I'm bound to make some mistakes in regards to picks that have been traded etc. This is how the draft will go. all your amateur efforts up until now have been laughable
1. Melbourne - Jack Watts
2. West Coast - Daniel Rich
3. Fremantle - Nick Naitanui
4. Port - Shaun McKernan
5. Essendon - Steele Sidebottom
6. Carlton - Tyrone Vickery
7. Brisbane - Nick Suban
8. Richmond - Michael Hurley
9. North - Sam Blease
10. Adelaide - Matthew DeBoer
11. Collingwood - Mitch Robinson
12. Sydney - Lewis Johnston
13. St Kilda - Jack Ziebell
14. Footscray - Ayce Cordy
15. Geelong - Aaron Cornelius
16. Hawthorn - Thomas Swift
17. Melbourne - David Zaharakis
18. West Coast - Steve Hill
19. Melbourne - Hamish Hartlet
20. West Coast - Jordan Lisle
21. Fremantle - Taylor Gilchrist
22. Port - Jordan Roughead
23. Essendon - Jackson Trengrove
24. Carlton - Rhys O’Keefe
25. Brisbane - Mitch Banner
26. Richmond - Tom Lynch
27. North - Matthew Broadbent
28. Adelaide - Yarran
29. Collingwood - Ryan Schoenmakers
30. Sydney - Clancee Pearce
31. St Kilda - Xavier Gotch
32. Footscray - Levi Casboult
33. Geelong - Neville Jetta
34. Hawthorn - Michael Walters
35. Melbourne - Andrew Browne
36. West Coast - Tom Rockliff
37. Fremantle - Jordan Jones
38. Port Adelaide -James Strauss
39. Essendon - Andrew Hooper
40. Carlton - Luke Rounds
41. Brisbane - Luke Stanton
42. Richmond - Zachary Clarke
43. North - Tom Alwrigh
44. Adelaide - Mitchell Brown
45. Collingwood - Ben Cousins
46. Sydney - Jeff White
47. St Kilda - Jay Shannon
48. Footscray - Nick Heyne
49. Geelong - Riley Milne
50. Hawthorn - Luke Shuey
1. Melbourne - Jack Watts
2. West Coast - Daniel Rich
3. Fremantle - Nick Naitanui
4. Port - Shaun McKernan
5. Essendon - Steele Sidebottom
6. Carlton - Tyrone Vickery
7. Brisbane - Nick Suban
8. Richmond - Michael Hurley
9. North - Sam Blease
10. Adelaide - Matthew DeBoer
11. Collingwood - Mitch Robinson
12. Sydney - Lewis Johnston
13. St Kilda - Jack Ziebell
14. Footscray - Ayce Cordy
15. Geelong - Aaron Cornelius
16. Hawthorn - Thomas Swift
17. Melbourne - David Zaharakis
18. West Coast - Steve Hill
19. Melbourne - Hamish Hartlet
20. West Coast - Jordan Lisle
21. Fremantle - Taylor Gilchrist
22. Port - Jordan Roughead
23. Essendon - Jackson Trengrove
24. Carlton - Rhys O’Keefe
25. Brisbane - Mitch Banner
26. Richmond - Tom Lynch
27. North - Matthew Broadbent
28. Adelaide - Yarran
29. Collingwood - Ryan Schoenmakers
30. Sydney - Clancee Pearce
31. St Kilda - Xavier Gotch
32. Footscray - Levi Casboult
33. Geelong - Neville Jetta
34. Hawthorn - Michael Walters
35. Melbourne - Andrew Browne
36. West Coast - Tom Rockliff
37. Fremantle - Jordan Jones
38. Port Adelaide -James Strauss
39. Essendon - Andrew Hooper
40. Carlton - Luke Rounds
41. Brisbane - Luke Stanton
42. Richmond - Zachary Clarke
43. North - Tom Alwrigh
44. Adelaide - Mitchell Brown
45. Collingwood - Ben Cousins
46. Sydney - Jeff White
47. St Kilda - Jay Shannon
48. Footscray - Nick Heyne
49. Geelong - Riley Milne
50. Hawthorn - Luke Shuey