieGraceYeronga South Brisbane WFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
MorcomAlexandraEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
MoreyKillarneyNot ApplicableNot ApplicableNot Applicable
MorrisEllaPennant Hills Demons AFL SydneyWestbrook Bulldogs / Northwest lightning
MorrisEleriInner West MagpiesAFL SydneyNorthern Districts Junior AFC (Tigers)
MorrisonElizaFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueNightcliff FC
MorrowJaimee-LeeFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
MossTaylorNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
MottramMatildaCaulfield GrammariansVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)St Kilda City JFC Inc.
Mourney Jess North MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
MuellerKieraSturtSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Blackwood Football Club
MuirAnnieBond University AFCAFL QueenslandBroadbeach
MulhollandAmySubiaco Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
MullinsCharlotteAspley Hornets WFCAFL QueenslandAspley JAFC
MulvahilGraceNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Southern Districts FC
MurphyJasmynUniversity of Queensland WFCAFL QueenslandKedron JAFC
MurrayShanae North SunshineWestern Region Football League (WRFL)Deer Park
NadenErinEast Coast EaglesAFL SydneyOrange Tigers
NalderSimoneEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
NanutEmmaSwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Kalamunda JFC
NealMarlaCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueCastlemaine Football and Netball Club
NelsonTaylahGrovedale TigersAFL BarwonNot Applicable
NicholasGeorgiaNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
Nicolaou Thomay CarltonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
NokesAlliEast Fremantle Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Attadale JFC
NolanShannonSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueBroadbeach
O NeillNiamhTyrone Ladies LGFA (Ireland) I currently have the role of captain with my county team, Tyrone Ladies in ladies gaelic football. I play as a forward and have been one of the top scorers for my county in the last number of seasons. I was in the top 10 top scorers in Ireland in the 2021 season across the 3 All Ireland Competitions and beleve I am one of the top forwards Ireland. I have won an All Ireland Intermediate title in 2018 with Tyrone and have represented the county since I was 16.Not ApplicableNot Applicable
O'BrienStephanieUniversity of Queensland WFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
O'ConnorEloiseCranbourne FCVictorian Women's Football LeagueNot Applicable
O'DonnellHayleyEast Fremantle Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
O'FlahertyHollyWilston Grange WFCAFL QueenslandWilston Grange JAFC
O'GradySara-JaneMaroochydore AFCAFL QueenslandBrothers AFC
o'KeefeKaitlynKeilorEssendon District Football League (EDFL)Keilor
OkeseneChristineYeronga South Brisbane WFCAFL QueenslandSpringfield Storm JAFC
OrmeKatherineClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
OrrittScarlettCastlemaine WomensCentral Victoria Football LeagueSandhurst Junior Football Club
OrtleppClaireClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Warwick Greenwood
OrtleppRachelClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Warwick Greenwood
PaintingGracePennant Hills DemonsAFL SydneyBaulkham Hills Australian Football Club
ParkerBryanyEast Coast EaglesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
PaternoEmilyNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueHillside
PayneAndieClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
PearceLillySouthport WFCAFL QueenslandSouthport U18's
PearceFreyjaEaglehawk Football ClubBendigo Football LeagueEaglehawk Junior Football Club
PeckAmeliaSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueCollegians
PengellyLucyAspley Hornets WFCAFL QueenslandAspley Hornets WFC
PereraChantellaNot ApplicableNot ApplicableNot Applicable
PerrottSarahBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
PetersonAkayla Port MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
PhelanPiperbond university and palm beach currumbin juniorsAFL Queensland Women's LeaguePalm Beach Currumbin
PhillipsSophieUNSW Eastern Suburbs BulldogsAFL SydneyNot Applicable
PiantaMollyStrathfieldsaye Women's Football ClubCentral Victoria Football LeagueGolden Square Football Netball Club - Juniors
PinchinBethany Brisbane LionsNot ApplicableBroadbeach
PiperkosJamieWhitehorse PioneersEastern Football League (EFL)Whitehorse Colts JFC
PlummerBrookeDiamond Creek Women's Football ClubNorthern Football Netball League (NFNL)Yarrambat Bats
PlunkettMikaylaDarebin VFL and NAB LeagueSt Mary's GJFC
PopeKatelynNorth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Broadview
PostJessInner West MagpiesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
PoultneyPeppaYeronga South Brisbane WFCAFL QueenslandDarebin Falcons Women's Football Club
PrattBreannaGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
PrendergastKatieSouth CroydonEastern Football League (EFL)The Basin
PrenzlerHannahSturtSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Mitcham Football Club (Girls)
PriceElissaWest Perth West Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Brighton JFC
PricePaigeSt KildaAFLSt Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC
PrpicChloe Coburg Lions South Eastern Women'sGisborne Football Netball Club Inc
PulsRubyOakleigh ChargersVFL and NAB LeagueBulleen Templestowe JFC
PurcellGrace Barwon HeadsAFL BarwonBarwon Heads
QuaifeLaurenPeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
QuinnEllaNorth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
RadfordAmeliaEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
RamsayEmilyGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
RansomClaireNorth HobartSouthern Football League (Tas)Not Applicable
ReadTahliaMaribyrnong ParkEssendon District Football League (EDFL)Maribyrnong Park
ReesBellaCollegiansVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)St Mary's
ReidJacintaPintNorthern Territory Football League (NTFL)Bacchus Marsh Football and Netball Club Inc
ReidCaitlinTuggeranong HawksAFL CanberraWodonga Raiders Female Football Club
RemmosCarlyGeelong CatsAFLNot Applicable
ReynoldsKateNorth Shore BombersAFL SydneyQueenwood
RhodesAudreyNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
RicardoGeorgiaCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueSeaford Women's Football Netball Club
RichardsonJaydaEchuca BombersNorth Central Football LeagueMoama Junior Football Club
RigoniJemma Ashburton JFCYarra Junior Football League (YJFL)Ashburton JFC
RipariKaylaSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueDevon Meadows Junior Football Club
RitchieJessicaSubiaco Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
Rival-QuinnSachaUQ Red LionsAFL Queensland Women's LeagueJindalee
RobertsEllaPeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Margaret River Junior Football Club
RobinsonOliviaMornington Women's Football Netball ClubSouth Eastern Women'sBeleura football club
RoditisAndreaManly Warringah WolvesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
RoperJessicaWest Perth West Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Joondalup Kinross JFC
RosenzweigKatelyn Central DistrictSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Hamley Bridge Football Club
RuddEllyPennant Hills DemonsAFL SydneyBathurst Bushrangers
RummelStephanieCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueSeaford Football Netball Club
RusdenAmelia ThereseNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
RussellKiahniSouth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Mount Compass
RussellKrystalYarraville Seddon EaglesWestern Region Football League (WRFL)Not Applicable
RussellCharityWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueSt Kevin's OB
RyanMeganNorth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)South Broken Hill Football Club
RyanDrewEaglehawk Football ClubBendigo Football LeagueEaglehawk Football Club
RyanCharleyDandenong StingraysVFL and NAB LeagueBeleura Junior Football Club
RyanCharlotte Southern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueSandringham Dragons
RyanRikkiDarebin Falcons Women's Football ClubNorthern Football Netball League (NFNL)Swan Districts FC
RyanMeganNorth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)South Broken Hill Football Club
Ryan Paige Western JetsVFL and NAB LeagueHoppers Crossing
SandralMaryFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueBillabong Crows
SarecAlanaWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
SaultryChloeSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueSt Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC
SaundersParisEastern RangesVFL and NAB LeagueVermont
ScanlonMadeleineClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
SchirmerGypsySouth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Christies Beach
SchmidliCadhlaBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueBlackburn
SchneiderLucyFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueWhitehorse Colts JFC
SchouwPaigeWilston Grange WFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
SchulzJessCentral DistrictSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
SchwerdtLanaNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Glenunga Football Club
SciberrasEllaSandringham DragonsVFL and NAB LeagueGlen Iris JFC
ScottPaigeGreater Western Victoria RebelsVFL and NAB LeagueEaglehawk Football Club
ScottAnnabelNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueBell Park
ScottKateWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
ScoullarKalani Ballarat Football Netball ClubBallarat Football LeagueNot Applicable
ScrivenEmmaEast Coast EaglesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
ScutchingsCharlieWest AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Flagstaff Hill
SetonAva University of Queensland WFCAFL QueenslandWests Juniors AFC
SextonCourtneyBond University AFCAFL QueenslandSurfers Paradise AFC
ShawMaddisonPort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueBunyip Women's Football Club
SheerinEilishInner West MagpiesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
SheerinSiobhanIrish Banshees, Ireland (Captain, Clover Cup Bestest and Fairest 2021, Clover Cup Champions 2021, Euro Cup Champions 2022), Tyrone Senior LGFA (Ulster Intermediate Champions 2016,2017,2018,2022, All Ireland Intermediate Champions 2018, have been playing County Football since the age of 11) Ulster Rugby Development Squad (Currently training for Senior Squad Selection for Interpros) Not ApplicableUlster Kooks, Ireland (Captain, Irish league Bestest and Fairest 2021, European Champions League Runner Up, Awarded European Bestest and Fairest 2021 by AFL Europe)
ShepherdEmily Dandenong StingraysVFL and NAB LeagueMount Martha Junior Football Club
SheridanBrookeUniversity of Queensland AFCAFL QueenslandBoyne Island Tannum Sands AFC
SimmondsStephanieNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
SimpsonCharlotteGeelong FalconsVFL and NAB LeagueSt Joseph's
SimpsonRachelInner West MagpiesAFL SydneyBankstown bullsharks
SkenderisTrinityWestern JetsVFL and NAB LeagueEssendon Doutta Stars
SkepperKeeley Murray BushrangersVFL and NAB LeagueShepparton United Junior Football Club
SkinnerMiaGeelong CatsVFL and NAB LeagueTorquay Juniors
SlaneyBrookeNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueSeville Ranges Youth Girls
SlaterChanelleSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueHallam Football Club
SmallacombeEllaNorthern KnightsVFL and NAB LeagueKew Comets Junior Football Club
SmithBrookeDandenong StingraysVFL and NAB LeagueBeleura Junior Football Club
SmithAmelieOakleigh ChargersVFL and NAB LeagueKew Rovers Football Club Inc.
SmithLaurenCentral DistrictSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
SmithJasmynBond University AFCAFL QueenslandBroadbeach
SmithKristenKew Rovers Football Club Inc.Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL)Kew Comets Junior Football Club
SmithRubyWestmeadowsEssendon District Football League (EDFL)Westmeadows
SmithHannah Melbourne University Women's Football ClubVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Claremont Junior Football Club
SmithJasmineInner West MagpiesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
SmithJaslynneSouth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Morphettville Park (Women)
SmithEllaAspley Hornets WFCAFL QueenslandSandgate JAFC
SmithShelbyGawler CentralBarossa Light and Gawler Football AssociationEastern Park
SmythKittyOld Brighton GrammariansVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)St Kilda City JFC Inc.
SnowAshleigh West Preston Lakeside Football ClubNorthern Football Netball League (NFNL)West Preston Lakeside Football Club
SomervilleJadeUniversity of Queensland AFCAFL QueenslandWests Juniors AFC
SossaiRaniWollongong Lions AFCAFLSC SeniorsWollongong Lions AFC
SpamerDanikaCardiff (Seniors)AFL Hunter Central Coast SeniorsCardiff Hawks Junior AFC
SpeakmanJamie-LeeBacchus Marsh Football Netball ClubRiddell District Football League (RDFL)Ballan Football Netball Club
SpornErikaNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Pinnaroo
StablerJulieEastlake Demons - WomenAFL CanberraEastlake Demons - Junior
StaceyKaraLara AFL BarwonLara
StaltariPiaSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueClaremont Women's FC
StarmerIsabelleCentral DistrictSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Flinders University (Women)
StephensonMareeCalder CannonsVFL and NAB LeagueGisborne PM
StepnellLoriWILLIAMSTOWNVictorian Women's Football LeagueBallarat Football Netball Club
StevensChloeGreater Western Victoria RebelsVFL and NAB LeagueLake Wendouree Football Netball Club
StrafordElizaWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
StramandinoliJessicaQueanbeyan Tigers - WomenAFL CanberraEastlake Demons - Junior
StrattonKristyhawthornVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
StribleyTaraSwan Districts Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Bassendean JFC
StuartHannahSouthern SaintsVFL and NAB LeagueOld Mentonians
SudaTaylahClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Claremont Women's FC
SuttonReese Calder Cannons U18 GirlsEssendon District Football League (EDFL)Sunbury Kangaroos
SwainLeahCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
SwanGeorgiaSturtSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Mt Lofty Football Club HFL
SymeSachiNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Norwood
TabbJaimiAdelaide Football ClubSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Eagles
TaitGeorgia Northern KnightsVFL and NAB LeagueDiamond Creek Women's Football Club
TarlintonLilyBond University AFCAFL QueenslandNorth Mackay Saints
TassiopoulosEmilyOld ScotchVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Kew Rovers Football Club Inc.
TaylorCharlotteMarcellin OCVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Beverley Hills JFC
TaylorDearneNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueLaunceston Football Club
TaylorFreya Inner West MagpiesAFL SydneyWestern Suburbs Junior AFL Club
Templeman Kiara South Fremantle Football ClubWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Bunbury Junior Football Club
TheodoreFelicityOak ParkEssendon District Football League (EDFL)Calder Cannons
ThomasAbbieSouth Gawler KEEPBarossa Light and Gawler Football AssociationPort District
ThomasAishaCentral DistrictSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Port District
ThompsonMackenzieClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Claremont JFC
ThompsonEbonyCurtin University WesleyPerth Football League (WAAFL)Denmark Walpole Football Club
ThorneCaitlinBond University AFCAFL QueenslandBurleigh
TomkinsReneeEast Coast EaglesAFL SydneyNot Applicable
TorpeyMaddisonSandringham DragonsVFL and NAB LeagueMordialloc Braeside JFC
TothTiahSubiaco Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
TraceyKylaSouthern PowerAFL SydneySouthern Power
TrajkovskiPaigeKew FCVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Spotswood
TregellisAbbeyMornington Football Club Mornington Peninsula Nepean Football League (MPNFL)Bonbeach YCW Junior Football Club
TrendJessicaHawthornAFLNot Applicable
TrethowanMikaelaWangaratta Rovers Female Football ClubAFL North East Border Female Football LeagueMurray Bushrangers
TriggAllyUniversity Hawks AFCAFL TownsvilleGreater Western Victoria Rebels
TripodiRubyWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueWilliamstown CYMS
Turner FunkAshaManly Warringah WolvesAFL SydneyNewcastle City Blues Junior AFC
Tweddle-O'donnellJazminMaroochydore AFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
TwinMadisonYeronga AFL Queensland Women's LeagueVictoria Point
TyquinKristenUniversity of Queensland AFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
TyrrellCamryn WilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueWilliamstown Juniors
UgleMaddisonClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Swan Districts Women's FC
UgleCourtneyEssendonVFL and NAB LeagueSwan Districts FC
Van Der VliesCharlotteMarcellin OCVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Blackburn
Van DykeMia St Joseph'sAFL BarwonSt Joseph's
Van LoonAshleighSt Mary'sAFL BarwonSt Mary's
VandenbergCharlotteWynyard Football ClubNorth West Football League of TasmaniaNot Applicable
VenningZoeWest AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Blackwood Football Club
VernonBrookeCarltonAFLRye Junior Football Club
VineAnnaliseNorth MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueMazenod
von BertouchNadiaBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
WakferZoeSouth Fremantle 17'sSouth Fremantle DFDCNot Applicable
WakferLaurenWarnbro SwansSouth Fremantle DFDCSouth Fremantle
WalesLucyCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueOakleigh JFC
WalesStephanieCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueOakleigh JFC
WallingBriannaMorphettville Park (Women)Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL)Morphettville Park (Women)
WalshFrancesMelbourne University Women's Football ClubVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Redan Football Netball Club
WalshGraceEastern RangesVFL and NAB LeagueBlackburn
WaltonMollyGreater Western Victoria RebelsVFL and NAB LeagueRokewood Corindhap Football and Netball Club
WaterhouseJessicaSouth AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
WatersCherylleeEaglesSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club
WatsonTaylahWest Brunswick AFCVictorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)Ivanhoe AFC
WatsonChristine Toowoomba TigersAFL Darling DownsNot Applicable
WebbMackenzieClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Marist JFC
WebsterJemmaFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueClaremont Junior Football Club
WesternMikaylaClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
Whap-FarrarKitaraWilston Grange WFCAFL QueenslandPyramid Power
WhelanJessicaSouthern PowerAFL SydneyCamden Cats
WhitingSharnieWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueWilliamstown CYMS
WhittakerKaiteyNorwoodSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Palmerston Magpies
WhyteBrookeClaremont Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
WilcoxRylieNorthern KnightsVFL and NAB LeagueFitzroy JFC
Williamson Lily-Rose Warragul Football Netball ClubGippsland League Traralgon Football Netball Club
WilkinsMadizenSubiaco Women's FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Bond University AFC
WilliamsTeganBendigo PioneersVFL and NAB LeagueEaglehawk Junior Football Club
WilliamsJessieBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
WilsonSkyEastern RangesVFL and NAB LeagueMt Evelyn
WilsonBethPort MelbourneVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
WilsonMadelineWilston Grange WFCAFL QueenslandNot Applicable
WilsonGeorgiaEastern RangesVFL and NAB LeagueVermont
WinnChelseaCoorparooAFLCoorparoo JAFC
WiseJadeBox Hill HawksVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
WoodElizaCarltonVFL and NAB LeagueMontmorency
WoodfordErinOakleigh ChargersVFL and NAB LeagueBlackburn
Woodley HeidiWest Preston Lakeside Football ClubNorthern Football Netball League (NFNL)Kilmore Junior Football Club
WoodsOliviaWilliamstownVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
WoolcockBelindaCasey DemonsVFL and NAB LeagueNot Applicable
WoolfHannahManly Warringah WolvesAFL SydneyForest Districts Australian Football Club
Woolley-BlainKiarnaTuggeranong Hawks Women'sAFL CanberraPambula FC
WrightAishaPeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Halls Head JFC
WrightNikitaFootscray BulldogsVFL and NAB LeagueHillside
WrigleyChloePeel Thunder FCWest Australian Football League Women's (WAFLW)Not Applicable
WrigleyJemimaSouthern PowerSydney Women's AFLSouthern Power
WynneCaseySouthport WFCAFL QueenslandCoffs Harbour Breakers Juniors
ZacherMadelynWest AdelaideSouth Australia National Football League (SANFL)Not Applicable
ZanderMatildaCollingwoodVFL and NAB LeagueSouthern Flinders Football Club
ZelinskiKaitlynToowoomba TigersAFL Darling DownsToowoomba Tigers
 

Remove this Banner Ad