Wosh
🐨 Admin 🐨
- Admin
- #1
(First time shown is EDT, second local time)
ROUND 1
Thursday, Mar 16
Richmond vs. Carlton MCG 7:20pm 7:20pm
Friday, Mar 17
Geelong Cats vs. Collingwood MCG - 7:40pm 7:40pm
Saturday, Mar 18
North Melbourne vs. West Coast Eagles Marvel Stadium 1:45pm 1:45pm
Port Adelaide vs. Brisbane Lions Adelaide Oval 4:35pm 4:05pm
Melbourne vs. Western Bulldogs MCG 7:25pm 7:25pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Sydney Swans Metricon Stadium 8:00pm 7:00pm
Sunday, Mar 19
GWS GIANTS vs. Adelaide Crows GIANTS Stadium 1:10pm 1:10pm
Hawthorn vs. Essendon MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
St Kilda vs. Fremantle Marvel Stadium 4:40pm 4:40pm
ROUND 2
Thursday, Mar 23
Carlton vs. Geelong Cats MCG 7:20pm 7:20pm
Friday, Mar 24
Brisbane Lions vs. Melbourne The Gabba 7:50pm 6:50pm
Saturday, Mar 25
Collingwood vs. Port Adelaide MCG 1:45pm 1:45pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Richmond Adelaide Oval 4:35pm 4:05pm
Western Bulldogs vs. St Kilda Marvel Stadium 7:25pm 7:25pm
Fremantle vs. North Melbourne Optus Stadium 7:30pm 4:30pm
Sunday, March 26
Sydney Swans vs. Hawthorn SCG 1:10pm 1:10pm
Essendon vs. Gold Coast SUNS Marvel Stadium 3:20pm 3:20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. GWS GIANTS Optus Stadium 6:20pm 3:20pm
ROUND 3
Thursday, Mar 30
Western Bulldogs vs. Brisbane Lions Marvel Stadium 7:20pm 7:20pm
Friday, Mar 31
Collingwood vs. Richmond MCG 7:50pm 7:50pm
Saturday, Apr 1
Hawthorn vs. North Melbourne University of Tasmania Stadium 1:45pm 1:45pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Carlton GIANTS Stadium 4:35pm 4:35pm
St Kilda vs. Essendon MCG 7:25pm 7:25pm
Port Adelaide vs. Adelaide Crows Adelaide Oval 7:30pm 7:00pm
Sunday, Apr 2
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Geelong Cats Metricon Stadium 2:10pm 2:10pm
Melbourne vs. Sydney Swans MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
Fremantle vs. West Coast Eagles Optus Stadium 5:20pm 3:20pm
ROUND 4
Thursday, Apr 6
Brisbane Lions vs. Collingwood The Gabba 7:35pm 7:35pm
Friday, Apr 7
North Melbourne vs. Carlton Marvel Stadium 4:20pm 4:20pm
Saturday, Apr 8
Adelaide Crows vs. Fremantle Adelaide Oval 1:45pm 1:15pm
Richmond vs. Western Bulldogs MCG 4:35pm 4:35pm
St Kilda vs. Gold Coast SUNS Marvel Stadium 7:30pm 7:30pm
Sydney Swans vs. Port Adelaide SCG 7:30pm 7:30pm
Sunday, Apr 9
Essendon vs. GWS GIANTS Marvel Stadium 2:10pm 2:10pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Melbourne Optus Stadium 5:20pm 3:20pm
Monday, Apr 10
Geelong Cats vs. Hawthorn MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
ROUND 5
Thursday, Apr 13
Adelaide Crows vs. Carlton Adelaide Oval 7:40pm 7:10pm
Friday, Apr 14
Fremantle vs. Gold Coast SUNS Norwood Oval 5:10pm 4:40pm
Sydney Swans vs. Richmond Adelaide Oval 8:10pm 7:40pm
Saturday, Apr 15
North Melbourne vs. Brisbane Lions Adelaide Hills 1:10pm 12:40pm
Essendon vs. Melbourne Adelaide Oval 4:10pm 3:40pm
Port Adelaide vs. Western Bulldogs Adelaide Oval 7:50pm 7:20pm
Sunday, Apr 16
Geelong Cats vs. West Coast Eagles Adelaide Oval 1:10pm 12:40pm
Hawthorn vs. GWS GIANTS Norwood Oval 3:20pm 2:50pm
St Kilda vs. Collingwood Adelaide Oval 4:50pm 4:20pm
ROUND 6
Friday, Apr 21
Fremantle vs. Western Bulldogs Optus Stadium 8:10pm 6:10pm
Saturday, Apr 22
Port Adelaide vs. West Coast Eagles Adelaide Oval 1:45pm 1:15pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Brisbane Lions Manuka Oval 4:35pm 4:35pm
Geelong Cats vs. Sydney Swans GMHBA Stadium 7:25pm 7:25pm
Sunday, Apr 23
Hawthorn vs. Adelaide Crows University of Tasmania Stadium 1:10pm 1:10pm
Carlton vs. St Kilda Marvel Stadium 3:20pm 3:20pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. North Melbourne Metricon Stadium 4:40pm 4:40pm
Monday, Apr 24
Melbourne vs. Richmond MCG 7:20pm 7:20pm
Tuesday, Apr 25
Collingwood vs. Essendon MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
ROUND 7
Friday, Apr 28
St Kilda vs. Port Adelaide Marvel Stadium 7:50pm 7:50pm
Saturday, Apr 29
Brisbane Lions vs. Fremantle The Gabba 1:45pm 1:45pm
Sydney Swans vs. GWS GIANTS SCG 2:10pm 2:10pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Hawthorn Marvel Stadium 4:35pm 4:35pm
Melbourne vs. North Melbourne MCG 7:25pm 7:25pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Carlton Optus Stadium 7:30pm 5:30pm
Sunday, Apr 30
Essendon vs. Geelong Cats MCG 1:10pm 1:10pm
Richmond vs. Gold Coast SUNS Marvel Stadium 3:20pm 3:20pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Collingwood Adelaide Oval 4:40pm 4:10pm
ROUND 8
Friday, May 5
Carlton vs. Brisbane Lions Marvel Stadium 7:50pm 7:50pm
Saturday, May 6
Richmond vs. West Coast Eagles MCG 1:45pm 1:45pm
Geelong Cats vs. Adelaide Crows GMHBA Stadium 2:10pm 2:10pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Melbourne Metricon Stadium 4:35pm 4:35pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Western Bulldogs Manuka Oval ( 7:25pm 7:25pm
Fremantle vs. Hawthorn Optus Stadium 7:30pm 5:30pm
Sunday, May 7
Port Adelaide vs. Essendon Adelaide Oval 1:10pm 12:40pm
Collingwood vs. Sydney Swans MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
North Melbourne vs. St Kilda Marvel Stadium 4:40pm 4:40pm
ROUND 9
Friday, May 12
Richmond vs. Geelong Cats MCG 7:20pm 7:20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Gold Coast SUNS Optus Stadium 8:40pm 6:40pm
Saturday, May 13
Sydney Swans vs. Fremantle SCG 1:45pm 1:45pm
North Melbourne vs. Port Adelaide Blundstone Arena 2:10pm 2:10pm
Hawthorn vs. Melbourne MCG 4:35pm 4:35pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Essendon The Gabba 7:25pm 7:25pm
Carlton vs. Western Bulldogs Marvel Stadium 7:30pm 7:30pm
Sunday, May 14
Adelaide Crows vs. St Kilda Adelaide Oval 1:10pm 12:40pm
Collingwood vs. GWS GIANTS MCG 4:40pm 4:40pm
ROUND 10
Port Adelaide vs. Melbourne Adelaide Oval 7:50pm 7:20pm
Saturday, May 20
North Melbourne vs. Sydney Swans Marvel Stadium 1:45pm 1:45pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Adelaide Crows Mars Stadium 2:10pm 2:10pm
Fremantle vs. Geelong Cats Optus Stadium 4:35pm 2:35pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Gold Coast SUNS The Gabba 7:30pm 7:30pm
Essendon vs. Richmond MCG 7:40pm 7:40pm
Sunday, May 21
Hawthorn vs. West Coast Eagles University of Tasmania Stadium 1:10pm 1:10pm
Carlton vs. Collingwood MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
GWS GIANTS vs. St Kilda GIANTS Stadium 4:40pm 4:40pm
ROUND 11
Friday, May 26
Sydney Swans vs. Carlton SCG 7:50pm 7:50pm
Saturday, May 27
St Kilda vs. Hawthorn Marvel Stadium 1:45pm 1:45pm
Melbourne vs. Fremantle MCG 2:10pm 2:10pm
Geelong Cats vs. GWS GIANTS GMHBA Stadium 4:35pm 4:35pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Western Bulldogs TIO Stadium 7:25pm 6:55pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Essendon Optus Stadium 7:30pm 5:30pm
Sunday, May 28
Richmond vs. Port Adelaide MCG 1:10pm 1:10pm
Collingwood vs. North Melbourne Marvel Stadium 3:20pm 3:20pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Brisbane Lions Adelaide Oval 4:40pm 4:10pm
ROUND 12
Friday, Jun 2
Melbourne vs. Carlton MCG 7:50pm7:50pm
Saturday, Jun 3
Port Adelaide vs. HawthornAdelaide Oval 1:45pm1:15pm
West Coast Eagles vs. CollingwoodOptus Stadium 4:35pm2:35pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Geelong CatsMarvel Stadium 7:25pm7:25pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Adelaide CrowsTIO Stadium 7:30pm7:00pm
Sunday, Jun 4
GWS GIANTS vs. RichmondGIANTS Stadium 1:10pm1:10pm
Essendon vs. North MelbourneMarvel Stadium 4:40pm4:40pm
Byes: Brisbane Lions, Fremantle, St Kilda, Sydney Swans
Bigfooty Match Threads will be put up during the World Cup Final penalty shootout
ROUND 1
Thursday, Mar 16
Richmond vs. Carlton MCG 7:20pm 7:20pm
Friday, Mar 17
Geelong Cats vs. Collingwood MCG - 7:40pm 7:40pm
Saturday, Mar 18
North Melbourne vs. West Coast Eagles Marvel Stadium 1:45pm 1:45pm
Port Adelaide vs. Brisbane Lions Adelaide Oval 4:35pm 4:05pm
Melbourne vs. Western Bulldogs MCG 7:25pm 7:25pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Sydney Swans Metricon Stadium 8:00pm 7:00pm
Sunday, Mar 19
GWS GIANTS vs. Adelaide Crows GIANTS Stadium 1:10pm 1:10pm
Hawthorn vs. Essendon MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
St Kilda vs. Fremantle Marvel Stadium 4:40pm 4:40pm
ROUND 2
Thursday, Mar 23
Carlton vs. Geelong Cats MCG 7:20pm 7:20pm
Friday, Mar 24
Brisbane Lions vs. Melbourne The Gabba 7:50pm 6:50pm
Saturday, Mar 25
Collingwood vs. Port Adelaide MCG 1:45pm 1:45pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Richmond Adelaide Oval 4:35pm 4:05pm
Western Bulldogs vs. St Kilda Marvel Stadium 7:25pm 7:25pm
Fremantle vs. North Melbourne Optus Stadium 7:30pm 4:30pm
Sunday, March 26
Sydney Swans vs. Hawthorn SCG 1:10pm 1:10pm
Essendon vs. Gold Coast SUNS Marvel Stadium 3:20pm 3:20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. GWS GIANTS Optus Stadium 6:20pm 3:20pm
ROUND 3
Thursday, Mar 30
Western Bulldogs vs. Brisbane Lions Marvel Stadium 7:20pm 7:20pm
Friday, Mar 31
Collingwood vs. Richmond MCG 7:50pm 7:50pm
Saturday, Apr 1
Hawthorn vs. North Melbourne University of Tasmania Stadium 1:45pm 1:45pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Carlton GIANTS Stadium 4:35pm 4:35pm
St Kilda vs. Essendon MCG 7:25pm 7:25pm
Port Adelaide vs. Adelaide Crows Adelaide Oval 7:30pm 7:00pm
Sunday, Apr 2
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Geelong Cats Metricon Stadium 2:10pm 2:10pm
Melbourne vs. Sydney Swans MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
Fremantle vs. West Coast Eagles Optus Stadium 5:20pm 3:20pm
ROUND 4
Thursday, Apr 6
Brisbane Lions vs. Collingwood The Gabba 7:35pm 7:35pm
Friday, Apr 7
North Melbourne vs. Carlton Marvel Stadium 4:20pm 4:20pm
Saturday, Apr 8
Adelaide Crows vs. Fremantle Adelaide Oval 1:45pm 1:15pm
Richmond vs. Western Bulldogs MCG 4:35pm 4:35pm
St Kilda vs. Gold Coast SUNS Marvel Stadium 7:30pm 7:30pm
Sydney Swans vs. Port Adelaide SCG 7:30pm 7:30pm
Sunday, Apr 9
Essendon vs. GWS GIANTS Marvel Stadium 2:10pm 2:10pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Melbourne Optus Stadium 5:20pm 3:20pm
Monday, Apr 10
Geelong Cats vs. Hawthorn MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
ROUND 5
Thursday, Apr 13
Adelaide Crows vs. Carlton Adelaide Oval 7:40pm 7:10pm
Friday, Apr 14
Fremantle vs. Gold Coast SUNS Norwood Oval 5:10pm 4:40pm
Sydney Swans vs. Richmond Adelaide Oval 8:10pm 7:40pm
Saturday, Apr 15
North Melbourne vs. Brisbane Lions Adelaide Hills 1:10pm 12:40pm
Essendon vs. Melbourne Adelaide Oval 4:10pm 3:40pm
Port Adelaide vs. Western Bulldogs Adelaide Oval 7:50pm 7:20pm
Sunday, Apr 16
Geelong Cats vs. West Coast Eagles Adelaide Oval 1:10pm 12:40pm
Hawthorn vs. GWS GIANTS Norwood Oval 3:20pm 2:50pm
St Kilda vs. Collingwood Adelaide Oval 4:50pm 4:20pm
ROUND 6
Friday, Apr 21
Fremantle vs. Western Bulldogs Optus Stadium 8:10pm 6:10pm
Saturday, Apr 22
Port Adelaide vs. West Coast Eagles Adelaide Oval 1:45pm 1:15pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Brisbane Lions Manuka Oval 4:35pm 4:35pm
Geelong Cats vs. Sydney Swans GMHBA Stadium 7:25pm 7:25pm
Sunday, Apr 23
Hawthorn vs. Adelaide Crows University of Tasmania Stadium 1:10pm 1:10pm
Carlton vs. St Kilda Marvel Stadium 3:20pm 3:20pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. North Melbourne Metricon Stadium 4:40pm 4:40pm
Monday, Apr 24
Melbourne vs. Richmond MCG 7:20pm 7:20pm
Tuesday, Apr 25
Collingwood vs. Essendon MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
ROUND 7
Friday, Apr 28
St Kilda vs. Port Adelaide Marvel Stadium 7:50pm 7:50pm
Saturday, Apr 29
Brisbane Lions vs. Fremantle The Gabba 1:45pm 1:45pm
Sydney Swans vs. GWS GIANTS SCG 2:10pm 2:10pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Hawthorn Marvel Stadium 4:35pm 4:35pm
Melbourne vs. North Melbourne MCG 7:25pm 7:25pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Carlton Optus Stadium 7:30pm 5:30pm
Sunday, Apr 30
Essendon vs. Geelong Cats MCG 1:10pm 1:10pm
Richmond vs. Gold Coast SUNS Marvel Stadium 3:20pm 3:20pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Collingwood Adelaide Oval 4:40pm 4:10pm
ROUND 8
Friday, May 5
Carlton vs. Brisbane Lions Marvel Stadium 7:50pm 7:50pm
Saturday, May 6
Richmond vs. West Coast Eagles MCG 1:45pm 1:45pm
Geelong Cats vs. Adelaide Crows GMHBA Stadium 2:10pm 2:10pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Melbourne Metricon Stadium 4:35pm 4:35pm
GWS GIANTS vs. Western Bulldogs Manuka Oval ( 7:25pm 7:25pm
Fremantle vs. Hawthorn Optus Stadium 7:30pm 5:30pm
Sunday, May 7
Port Adelaide vs. Essendon Adelaide Oval 1:10pm 12:40pm
Collingwood vs. Sydney Swans MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
North Melbourne vs. St Kilda Marvel Stadium 4:40pm 4:40pm
ROUND 9
Friday, May 12
Richmond vs. Geelong Cats MCG 7:20pm 7:20pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Gold Coast SUNS Optus Stadium 8:40pm 6:40pm
Saturday, May 13
Sydney Swans vs. Fremantle SCG 1:45pm 1:45pm
North Melbourne vs. Port Adelaide Blundstone Arena 2:10pm 2:10pm
Hawthorn vs. Melbourne MCG 4:35pm 4:35pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Essendon The Gabba 7:25pm 7:25pm
Carlton vs. Western Bulldogs Marvel Stadium 7:30pm 7:30pm
Sunday, May 14
Adelaide Crows vs. St Kilda Adelaide Oval 1:10pm 12:40pm
Collingwood vs. GWS GIANTS MCG 4:40pm 4:40pm
ROUND 10
Port Adelaide vs. Melbourne Adelaide Oval 7:50pm 7:20pm
Saturday, May 20
North Melbourne vs. Sydney Swans Marvel Stadium 1:45pm 1:45pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Adelaide Crows Mars Stadium 2:10pm 2:10pm
Fremantle vs. Geelong Cats Optus Stadium 4:35pm 2:35pm
Brisbane Lions vs. Gold Coast SUNS The Gabba 7:30pm 7:30pm
Essendon vs. Richmond MCG 7:40pm 7:40pm
Sunday, May 21
Hawthorn vs. West Coast Eagles University of Tasmania Stadium 1:10pm 1:10pm
Carlton vs. Collingwood MCG 3:20pm 3:20pm
GWS GIANTS vs. St Kilda GIANTS Stadium 4:40pm 4:40pm
ROUND 11
Friday, May 26
Sydney Swans vs. Carlton SCG 7:50pm 7:50pm
Saturday, May 27
St Kilda vs. Hawthorn Marvel Stadium 1:45pm 1:45pm
Melbourne vs. Fremantle MCG 2:10pm 2:10pm
Geelong Cats vs. GWS GIANTS GMHBA Stadium 4:35pm 4:35pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Western Bulldogs TIO Stadium 7:25pm 6:55pm
West Coast Eagles vs. Essendon Optus Stadium 7:30pm 5:30pm
Sunday, May 28
Richmond vs. Port Adelaide MCG 1:10pm 1:10pm
Collingwood vs. North Melbourne Marvel Stadium 3:20pm 3:20pm
Adelaide Crows vs. Brisbane Lions Adelaide Oval 4:40pm 4:10pm
ROUND 12
Friday, Jun 2
Melbourne vs. Carlton MCG 7:50pm7:50pm
Saturday, Jun 3
Port Adelaide vs. HawthornAdelaide Oval 1:45pm1:15pm
West Coast Eagles vs. CollingwoodOptus Stadium 4:35pm2:35pm
Western Bulldogs vs. Geelong CatsMarvel Stadium 7:25pm7:25pm
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Adelaide CrowsTIO Stadium 7:30pm7:00pm
Sunday, Jun 4
GWS GIANTS vs. RichmondGIANTS Stadium 1:10pm1:10pm
Essendon vs. North MelbourneMarvel Stadium 4:40pm4:40pm
Byes: Brisbane Lions, Fremantle, St Kilda, Sydney Swans
Bigfooty Match Threads will be put up during the World Cup Final penalty shootout
Last edited: