- Sep 10, 2018
- 3,309
- 2,456
- AFL Club
- St Kilda
- Other Teams
- Ferrari
This thread is for picks only no comments.
Other threads
Comment thread: GoSaints12’s Phantom Draft
Adelaide - Mego Red
Brisbane - briztoon
Carlton - LemmingMaster / Coona Blues
Collingwood - Pie 4 Life
Essendon - eDPS
Fremantle - eastfreo75
Geelong - andleanback
GC - fightingfury_88
GWS - PMBangers
Hawthorn - Davo-27
Melbourne - bone2468
North - dollarscost
Port - Bastyy
Richmond - TheSmythe
St Kilda - Gosaints12
Sydney - Membling
WCE - getgaff
WB - weltschmerz
Fan - RedmanWasHere
Round 1:
1 Gold Coast - Will Phillips
2 North Melbourne - Elijah Holland
3 (WB) - Jamarra Ugle-Hagan
4. Carlton - Riley Thilthorpe
5. Sydney - Reef McInnes
6. (SYD) - Braeden Campbell
7. St Kilda - Zane Trew
8. North Melbourne - Denver Grangier-Barras
9. Adelaide - Kaine Baldwin
10 Fremantle, (Liam Henry) - Nathan O’Driscoll
11 Brisbane Lions - Archie Perkins
12 Hawthorn - Tanner Bruhn
13 Geelong - Oliver Henry
14 Essendon - Logan McDonald
15 Port - Jackson Callow
16 Geelong - Finlay McCrae
17 Hawthorn - Eddie Ford
18 Collingwood - Nik Cox
19 (ADEL) - Luke Edwards
20. Geelong - Sam Berry
21 Richmond - Oliver Davis
Round 2:
22 Gold Coast - Zach Reid
23 Fremantle - Taj Schofield
24 Carlton - Jack Ginnivan
25 Adelaide - Wil Parker
26 Richmond - Heath Chapman
27 Brisbane - Harry Sharp
28 Adelaide - Zac Dumesny
29 Melbourne - Logan Foley
30 North Melbourne - Sam Collins
31 West Coast - Cole Gerloff
32 (Freo) - Brandon Walker
33 Gold Coast - Erroll Gulden
34. Port Adelaide - Chad Pearson
35 (Bris) - Blake Coleman
36 Adelaide - Corey Durdin
37. (Haw) - Connor Downie
38 Collingwood - Carter Micheal
Round 3:
39 Essendon - Zavier Maher
40 (Freo) - Joel Western
41 Melbourne - Pass
42 Carlton - Henry Walsh
43 Port Adelaide - Bailey Chamberlain
44 Collingwood - Charlie Lazzaro
45 Port Adelaide - Isiah Winder
46 Hawthorn - Jack Carrol
47 Hawthorn - Bailey Laurie
48 Western Bulldogs - Lochlan Jenkins
49 West Coast - Dyson Hilder
50 Greater Western Sydney, (Tom Green
) - Connor Stone
51 Geelong - Liam McMahon
52 West Coast - Josh Green
53. (ESS) - Cody Brand
54. Greater Western Sydney - Charlie Byrne
55. Richmond - Angus Baker
Round 4:
56 Geelong - Jackson Cardillo
57 North Melbourne - Jye Sinderberry
58. Essendon - Caleb Poulter
59 (Ess) - Josh Eyre
60. Collingwood - Ryan Angwin
61 North Melbourne - Nick Stevens
62. St Kilda - Josh Clarke
63. Hawthorn - Clayton Gay
64 Adelaide - Tariek Newchurch
65 Western Bulldogs - Ben Kelly
66 Hawthorn - Thomas Panuccio
67 Hawthorn - Cooper Smith
68 St Kilda - Saxon Crozier
69 Sydney - Josh Tracey
70 Gold Coast - Josh Watson
71. Essendon - Pass
72 Greater Western Sydney - Pass
73. Richmond - Maurice Rioli Jr
Other threads
Comment thread: GoSaints12’s Phantom Draft
GoSaints12’s Phantom Draft Game
Adelaide - Mego Red Brisbane - briztoon Carlton - LemmingMaster / Coona Blues Collingwood - Pie 4 Life Essendon - eDPS Fremantle - eastfreo75 Geelong - andleanback GC - fightingfury_88 GWS - PMBangers Hawthorn - Davo-27 Melbourne - bone2468 North - dollarscost Port - Bastyy Richmond -...
www.bigfooty.com
Adelaide - Mego Red
Brisbane - briztoon
Carlton - LemmingMaster / Coona Blues
Collingwood - Pie 4 Life
Essendon - eDPS
Fremantle - eastfreo75
Geelong - andleanback
GC - fightingfury_88
GWS - PMBangers
Hawthorn - Davo-27
Melbourne - bone2468
North - dollarscost
Port - Bastyy
Richmond - TheSmythe
St Kilda - Gosaints12
Sydney - Membling
WCE - getgaff
WB - weltschmerz
Fan - RedmanWasHere
Round 1:
1 Gold Coast - Will Phillips
2 North Melbourne - Elijah Holland
3 (WB) - Jamarra Ugle-Hagan
4. Carlton - Riley Thilthorpe
5. Sydney - Reef McInnes
6. (SYD) - Braeden Campbell
7. St Kilda - Zane Trew
8. North Melbourne - Denver Grangier-Barras
9. Adelaide - Kaine Baldwin
10 Fremantle, (Liam Henry) - Nathan O’Driscoll
11 Brisbane Lions - Archie Perkins
12 Hawthorn - Tanner Bruhn
13 Geelong - Oliver Henry
14 Essendon - Logan McDonald
15 Port - Jackson Callow
16 Geelong - Finlay McCrae
17 Hawthorn - Eddie Ford
18 Collingwood - Nik Cox
19 (ADEL) - Luke Edwards
20. Geelong - Sam Berry
21 Richmond - Oliver Davis
Round 2:
22 Gold Coast - Zach Reid
23 Fremantle - Taj Schofield
24 Carlton - Jack Ginnivan
25 Adelaide - Wil Parker
26 Richmond - Heath Chapman
27 Brisbane - Harry Sharp
28 Adelaide - Zac Dumesny
29 Melbourne - Logan Foley
30 North Melbourne - Sam Collins
31 West Coast - Cole Gerloff
32 (Freo) - Brandon Walker
33 Gold Coast - Erroll Gulden
34. Port Adelaide - Chad Pearson
35 (Bris) - Blake Coleman
36 Adelaide - Corey Durdin
37. (Haw) - Connor Downie
38 Collingwood - Carter Micheal
Round 3:
39 Essendon - Zavier Maher
40 (Freo) - Joel Western
41 Melbourne - Pass
42 Carlton - Henry Walsh
43 Port Adelaide - Bailey Chamberlain
44 Collingwood - Charlie Lazzaro
45 Port Adelaide - Isiah Winder
46 Hawthorn - Jack Carrol
47 Hawthorn - Bailey Laurie
48 Western Bulldogs - Lochlan Jenkins
49 West Coast - Dyson Hilder
50 Greater Western Sydney, (Tom Green
PLAYERCARDSTART
12
Tom Green
- Age
- 23
- Ht
- 192cm
- Wt
- 92kg
- Pos.
- Mid
Career
Season
Last 5
- D
- 11.5
- 3star
- K
- 4.3
- 2star
- HB
- 7.3
- 5star
- M
- 1.8
- 2star
- T
- 2.3
- 4star
- CL
- 2.8
- 4star
- D
- 11.5
- 3star
- K
- 4.3
- 2star
- HB
- 7.3
- 4star
- M
- 1.8
- 2star
- T
- 2.3
- 3star
- CL
- 2.8
- 4star
- D
- 11.5
- 3star
- K
- 4.3
- 2star
- HB
- 7.3
- 5star
- M
- 1.8
- 2star
- T
- 2.3
- 4star
- CL
- 2.8
- 5star
PLAYERCARDEND
51 Geelong - Liam McMahon
52 West Coast - Josh Green
53. (ESS) - Cody Brand
54. Greater Western Sydney - Charlie Byrne
55. Richmond - Angus Baker
Round 4:
56 Geelong - Jackson Cardillo
57 North Melbourne - Jye Sinderberry
58. Essendon - Caleb Poulter
59 (Ess) - Josh Eyre
60. Collingwood - Ryan Angwin
61 North Melbourne - Nick Stevens
PLAYERCARDSTART
Multiple players found. Use birthday to differentiate. eg [PLAYERCARD="23/11/1962"]Joe Smith[/PLAYERCARD]
PLAYERCARDEND
62. St Kilda - Josh Clarke
63. Hawthorn - Clayton Gay
64 Adelaide - Tariek Newchurch
65 Western Bulldogs - Ben Kelly
66 Hawthorn - Thomas Panuccio
67 Hawthorn - Cooper Smith
68 St Kilda - Saxon Crozier
69 Sydney - Josh Tracey
70 Gold Coast - Josh Watson
71. Essendon - Pass
72 Greater Western Sydney - Pass
73. Richmond - Maurice Rioli Jr
Last edited: