Some dates I have discovered:
31 – Vic – Josh Bode – Deniliquin Rovers (v Wunghnu) – Picola and District - North West - 2010 (July 24)
29 - Vic - Doug Cail - Northern United (v Chewton) - Golden City FL - 1967 (Sept 2)
29 - Vic - Justin Porter - Carngham-Linton (v Landsborough) - Lexton Plains FL - 2001 (June 2)
29 - Vic - Greg Gadsden - BL-Serpentine (v Dunolly) - Loddon Valley FL - 2003 (Aug 2)
26 - Vic - AR Lundy - Murrumbeena (v Teachers College) - MAFA A Section -1926 (Aug 21)
26 - Vic - Greg Prior - Talbot (v Primrose) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 1986 (Aug 9)
25 – Vic – Scott Grainger - West Coburg (v Jacana) – Essendon DFL Div 1 – 2012 (July 7)
25 - Vic - Aaron Purcell - Jerilderie (v Yarroweyah) - Picola and District - North West - 2013 (May 18)
25 – Vic – Dylan Bolton – Buchan (v Swan Reach) – Omeo DFL - 2015 (June 20)
25 - Vic – John Vanderwaal – Moyston-Willaura (v Great Western) – Mininera DFL – 2016 (July 16)
24 - Vic - Ian Giles - Workers (v South Merbein) - Mildura & DFL – 1938 (June 18)
24 - Vic - Harry Morgan - Eaglehawk (v Rochester) - Bendigo FL - 1953 (Sept 12)
23 – Vic – Tom Mackay – East Geelong (v North Shore) – Geelong DFL – 1933 (July 16)
23 - Vic - William Nichols - Imperials (v Centrals) - North West Mallee FA -1952 (June 14)
23 - Vic - Paul Rowe - Campbells Creek (v Talbot) - Maryborough DFL - 1972 (Aug 19)
23 - Vic - Paul Angelis - Waverley (v Sunshine) - VFA - 1981 (Apr 5)
23 - Vic - Peter Cook - Wahgunyah (v Wodonga Saints) - Tallangatta DFL 2011 (May 21)
23 - Vic - Aaron Purcell - Jerilderie (v Deniliquin Rovers) - Picola and District - North West - 2013 (Aug 17)
23 - Vic – Zach Peoples - Ballan (v Smythesdale) – Central Highlands FL 2014 (May 10)
23 – Vic – Haydn Erfurth – Lindenow South (v Swan Reach) – Omeo DFL - 2015 (July 18)
22 - Vic - Bob Pratt - Coburg (v Sandringham) - VFA – 1941 (Aug 2)
22 - Vic - Andrew Gibson - Williamstown (v Camberwell) - VFA – 1986 (Aug 10)
22 - Vic - David Lancaster - Kangaroo Flat (v North Bendigo) - Bendigo FL - 1995 (Aug 12)
22 - Vic - Alex Chapman - Mitiamo (v Dunolly) - Loddon Valley FL - 2003 (May 31)
22 - Vic – Brad Bell – Greta (v Glenrowan) - Ovens & King FL – 2012 (June 16)
22 – Vic – Matthew Carnelley – Forest Hill (v Nunawading) – Eastern FL Div 4 – 2016 (Apr 16)
22 – Vic – Brent Arho – Tallygaroopna (v Ardmona) – Kyabram DFL - 2016 (July 16)
22 - Vic – Paul McMahon – Springbank (v Smythesdale) - Central Highlands FL – 2016 (Aug 13)
21 - Vic - Jason Plunkett - East Geelong (v Belmont) - Geelong DFA – 1933 (June 10)
21 - Vic - John Rayner - Talbot (v Primrose) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 1993 (July 3)
21 - Vic – Andrew Fletcher - Maryborough Rovers (v Primrose) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 1993 (July 24)
21 – Vic – Albert Russell – Tarwin (v DWWWW) – Alberton FL - 2010 (June 26)
21 - Vic - Bradley Parker - Jerilderie (v Wunghnu) - Picola and District - North West - 2010 (Aug 7)
21 - Vic – Christian Kelly - Maldon (v Campbell Creek) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL – 2011 (Aug 6)
21 – Vic – Kerem Baskaya – Narre Warren (v Hampton Park) – MPN Casey Cardinia FL - 2012 (July 21)
21 – Vic – Robert Staff – Violet Town (v Ardmona) – Kyabram DFL - 2016 (Aug 20)
20 - Vic - Harold Jones - Brunswick (v Oakleigh) - VFA - 1939 (Sept 2)
20 - Vic - Harry Vallance - Williamstown (v Sandringham) - VFA - 1941 (May 24)
20 - Vic - Ron Todd - Williamstown (v Oakleigh) - VFA - 1945 (May 12)
20 - Vic - Rino Pretto - Oakleigh (v Mordialloc) - VFA - 1986 (Apr 20)
20 - Vic - Geoff Klemick - Chewton (v Primrose) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 1986 (July 26)
20 - Vic - Hugh Litchfield - Sunshine (v Mordialloc) - VFA - 1986 (July 27)
20 – Vic – Stephen Oliver – Castlemaine (v Northern United) – Bendigo FL - 1992 (July 11)
20 - Vic - Darren Rice - Maldon (v Primrose) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 1993 (June 26)
20 - Vic - Shane Tunn - Newstead (v Dunolly) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 2005 (Aug 20)
20 - Vic - Sean Smith - Harcourt (v Dunolly) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 2006 (May 6)
20 - Vic - Sean Smith - Harcourt (v Avoca) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 2006 (Aug 26)
20 - Vic - Matthew Jovanovic – Bell Post Hill (v Belmont) - Geelong & District FL – 2010 (July 31)
20 – Vic – Macy Hambrook – Omeo Benambra (v Buchan) – Omeo &DFL – 2012 (May 26)
20 – Vic – Adam Amin – Glen Waverley Hawks (v Nunawading) – Eastern FL Div 4 – 2016 (May 7)
20 – Vic – Ryan Buttner – Glen Waverley Hawks (v Nunawading) – Eastern FL Div 4 – 2016 (July 2)
31 – Vic – Josh Bode – Deniliquin Rovers (v Wunghnu) – Picola and District - North West - 2010 (July 24)
29 - Vic - Doug Cail - Northern United (v Chewton) - Golden City FL - 1967 (Sept 2)
29 - Vic - Justin Porter - Carngham-Linton (v Landsborough) - Lexton Plains FL - 2001 (June 2)
29 - Vic - Greg Gadsden - BL-Serpentine (v Dunolly) - Loddon Valley FL - 2003 (Aug 2)
26 - Vic - AR Lundy - Murrumbeena (v Teachers College) - MAFA A Section -1926 (Aug 21)
26 - Vic - Greg Prior - Talbot (v Primrose) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 1986 (Aug 9)
25 – Vic – Scott Grainger - West Coburg (v Jacana) – Essendon DFL Div 1 – 2012 (July 7)
25 - Vic - Aaron Purcell - Jerilderie (v Yarroweyah) - Picola and District - North West - 2013 (May 18)
25 – Vic – Dylan Bolton – Buchan (v Swan Reach) – Omeo DFL - 2015 (June 20)
25 - Vic – John Vanderwaal – Moyston-Willaura (v Great Western) – Mininera DFL – 2016 (July 16)
24 - Vic - Ian Giles - Workers (v South Merbein) - Mildura & DFL – 1938 (June 18)
24 - Vic - Harry Morgan - Eaglehawk (v Rochester) - Bendigo FL - 1953 (Sept 12)
23 – Vic – Tom Mackay – East Geelong (v North Shore) – Geelong DFL – 1933 (July 16)
23 - Vic - William Nichols - Imperials (v Centrals) - North West Mallee FA -1952 (June 14)
23 - Vic - Paul Rowe - Campbells Creek (v Talbot) - Maryborough DFL - 1972 (Aug 19)
23 - Vic - Paul Angelis - Waverley (v Sunshine) - VFA - 1981 (Apr 5)
23 - Vic - Peter Cook - Wahgunyah (v Wodonga Saints) - Tallangatta DFL 2011 (May 21)
23 - Vic - Aaron Purcell - Jerilderie (v Deniliquin Rovers) - Picola and District - North West - 2013 (Aug 17)
23 - Vic – Zach Peoples - Ballan (v Smythesdale) – Central Highlands FL 2014 (May 10)
23 – Vic – Haydn Erfurth – Lindenow South (v Swan Reach) – Omeo DFL - 2015 (July 18)
22 - Vic - Bob Pratt - Coburg (v Sandringham) - VFA – 1941 (Aug 2)
22 - Vic - Andrew Gibson - Williamstown (v Camberwell) - VFA – 1986 (Aug 10)
22 - Vic - David Lancaster - Kangaroo Flat (v North Bendigo) - Bendigo FL - 1995 (Aug 12)
22 - Vic - Alex Chapman - Mitiamo (v Dunolly) - Loddon Valley FL - 2003 (May 31)
22 - Vic – Brad Bell – Greta (v Glenrowan) - Ovens & King FL – 2012 (June 16)
22 – Vic – Matthew Carnelley – Forest Hill (v Nunawading) – Eastern FL Div 4 – 2016 (Apr 16)
22 – Vic – Brent Arho – Tallygaroopna (v Ardmona) – Kyabram DFL - 2016 (July 16)
22 - Vic – Paul McMahon – Springbank (v Smythesdale) - Central Highlands FL – 2016 (Aug 13)
21 - Vic - Jason Plunkett - East Geelong (v Belmont) - Geelong DFA – 1933 (June 10)
21 - Vic - John Rayner - Talbot (v Primrose) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 1993 (July 3)
21 - Vic – Andrew Fletcher - Maryborough Rovers (v Primrose) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 1993 (July 24)
21 – Vic – Albert Russell – Tarwin (v DWWWW) – Alberton FL - 2010 (June 26)
21 - Vic - Bradley Parker - Jerilderie (v Wunghnu) - Picola and District - North West - 2010 (Aug 7)
21 - Vic – Christian Kelly - Maldon (v Campbell Creek) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL – 2011 (Aug 6)
21 – Vic – Kerem Baskaya – Narre Warren (v Hampton Park) – MPN Casey Cardinia FL - 2012 (July 21)
21 – Vic – Robert Staff – Violet Town (v Ardmona) – Kyabram DFL - 2016 (Aug 20)
20 - Vic - Harold Jones - Brunswick (v Oakleigh) - VFA - 1939 (Sept 2)
20 - Vic - Harry Vallance - Williamstown (v Sandringham) - VFA - 1941 (May 24)
20 - Vic - Ron Todd - Williamstown (v Oakleigh) - VFA - 1945 (May 12)
20 - Vic - Rino Pretto - Oakleigh (v Mordialloc) - VFA - 1986 (Apr 20)
20 - Vic - Geoff Klemick - Chewton (v Primrose) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 1986 (July 26)
20 - Vic - Hugh Litchfield - Sunshine (v Mordialloc) - VFA - 1986 (July 27)
20 – Vic – Stephen Oliver – Castlemaine (v Northern United) – Bendigo FL - 1992 (July 11)
20 - Vic - Darren Rice - Maldon (v Primrose) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 1993 (June 26)
20 - Vic - Shane Tunn - Newstead (v Dunolly) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 2005 (Aug 20)
20 - Vic - Sean Smith - Harcourt (v Dunolly) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 2006 (May 6)
20 - Vic - Sean Smith - Harcourt (v Avoca) - Maryborough-Castlemaine DFL - 2006 (Aug 26)
20 - Vic - Matthew Jovanovic – Bell Post Hill (v Belmont) - Geelong & District FL – 2010 (July 31)
20 – Vic – Macy Hambrook – Omeo Benambra (v Buchan) – Omeo &DFL – 2012 (May 26)
20 – Vic – Adam Amin – Glen Waverley Hawks (v Nunawading) – Eastern FL Div 4 – 2016 (May 7)
20 – Vic – Ryan Buttner – Glen Waverley Hawks (v Nunawading) – Eastern FL Div 4 – 2016 (July 2)
Last edited: